3 Ethel Gabain lithographs
Similar Upcoming Sales
Louis Malteste - Marchande de Lacets, 18976 days LeftLithograph - Andr Marchand - Composition - pierre feu provence noireFeb 09, 2026Andre Marchand, Composition, pierre a feu provence noire, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Jules Flandrin - La Chevelure, 18986 days LeftPaul Renouard - Avant le ballet, 18986 days LeftYves Brayer - Zizi Jeanmaire assise #IX, 19496 days LeftMariette Lydis (1890-1970) : Polly Peachum, 19386 days LeftEdmund Blampied "The Centenarian" Drypoint EtchingFeb 10, 2026Luc-Albert Moreau, Jardins de Paris, A La gloire a Paris, Limited Edition Etching1 day LeftLuc-Albert Moreau, Jardins de Paris, A La gloire a Paris, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 07, 20261887 Andrew Geddes The Artist's Mother (Agnes Geddes) etching signed1 day LeftArdengo Soffici (1879-1964) Signed Vintage Italian Original "Hot Housekeeper" EtchingFeb 15, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition, Les Bleus de Barcelone, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026GERALD SPENSER PRYSE 'MOTHER AND CHILDREN' LITHOGRAPH5 days LeftYves Brayer - L'Atelier de costumes #VI , 19496 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition, Les Bleus de Barcelone, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day Left