Sold20243 Pair Navajo Sterling Hoop EarringsA group of 3 Navajo sterling hoop earrings with bead work. 7/8" to 1 1/4" diameter. Posts.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver GroupΓΒ Vintage Sterlng Silver Grop C/O; (1) pair of saim earrings, (3) pairs of sterling silver hoop earrings, (1) pair of silver dangle earrings (3) Made in Mexico Sterling Silver Brooches, (1) pair ofSee Sold Price
Sold20216 Pair of Southwestern Style Sterling EarringsIncluding 3 pair of Running Bear, feather motifs, horse motif, hoops, etc., 1.36 ozt total.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Champagne Diamond Hoop Earring LOTIncludes a total of 3 pairs of earrings. Of which, one is pair is larger while the other 2 pairs are the same size. All graced with champagne diamonds. CTTW ( approximately 1 carat plus ). Measure froSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Group Jewelry7 pairs of earrings, 2 pairs of clip earrings, one with flower design, one with irregular square design, 3 pairs of hoops. 7 1/2" bracelet with PAJ stamp on the inner clasp. 26" chain, made in Italy.See Sold Price
Sold2022A pair of sterling silver earrings, bracelet and necklace suite, Caviar, LagosA pair of sterling silver earrings, bracelet and necklace suite, Caviar, Lagosincluding a pair of hoop earrings, a cuff bracelet, and a necklace, of beaded rope design. 3.355 gross ozt; earring diametSee Sold Price
Sold2021(16) Sterling silver Earring Pairs(16) Sterling silver Earring pairs (3) sterling silver earrings w/gold tone finishes, (1) pair of sterling silver christmas tree earrings signed, Gardella, (4) Hoop earrings, includes two sets of cz hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Sterling David Yurman Hoop EarringsDiameter 1.3 inches, together with a David Yurman sterling and crystal bead with black bead accents necklace, length 32 inches; and a similar necklace with various colored pearls. (4)See Sold Price
Sold2018David Yurman Sterling 14k Hoop EarringsPair of signed David Yurman sterling silver and 14k yellow gold hoop earrings, 1" diameter. Approximately 0.3 troy oz TW. Provenance: Collection of a Manhattan and Palm Beach socialite. PLEASE NOTE: pSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling and Coral JewelrySterling and coral jewelry featuring a 3 strand 20" coral necklace with a sterling clasp aby Lucan Lameth, a pair of 5/8" x 1/4" wide sterling hinged hoop earrings, and a size 6 sterling swairl ring.See Sold Price
Sold2018John Hardy sterling silver jewelry(Lot of 4) John Hardy sterling silver jewelry Including 1) pair of John Hardy sterling silver dragon hoop earrings, measuring approximately 33.4 mm in diameter, marked JH, 925; together with 3) John HSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Pair of David Yurman Crossover Earrings18K yellow gold and sterling silver "Crossover" hoop earrings by David Yurman, 1.25 in. L, signed, 10.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Sterling JewelryLot of sterling silver jewelry, including seahorse brooch, cupid brooch, pair of earrings, 3 hoop earrings, single Paloma Picasso for Tiffany & Co. earring, ID bracelet, chain, gold washed Italian braSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Sterling Silver Bamboo Hoop EarringsPair of new with tags sterling silver Bamboo hoop earrings by John Hardy. Earrings are 25mm in diameter x 10mm wide. Weight - 13.3 grams. Marked: 925, JH, "this planted 2 bamboos". Retail $395.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lot of 5 Cubic Zirconia Earrings & Rings Sterling SilverThis is a gorgeous LOT OF 5 PIECES, all crafted from steling silver. The lot consists of 2 pairs of earrings and 3 rings, (1) a high polished oval dome hoop earrings. (1) a square like shape earringsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver J-Hoop EarringsThis is a pair of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver J-hoop style earrings. These earrings taper from approximately 3 mm to 7 mm and hang approximately 1". They weigh 6 grams and are hallmarked on the endSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pianegonda Coro Sterling Jewelry LotPianegonda vintage necklace and bracelet. Large blue stone mid century pin 3 1/2" by Coro sterling. Asian bracelet with blue stones 7 1/2". Jade earrings. Four pair hoop earrings, cross necklace withSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two Pairs of Sterling Silver EarringsTwo Pairs of Sterling Silver Earrings The first pair by Caviar, sterling silver and 18k gold small hoop earrings, marked 'Caviar / 750 / 925'; the second a pair of earrings, marked '925'. Largest 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2021David Yurman 925 Silver 14k Yellow Gold X Design 3 RowThis authentic pair of hoop earrings are by David Yurman, crafted from sterling silver and 14k yellow gold featuring a triple row cable curved hoop at the front with a high polished yellow gold X at tSee Sold Price
Sold2022ASSEMBLED STERLING SILVER JEWELRY & ETC.Consists of 1) two pairs of hoop earrings 9.8 grams. Good condition. 2) 2 charms. Good condition. 3) Sterling metal 19 grams. 3) Cameo bracelet 26 grams. 4) Cameo muse. Cameo profile,Cameo ring. 5) 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Roman Silver Earrings - Wearable!Roman, Imperial Period, ca. 1st to 4th century CE. A lovely pair of silver hoop earrings, each comprised of 3 tubes that taper at the ends and fit with a modern sterling silver wire hook to be wearablSee Sold Price
Sold2021Grouping of Silver EarringsMostly sterling, some unmarked. 17 complete pairs, including signed, hoops, ear clips, lapis, onyx, Mexican; and 38 single earrings. 406.3 grams total, not including earrings with stones.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Patinated Silver Earrings, Biba SchutzPair of Patinated Silver Earrings, Biba SchutzDesigned as a patinated sterling silver bisected hoop, each measuring approximately 61.0 mm (2.40 in). Gross weight: 15.3 grams.See Sold Price
105 Lots AwayKellie's Estate SalesSterling Silver & 10K Gold Plate Hoop Earrings Earrings weigh 3.6$5(1 bid)
Oct 09DuMouchelles18k Yellow Gold And Diamond Pierced Hoop Earrings, H 0.75" W 0.3" Depth 0.75" 1 Pair$750