Sold202230" OLD PAWN TURQUOISE STERLING SQUASH BLOSSOMOLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO NECKLACE. UNSIGNED UNMARKED. WEIGHS 150 GRAMS. TESTED STERLING SILVER. MEASURES 30" TOTAL. NAJA IS 1.75" TALL AND 1.5" WIDE. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020G MARK TURQUOISE NECKLACE SQUASH BLOSSOM STERLINGOLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. RED CORAL NECKLACE. SIGNED BROKEN ARROW G. TESTED STERLING SILVER. MEASURES 30" LONG. EACH SQUASH BLOSSOM IS 1.5" X 1". WEIGHS 55 GRAMS. USA SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Turquoise Squash Blossom NecklaceSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Squash Blossom Necklace | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 297.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Necklace: 30" length, 3" x 3.25"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Navajo Necklace Sterling Silver Kingman MineOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver turquoise necklace , 15" long, signed. Weighs about 30 grams. Squash Blossom Design. Good condition with age appropriate patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2022SIGNED OLD PAWN TURQUOISE STERLING SQUASH BLOSSOMVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO NECKLACE. SIGNED "BARRY B" POSSIBLY BEGAY FAMILY. GORGEOUS SKY BLUE OR BABY BLUE GENUINE TURQUOISE STONES. WEIGHS 143 GRAMS. TESTED STERLING SILVER. MEASURES 23See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE STERLING YEI SQUASH BLOSSOMUNSIGNED UNMARKED NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO NECKLACE. UNIQUE YEI KACHINA RAINBOW MAN DANCER DESIGN. WEIGHS 180 GRAMS. MEASURES 26.5" LONG. NAJA IS 2" X 2". SIDE BLOSSOMS ARE 1.5" WIDE X 1.25" LONG. BEADSSee Sold Price
Sold2021293GRAM OLD PAWN STERLING TURQUOISE SQUASH BLOSSOMUNSIGNED UNMARKED NAVAJO NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN PIECE. OLD PAWN HANDMADE 8MM NAVAJO PEARL BEADS. NECKLACE IS 32" LONG, NAJA IS 3-1/4" WIDE X 2-7/8" LONG AND BLOSSOMS ON SIDE ARE 2" X 7/8". WEIGHS 293See Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN STERLING TURQUOISE ROPE SQUASH BLOSSOMVINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN SQUASH BLOSSOM NECKLACE. UNMARKED UNSIGNED. GORGEOUS GREEN ROYSTON TURQUOISE STONES. DOUBLE ROPE BEZEL DESIGN. GREAT RODEO LOOK. TESTED STERLING SILVER (CLASP IS ONLY PART NOTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Squash BlossomSilver Mercury Dime Beads, Sandcast Naja. Walking Liberty Half Dollar Accents.See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Squash BlossomOld Pawn Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Squash Blossom Necklace 24''. An exceptional squash blossom composed of hand worked mercury dimes and pendant. Tear drop turquoise cabochon 1''x.75''. Unsigned, weSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Squash BlossomFor your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Zuni Squash Blossom Pendant necklace. The necklace remains in wonderful condition and measures 26" long, with naja pendant measuresSee Sold Price
Sold2017NAVAJO SQUASH BLOSSOM NECKLACEOld Pawn Southwest Navajo turquoise and sterling silver squash blossSee Sold Price
Sold2017NAVAJO SQUASH BLOSSOM NECKLACEOld Pawn Southwest Navajo turquoise and sterling silver squash blSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Sterling Fox Turquoise Squash Blossom NecklaceMeasures 26+ inches in length with 2 part Sterling Silver beads.Amazing Fox Turquoise in Naja and Blossoms. Blossoms measure 2 inches long and 1.25 inches wide. Naja measures 3.25 x 3 inches. Heavy gaSee Sold Price
Sold2024OLDPAWN TURQUOISE SQUASH BLOSSOM NECKLACE STERLINGVINTAGE ESTATE GEM TURQUOISE. TESTED STERLING SILVER. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. MEASURES 24 INCHES LONG PLUS A 2.5" BY 2.5" NAJA. WEIGHS 154.8 GRAMS. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USee Sold Price
Sold2018OLD PAWN STERLING SILVER SQUASH BLOSSOM NECKLACEA beautiful Old Pawn Sterling Silver & Turquoise 'Squash Blossom' necklace. Holds large central pendant in horseshoe shape with five Turquoise stations in ornate ropework setting. Held on double stranSee Sold Price
Sold2024BLUE DIAMOND TURQUOISE STERLING SQUASH BLOSSOMOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO HANDMADE SQUASH BLOSSOM NECKLACE. GORGEOUS BLACK, BLUE AND BROWN MATRIX ON BLUE DIAMOND MINE TURQUOISE STONES. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. 24.5" LSee Sold Price
Sold2021UNIQUE TURQUOISE STERLING SQUASH BLOSSOM NECKLACEUNIQUE VINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN NECKLACE. STONES APPEAR TO BE FROM BISBEE MINE. UNMARKED UNSIGNED. TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 184 GRAMS. MEASURES 24.5" LONG. NAJA IS 3" X 3.25". USASee Sold Price
Sold202127" TURQUOISE STERLING SQUASH BLOSSOM NECKLACEUNIQUE VINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN NECKLACE. STONES HAVE GREAT BLACK AND BLUE SPIDERWEB MATRIX THAT APPEARS TO BE FROM STORMY MOUNTAIN MINE. UNMARKED UNSIGNED. TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGSee Sold Price
Sold20221970S TURQUOISE STERLING SQUASH BLOSSOM NECKLACEVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO NECKLACE. HAS OLD STYLE HANDMADE 7.5MM NAVAJO PEARLS BEADS. UNIQUE SIDEWAYS PEYOTE BIRD, THUNDERBIRD, OR EAGLE DESIGN WITH RED CORAL AND TURQUOISE CHIP. UNSIGNESee Sold Price
Sold2022RED CORAL TURQUOISE STERLING SQUASH BLOSSOMOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN NECKLACE. UNIQUE MOSAIC INLAY CHIP THUNDERBIRD OR PEYOTE BIRD DESIGN. LIKELY 1980'S OR EARLIER. UNMARKED UNSIGNED TESTED STERLING SILVER. 22.5" TOTAL LENGTH. NAJA IS 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Cuff Bracelet. Squash Blossom Design. 1 1/2" wide on the front. The inside circumference is about 6”, the cuff can be carefully adjusted. Unmarked as mosSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Bracelet, heavy patina, squash blossom design. 6.5” inside circumference, adjustable. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver coSee Sold Price
Sold2023NAVAJO Native American Indian Sterling Silver Turquoise Squash Blossom Old Pawn Necklace LargeNAVAJO Native American Indian Sterling Silver Turquoise Squash Blossom Old Pawn Necklace Large 342 GramsSee Sold Price
6 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Kingman Turquoise Squash Blossom Necklace & Earring's Set By$20
6 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseBob Becenti Navajo Nevada Turquoise Stamp Work Large Detailed Squash Blossom Necklace$550(5 bids)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$360(1 bid)
Featured4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Squash Blossom Necklace & Earring's Set By Kee.J.$20(1 bid)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Squash Blossom Design Signed$70
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Squash Blossom Turquoise Necklace$110(2 bids)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$385(1 bid)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$405(1 bid)