Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold20194 Teile, Spur 0, Lokomotiven, untersch. Hersteller,4 Teile, Spur 0, Lokomotiven, untersch. Hersteller, Schepptender-Lok, B, davon 1 Lokomotive Uhrwerk intakt, sonst defekt, dazu 5 untersch. Tender, bespielt German Description 4 Teile, Spur 0, LokomotiSee Sold Price
Sold20194 Personenwagen, Spur 02 x KRAUSS, 2 x KEIM, leichte bis mittlere Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20194 Personen-/Packwagen, Spur 0versch. Hersteller, deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN 4 pieces, track 0, freight waggon, partiallyMäRKLIN 4 pieces, track 0, freight waggon, partially restored, partially worn German Description MÄRKLIN 4 Teile, Spur 0, Güterwagen, teilw. restauriert, teils bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2019mixed lot with 4 pieces, track 0,, 3 4-axled passengermixed lot with 4 pieces, track 0,, 3 4-axled passenger coaches, 30 cm, 1 electric locomotive, PAYA, good condition German Description Konv. 4-tlg., Spur 0,, 3 4-achsige Personenwagen, 30 cm, 1 E-Lok,See Sold Price
Sold20194 pieces, track 0, RESAL, Switzerland, 3 persons-, 14 pieces, track 0, RESAL, Switzerland, 3 persons-, 1 baggage car, 1 roof was colorwise retouched, 30 cm, otherwise good condition German Description 4 Teile, Spur 0, RESAL, Schweiz, 3 Personen-, 1 GepSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 2-achsige Güterwagen, Fasswagen,MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 2-achsige Güterwagen, Fasswagen, Kipp-Lore, gedeckter Güterwagen, 1 Rangierlok, RV890, Uhrwerk intakt, bespielt, teilw. Lackfehler German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4 2-achsigeSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 0, 4 Artikel, 1 Kesselwagen, 17740,MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 0, 4 Artikel, 1 Kesselwagen, 17740, SHELL, 2-achsig, teils nachlackiert, 2 Niederbordwagen, 2-achsig, mit Stammholz, 1 Kipplore, 2-achsig, altersbed. Lackschäden German DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold20194 ELASTOLIN Figuren, Spur 02 Kellner, Gepaecktraeger, Dame mit Kind, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold20194 BING Personen/Packwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020W. HERRMANN MODELLBAHNEN track 0, 4-axled electricW. HERRMANN MODELLBAHNEN track 0, 4-axled electric locomotive, production series 727 SBB, heavy metal construction, good condition German Description W. HERRMANN MODELLBAHNEN Spur 0, 4-achsige E-Lok,See Sold Price
Sold2021GROSSMANN track 0, 4 pieces, 2-axled freight waggon,GROSSMANN track 0, 4 pieces, 2-axled freight waggon, mineral water, beer carriage, banana car, small animal transporter, very good condition German Description GROSSMANN Spur 0, 4 Teile, 2-achsige GüSee Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN track 0, 4-axled passenger coach,MÄRKLIN track 0, 4-axled passenger coach, Rheingold, 1758, with interior fittings (as dining car), good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Rheingold, 1758See Sold Price
Sold2020HEHR track 0, 4-axled passenger coach, blue, 1st andHEHR track 0, 4-axled passenger coach, blue, 1st and 2nd class, 40 cm, with interior fittings and figures, very good condition German Description HEHR Spur 0, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, blau, 1. u. 2.See Sold Price
Sold2020HEHR suitable for track 0, 4 pieces, bulk goods car,HEHR suitable for track 0, 4 pieces, bulk goods car, very good condition German Description HEHR Passend zu Spur 0, 4 Teile, Schüttgutwagen, sehr guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2020Märklin-Triebwagen "Roter Pfeil" RP 1293Deutschland, 1936–1940. Blech, farbig lackiert. Spur 0. 4-achsig. Nr. RP 12930, rot. In Gold beschriftet: "SBB - CFF" und "3". Stirnlampen mit elektrischer Beleuchtung (1 Glühlämpchen fehlt). 1 beSee Sold Price
Jul 13GCB Estate SalesLionel Prewar O Gauge 256 0-4-4-0 Double-Motor Engine Electric Locomotive (1924-30)$100(1 bid)
Jul 10Hutchinson Scott AuctioneersA 3.5 INCH GAUGE LIVE STEAM SCRATCH BUILT 2-4-0 STEAM LOCOMOTIVE WITH TENDER£400
Jun 30JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsSeven Mixed Running Diesel and Steam Locomotives-HO Scale$30(1 bid)
Jul 041 Great Deal Auctions 10KT Yellow Gold 1.20ctw Ethiopian Opal Tanzanite and White Diamond Ring$1
656 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Plated 18KT Yellow Gold 5.42ctw Opal Citrine and White Topaz Earrings$1
6 days LeftRail & Road Auctions21 Black and White Railroad Original Negatives - East Broad Top, DSP&P, Pennsylvania K4 Deadline,$70(2 bids)