Sold20203 DELL MONITORS USB SLOTS SV SLOTS CS SLOTS3 DELL MONITORS USB SLOTS SV SLOTS CS SLOTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 4 Dell Comic BooksThe Wolfman No. 1, June-August 1963. Universal Presents Dracula, The Mummy, plus Other Stories , September-November 1963. The Creature No. 1 August-October 1964. Ghost Stories No. 19, August 1967. SilSee Sold Price
Sold20224 Dell Four Color Books, Donald DuckIncludes Dell Comics Four Color #348 and three copies #356, 1951. Carl Barks art. Good or better. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction ySee Sold Price
Sold20224-Dell 15cent comic books#28 Combat 1969-#12 The Rifleman 1962-#143,144 Roy Rogers and Trigger 1961See Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of Seven Charlie McCarthy Comic Books.Lot of Seven Charlie McCarthy Comic Books. Golden-age comics including No. 4 (Dell, 1950); No. 7 (Dell, 1951); No. 171 (Dell, 1947); No. 445 (Dell, 1952); No. 478 (Dell, 1953); No. 527 (Dell, 1953); aSee Sold Price
Sold2018BOOKS: (5) Disney Puppet Paint Big Golden 1949-51BOOKS: (5) Disney Puppet Paint Big Golden 1949-51, 5 Disney vintage Disney books plus (4) Dell comics: 1) Walt Disney's Cinderella Puppet Show. Simon and Schuster. A Golden Toy Book. 1949. #411 on spiSee Sold Price
Sold2017NEO-GEO 1-SLOT ARCADE VIDEO GAMEManufacturer: SNK Serial No.: 12-1545 | Dynamo Cabinet | Yellow Header | Game: Metal Slug 4 | Monitor cover scratched | Cabinet is in good condition with scuff marks and scratches from normal wear MonSee Sold Price
Sold20234 5/8" Monitor Pipe. Eastern Woodlands. Very well made with arched bowl. Ex-Rector.4 5/8" Monitor Pipe. Eastern Woodlands. Very well made with arched bowl. Steatite with excellent patins. Ex-Dale Rector. Jackson G9+ COASee Sold Price
SoldAn Amstrad 64K Colour Personal Computer with monitor, 4 part operating system set and Mini OfficeAn Amstrad 64K Colour Personal Computer with monitor, 4 part operating system set and Mini Office and other manualsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Topolino e i Topi d'AlbergoN. 17, 31 agosto 1946. Edicola/magazzino, completo dell'inserto di 4 pp. “Concorso dell'Amicizia Topolino e Albi d'Oro”.See Sold Price
Sold2022Dell Comics Uncle Scrooge #4, 1954Dell Comics #4, 1954, Walt Disney's Uncle Scrooge. Very good. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will beSee Sold Price
Sold2021IBRAHIM KODRA, Dono di un fioreIBRAHIM KODRA(1918, Ishëm - 2006, Milano) [Albania]"Dono di un fiore"litografia, 74x52 cmes. 4/99, firma dell'artista in basso a destracertificato di autenticità PicenumSee Sold Price
Sold2024Konami & Centuri arcade gameKonami & Centuri Track and Field arcade game, full size, wood case, with decal graphics, lucite top and screen panel, full color monitor, 1 - 4 player, 70" .Condition: missing one run button, no key,See Sold Price
Sold20224 Uher Report Tape Recorders, c. 1960-804 Uher Report Tape Recorders, c. 1960-80 1) Uher 4200 Report Monitor, Germany, 4 tape speeds: 2.4 cm/s, 4.75 cm/s, 9.5 cm/s and 19.05 cm/s, 3 sound heads, metal cover, with accessories: power supply,See Sold Price
Sold20226 Reporter Tape or Cassette Recorders and a Minifon, c. 1965-806 Reporter Tape or Cassette Recorders and a Minifon, c. 1965-80 1) Uher 4200 Report Monitor, Germany, 4 tape speeds: 2.4 cm/s, 4.75 cm/s, 9.5 cm/s and 19.05 cm/s, three sound heads, with metal cover,See Sold Price
Sold2022KRK 10" Powered Studio Subwoofer and VXT4 4" PoweredKRK 10" Powered Studio subwoofer and VXT4 4" Powered Studio monitor. Real nice.See Sold Price
Sold2022La Divina Commedia di Dante Alighieri con tavoleLa Divina Commedia di Dante Alighieri con tavole in rame, Firenze nella Tipografia all'insegna dell'ancora 1818, 4 tomiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Apple IIe ComputerMonitor 10-3/4" high x 14-1/2" wide. Keyboard/PC 15" wide x 18" deep. Disk drive 7" wide x 8-1/3" deep. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the aucSee Sold Price
Sold2018(4) Bose Model 101 Music Monitor Speakers(4) Bose Model 101 Music Monitor Speakers. These are an older Bose speaker model, but still produce that great Bose quality sound. Power handling 10-60 WRMS, Impedance 4 OHMS. Serial Numbers: 251124,See Sold Price
Sold2022Oscar Ghiglia (Livorno, 1876 - Firenze, 1945) - La fruttiera (fronte) Studio di facciata (retro)Olio su cartone, cm. 28,5x23. Firma in basso a destra. Sul verso: etichetta con timbro "211". Bibliografia: 1972, Catalogo Bolaffi della Pittura Italiana dell'800, Torino, n. 4; 1983, Dipinti ToscaniSee Sold Price
Sold2017[LOT OF 4 WORKS ABOUT THE OCCULTISM][Lotto di 4 opere dedicate al mondo dell’occulto e alle scienze esoteriche]See Sold Price
Sold2021Oil on Board Signed Dell Collins, 11 3/4" x 17 1/2",Oil on Board Signed Dell Collins, 11 3/4" x 17 1/2", "Stooks & Grain Elevators".See Sold Price
Sold2022[CIVIL WAR]. COOLEY, Sam A., photographer. A group of 3 stereoviews of deck scenes, highlighted by[CIVIL WAR]. COOLEY, Sam A., photographer. A group of 3 stereoviews of deck scenes, highlighted by religious service aboard the Monitor Montauk.  6 1/4 x 3 in., or smaller, stereoviews on cardstoSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSArmy. 4 Booklets of the National Constituent Assembly. 19 January – 27 April 1791.€200
3 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSFrench Revolution. Rents and Goods of the Clergy, Abolition of noble privileges and feudal rights,€350
3 days LeftForum AuctionsPalladio (Andrea) I Quattro Libri dell'Architettura, 4 parts in 1, Venice, Bartolomeo Carampello,£1,200
3 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSArchitecture - Engineering. FONTANA. Della trasportatione dell’obelisco vaticano.€7,000
3 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSFrench Revolution. Libraries of religious institutes; Precious stones; Abolition of hairdressing€200
3 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSFrench Revolution. Army Organization and Administration of War. 23 Pamphlets.€350
3 days LeftForum Auctions[Lastri (Marco)] L'Osservatore Fiorentino sugli Edifizi della sua Patria, 8 vol. in 4, Florence,£400
3 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSWar of the French Revolution. Collection of seven Laws from 20 March 1791 to 4 August 1793.€300
859 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLot of 4 Vintage Squeaking Donald Duck Rubber Ducks$35
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMarvel Comics "Secret Invasion #4" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by Gabriele Dell'Otto$160
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsMarvel Comics "Secret War #4" Numbered Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas by Gabriele Dell'Otto with$200
3 days LeftBADO e MART AUCTIONSJustice. 6 Booklets of the National Constituent Assembly. 25 February – 17 April 1791.€250