Sold2021de Grisogono 79ct Madeira Citrine 18K Sensuale Ringde Grisogono 79.00ct Madeira Citrine & Solid 18K Rose Gold Sensuale Ring - This beautiful ring was made by Swiss luxury jeweler de Grisogono, and made its debut as part of the designer's Sensualona coSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pomellato 8ct Madeira Citrine & 18K Lola RingPomellato 8.00ct Madeira Citrine & Solid 18K Rose Gold Lola Ring (Retired Piece) - This lovely ring is made of solid 18K rose gold, and was made by the world famous Italian designer Pomellato. This riSee Sold Price
Sold20235ct Green Tourmaline Madeira Citrine 1.60ctw Diamond Heavy 18k Gold Statement Ring 24 gramsTitle: 5ct Green Tourmaline Madeira Citrine 1.60ctw Diamond Heavy 18k Gold Statement Ring 24 grams Description: An approx 5ct fine green tourmaline at center. 1.50-1.60ctw of G-H color, VS/2 to SI/2See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage H Stern 18K Gold Madeira Citrine Diamond Pendant NecklaceThis is a vintage 18K gold pendant necklace featuring a Madeira Citrine gemstone and full cut diamond accents. The necklace was designed by H Stern. The Brazilian jewelry company, H. Stern, was foundeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Madeira Citrine and Diamond 14kt Rose Gold RingMadeira Citrine and Diamond 14kt Rose Gold Ring Features: Emerald Cut Approximately 12 x 10 mm Citrine 0.25 ctw, VS2 Clarity, I Color Diamond Product Details Features: Metal: 14kt Rose Gold Citrine ShSee Sold Price
Sold2022Danish Modernist 14k Gold Madeira Citrine RingMETAL: 14k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Ring size - 6.5, ring top is 22mm x 18mm. Ring needs polishing. GEMSTONES: Madeira citrine. MARKED: Denmark, Maker's mark, EAHL, 585. WEIGHT: 13.1 grams.Gemstones haSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ladies 18K Gold & Madeira Citrine BroochCustom made 'starburst' form 18K yellow gold brooch with an oval faceted madeira citrine of approximately 10.5 carats. Total weight 23.7 grams (.76 ozt.). Dimensions are: 2 1/16 x 2 inches (5.24 cm xSee Sold Price
Sold202314k Antique Madeira Citrine Cameo Brooch —PendantDetails Materials: Gold Gemstone: Citrine Description Solid, 14 karat, yellow gold, most magnificent, one-of-a-kind hand, carved antique dimensional portrait of a beautiful woman carved from Madeira cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mixed Metal and Gem-Set Suite, Michael DawkinsMixed Metal and Gem-Set Suite, Michael Dawkinsthe necklace with a center element with bezel set shell, citrine, Madeira citrine, labradorite, and black onyx, joined to a silver beaded necklace and comSee Sold Price
Sold2023Plique-A-Jour Dragonfly BroochDragonfly Pin Having Approximately 1.67ctw Diamonds. Approximately SI Clarity, F-H Color; Approximately 0.7ctw Cabochon Rubies And 0.46ctw Cabochon Citrines. 21k (tested) Yellow Gold. 3 Inches X 3 IncSee Sold Price
Sold2022PENDENTIF FLORAL CITRINEPENDENTIF FLORAL CITRINE Il est orné d'une grande citrine ovale retenue par des lianes rehaussées de diamants taille brillant, améthystes, topazes bleues, citrines et rubellites. MonturSee Sold Price
Sold2024AN 18K GOLD LADIES 30 INCH NECKLACE FITTED WITH SEMIPRECIOUS STONES. The necklace is bezel ster withAN 18K GOLD LADIES 30 INCH NECKLACE FITTED WITH SEMIPRECIOUS STONES. The necklace is bezel ster with 40 various cut stones including amethysts, blue topaz, garnets, citrines, madeira quartz and tourmaSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE MULTICOLORE PÉRIDOT DIAMANTS CITRINESBAGUE MULTICOLORE PÉRIDOT DIAMANTS CITRINES La bague est ornée d'un péridot marquise sur un pavage de diamants blancs, cognac, tsavorites, citrines en camaïeu, saphirs orange et veSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANNÉES 1990ANNÉES 1990 BAGUE CITRINE FACETTÉE Au centre une citrine ovale taillée en rose. Elle est retenue par quatre griffes pavées de diamants taille brillant. Entourage de saphirs jaunes.See Sold Price
Sold2018Two Italian Citrine and 18K Gold BraceletsTwo (2) Italian 18 Karat Yellow Gold and Citrine Link Bracelets. Stamped Italy 18K. Measure 8-1/2" L, 1/2" W. Approx. weight: 55.5 grams. Domestic Shipping: $34.00 Min Est. $1600.00 Max Est. $2200.00See Sold Price
Sold2018Diamond, Citrine and 14K Gold Eternity BandRound Brilliant Cut Diamond, Baguette Cut Citrine and 14 Karat White Gold Eternity Band. Unsigned. Ring size 6-1/2. Approx. weight: 9.5 grams. Domestic Shipping: $28.00 Min Est. $400.00 Max Est. $600.See Sold Price
Sold2022SAUTOIR PIERRES FINESSAUTOIR PIERRES FINES Le sautoir est en mailles gourmettes ponctuées de tourmalines, améthystes et citrines cabochons en sertissure. Monture en or jaune 18K. Poids brut : 125,44 gr. LongueurSee Sold Price
Sold2024ORIENTAL POPPY by TIFFANY STYLEstained glass, with a bronze base, engraving "TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 1902" at a shade, engraving "TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK" at the bottom of the baseSee Sold Price
Sold2024TABLE LAMP by FULPER POTTERYstoneware, leaded glass, stamped "FULPER" at the bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2024WISTERIA TABLE LAMP*Please note that this lamp is in Tiffany style but not an authentic Tiffany lamp.TIFFANY STYLEWISTERIA TABLE LAMPstained glass, with a bronze baseinscribed "TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK" on the shade, inSee Sold Price
Sold2024WOMAN AND MARINE PLANTS TRAY by Albert DAMMOUSEpate de verre, signed in intaglio on the bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2023TOBACCO JAR "WALLY BIRD" by MARTIN Brothersremovable head, h23.0xw8.9xd9.1 cm (including base)See Sold Price
Sold2024LISA WITH BOW AND ARROW by Robert MAPPLETHORPEgelatin silver print, signed, dated and edition in the marginsigned, dated and edition at the backSee Sold Price
Sold2024THE TRIBE OF DAN by Marc CHAGALL (After)lithograph, signed and edition in the marginSee Sold Price
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsTiffany & Co Paloma Picasso 18K Gold Large Size Citrine 20.75ctw Omega Back Earrings$425(6 bids)
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsBeaded Top Hat with Eagle Button. Hat made by Amos B. Chase of Lynn Mass. Est. 1830.$14(2 bids)
4 days LeftEldred'sPAUL JACOULET (France/Japan, 1902-1960), Les Enfants aux Yeux Jaunes. "Ohlol Est Carolines" (#66).,$500(1 bid)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsBeautiful Aprx 55ct Citrine Carved Emerald Natural Ruby Diamond 18k Gold Retro Deco Ring 26 grams$20(2 bids)
16 hrs LeftFlannery's Estate ServicesSterling Silver Onyx Modernist Star Pin with Citrine Deco Pin$25(1 bid)
2 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersVerdura Pair of Gold, Black Onyx and Citrine 'Cross-Over' Twisted Riboon Earclips$1,500(1 bid)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersLARGE YURMAN 15MM YELLOW ORANGE CITRINE DIAMOND RING David Yurman 15mm Yellow Citrine and$10(1 bid)