Sold20244 - 2011 McFarlane Series 27 Baseball Figures with Chase Utley Bronze 1438/20004 - 2011 McFarlane Series 27 Baseball Figures with Chase Utley Bronze 1438/2000, Chase Utley White Uniform, Derek Jeter, and Curtis GrandersoSee Sold Price
Sold20244 - 2001 McFarlane Series 28 Baseball Figures4 - 2001 McFarlane Series 28 Baseball Figures, Buster Posey, Mariano Rivera, Kevin Youkilis, and Ryan HowardSee Sold Price
Sold20245 - 2008 McFarlane Series 21 Baseball Figures with Variant5 - 2008 McFarlane Series 21 Baseball Figures, Alfonso Soriano, Josh Hamilton, Joe Mauer, 2 - Daisuke Matsuzaka White and Grey UniformsSee Sold Price
Sold20245 - 2008 McFarlane Series 21 Baseball Figures5 - 2008 McFarlane Series 21 Baseball Figures, Jorge Posada, Alfonso Soriano, Michael Young, Nomar Garciaparra, Daisuka MatsuzakaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 5 McFarlane Derek Jeter World Series FiguresLot of 5 McFarlane Derek Jeter World Series Figures including 1996, 1998, 1999, 2000, and 2009. All new in boxes. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. We offer multiple shipping optiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 7 McFarlane MLB Sports Figures - Series 18Lot of 7 McFarlane MLB Sports Figures - Series 18. Includes David Wright, Mariano Rivera, Ryan Howard, Trevor Hoffman, Justin Verlander, David Ortiz, and Brandon Webb. All new in package. Some discoloSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) MCFARLANE THREE-PACK BASEBALL FIGURES NIBINCLUDING: NY METS (DAVID WRIGHT, PEDRO MARTINEZ, CARLOS DELGADO) AND JACKIE ROBINSON DAY (KEN GRIFFEY, JR, JACKIE ROBINSON AND ROBINSON CANO)See Sold Price
Sold2020McFarlane New York Mets 3 PackMcFarlane New York Mets 3 Pack of Figures. This set has David Wright, Carlos Delgado, and Pedro Martinez. You are bidding at a live sale. Please read the terms and conditions. This sale will be broadcSee Sold Price
Sold2021(6) BASEBALL FIGURES NIBINCLUDING: MCFARLANE'S DAVID ORTIZ, DAVID WRIGHT, SAMMY SOSA AND TOM SEAVER. STARTING LINEUP 1999 COOPERSTOWN COLLECTION NOLAN RYAN AND 1998 FRANK ROBINSONSee Sold Price
Sold20245 - 2009 - 12 McFarlane Chicago Bears Player Figures with Scarce Numbered Variants5 - 2009 - 12 McFarlane Chicago Bears Player, Series 22 and 30 Matt Forte Bronze, White Jersey 64/2000, and Silver 958/1000, Also Series 22 and 30 Navy Blue Jerseys, and Series 21 Jay Culter White JerSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Niafunke Miniature FigureMiniatur-Figur Niafunke, Mali Mit Sockel / with base Bronze. H 5 cm Provenienz: Nachlass Denise David (1928-2011), Zürich. CHF 50 / 150 EUR 43 / 129See Sold Price
Sold2022A Fine Gilt-bronze Figure of ShakyamuniA Fine Gilt-bronze Figure of Shakyamuni Size:H:28.5cm L:24.5x15cm W:5.05Kg (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer serviSee Sold Price
Sold2022GILT BRONZE CAST 'ELEVEN-FACE AVALOKITESHVARA' STANDING FIGURE铜鎏金11面观音 Gilt bronze cast 'Eleven-Face Avalokiteshvara' standing figure Height: 28 7/8 in (73.5 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2019A MING GILT BRONZE BUIDDHA YONGLE MARK AND PERIODA MING DYNASTY GILT BRONZE FIGURE OF BUIDDHA YONGLE MARK AND PERIOD. Dimensions: 9 1/2 x 6 3/4 x 5 in. Provenance: The David Collins(1902-1975) Collection, acquired during Mr. Collins' career in the BSee Sold Price
Sold2022A FRENCH PATINATED BRONZE FIGURE: DAVID HOLDING HIS SLINGSHOTAfter model by Gian Lorenzo Bernini...A FRENCH PATINATED BRONZE FIGURE: DAVID HOLDING HIS SLINGSHOT After model by Gian Lorenzo Bernini, 17th century On a brass inlaid faux marble base. height of bronze 21in (53.5cm); height overall 26inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gustavsberg and Tiffany Studios, attribution, Rare lampGustavsberg and Tiffany Studios, attribution Rare dichroic Colonial table lamp Sweden/USA, c. 1900leaded glass, glazed ceramic, patinated bronze 28.5 h × 16.5 dia in (72 × 42 cm) LSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fine Antique Kashmir Pala Bronze FigureFine Antique Kashmir Pala Bronze Figure. Size: 5'' x 3.75'' x 3'' (13 x 10 x 8 cm). Note: There Are No Hidden or Confidential Reserves in this Auction; All Acceptable Bidding Commences at the Online SSee Sold Price
Sold202378147: A Tibetan Gilt Bronze Mahasiddha Figure 11-5/8 xA Tibetan Gilt Bronze Mahasiddha Figure 11-5/8 x 9 x 6-1/4 inches (29.5 x 22.9 x 15.9 cm) HID03101062020 © 2022 Heritage Auctions | All Rights ReservedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ju Ming, Taichi SeriesJu Ming Taichi Series 1995bronze 18.5 h × 15 w × 10.5 d in (47 × 38 × 27 cm) Incised signature to lower edge of the reverse with impressed date and number '5/10 '95'. TSee Sold Price
Sold20155 Seated Buddha & Guan Yin Figures5 Seated Buddha & Guan Yin Figures. 1) Bronze Guan Yin, 4.5 in. high, plus carved wood stand. 2) Gilt bronze Buddha, 3 in. high. 3) Bronze Buddha with medium brown patina, 2.5 in. high. 4) Miniature sSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftDallas Auction Gallery19th Century Dore Gilt Bronze and Meissen Porcelain Flowered Chandelier$150
1 day LeftDreweatts Donnington PrioryA PAIR OF GILT BRONZE FIGURES OF LIONS ATTACKING SNAKES, FRENCH, MID/EARLY 19TH CENTURY£400
6 days LeftCole Lector Auctions1955 MLB Brooklyn Dodgers World Series Winning Pitchers Signed Autographed Ebbet's Field Clem$20(2 bids)
4 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryAmerican Leaded Glass & Patinated Bronze Pyramidal Table Lamp$2,200