Sold20175-VINTAGE SPORTS PENNANTS, BROWNS, BENGALS & MORENice grouping with a 1940's-50's Cleveland Browns pennant, a 1967 Browns and 1967 Jets pennants, along with a Bengals and Pirates pennants. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Vintage Sports Pennants incl Indianapolis Colts , St5 Vintage Sports Pennants incl Indianapolis Colts , St Louis Cardinals , Oakland Raiders , Miami Dolphins , New Orleans SaintsSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Vintage Sports Pennants incl New York Yankees , 19625 Vintage Sports Pennants incl New York Yankees , 1962 Chicago White Sox , St Louis Cardinals , Oakland Athletics , Minnesota TwinsSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Vintage Sports Pennants incl Purdue , Michigan5 Vintage Sports Pennants incl Purdue , Michigan Wolverines , Vermont , California Berkeley , DePaulSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Vintage Sports Pennants incl 50th All Star Game ,5 Vintage Sports Pennants incl 50th All Star Game , Oakland Athletics , Milwaukee Brewers , Pittsburgh Pirates , Cleveland IndiansSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 5 Vintage Felt Sports PennantsAtlanta Braves, Baltimore Orioles, Toronto Blue Jays, St. Louis Cardinals, University of NC, 29" long x 12"See Sold Price
Sold20225 Vintage Football Pennants incl Cincinnati Bengals ,5 Vintage Football Pennants incl Cincinnati Bengals , Buffalo Bills , New York Jets , Tampa Bay Buccaneers , Los Angeles RaidersSee Sold Price
Sold2019Twenty Eight [28] Assorted Vintage Sports PennantsTwenty Eight [28] Assorted Vintage Sports Pennants. Size: (28x) 12.25 x 29.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Sports Pennant LotIncludes (2) Boston Celtics, (2) miniature NY Yankees, JFK Inauguration, De Witt Clinton High School, C.C.N.Y., Montreal Expos, Washington Bullets, Cleveland Browns, NJ Devils, NJ Generals, Houston OiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Five (5) Vintage Felt College University PennantsNice condition with bright colors. Features Brown University, Dartmouth College, University of Oklahoma, University of Colorado, and Iowa State. All Measure approx 29-1/2" across x 11-3/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2019Group of 7 Vintage Football Team Felt PennantsIncludes The Vikings, Eagles, Browns, Chiefs, Rams, Bengals, and FalconsSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT 3 VINTAGE PR. SANDALS- 2 BITKENSTOCK BRONZE PATENT ALEATHER BLACK PATENT LEATHER SIZE 40 & MARCLOT 3 VINTAGE PR. SANDALS- 2 BITKENSTOCK BRONZE PATENT ALEATHER BLACK PATENT LEATHER SIZE 40 & MARC SPORT BROWN LEATHER SIZE 41 FROM ROGER ROSS & ERIC BONGARTZ COLL. 5% PROCEEDS GO TO ELLENVILLE HOSPISee Sold Price
Sold2023Paper Ephemera Sports and Collectibles Group LotCleveland Browns vintage pennant, books, records postcards and other various advertising related as shown. Dealers and ebayers choice lot!! See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sports Pennants including Chicago Cubs, BostonVintage Sports Pennants including Chicago Cubs, Boston Bruins, Montreal Candiens, New York Rangers, Red Wings , Purdue UniversitySee Sold Price
Sold2022(7)Asst Vintage Sports Pennants - S.F. 49ers , 1987(7)Asst Vintage Sports Pennants - S.F. 49ers , 1987 All-Star Games Oakland, Oakland A's, Kansas City & Joe Montana - 28'' - 30'' LengthSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Vintage Pennants incl Washington Redskins , Chicago5 Vintage Pennants incl Washington Redskins , Chicago Bears , Minnesota Vikings , San Francisco 49ersSee Sold Price
Sold2023Selection of Vintage Sports PennantsAverage pennant 30", all baseball, World Series Orioles, Phillies, Yankees and moreSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Vintage Sports Punch CardsIncludes Baseball, Football, and Hockey manufactured by W.H. Brady Co. Also includes Hockey by Counsellor Cigars, and Baseball by Hamilton Mfg. Co. All unused. RM IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please reaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 4 Vintage Sports Pennants including Huston Oilers, St. Louis CardinalsLot of 4 Vintage Sports Pennants including Huston Oilers, St. Louis Cardinals, New England Patriots, Pro Football Hall of Fame 1977See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Vintage Sports Pennants- Kansas Chiefs, MetLot of Vintage Sports Pennants. Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsVintage Princeton Ivy League Football 65x33.5 Black Felt 1962 Banner 182820$10