Sold2021Lot of Assorted Michael Jordan Cards and a PlaqueLot of Assorted Michael Jordan Cards and a Plaque with Fleer 1990 and Topps 50 point clubSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 50 Assorted date and grade Morgan $ 1A lot with 50 various date and grade morgans from a larger cache. Unsearched by us.See Sold Price
Sold2019(lot of approx. 50) Assorted Continental and English(lot of approx. 50) Assorted Continental and English porcelain and ceramic table articles, consisting of bowls, plates, assorted figurines, including (2) transferware pitchers, a sake set, (4) shell sSee Sold Price
Sold2019Frame with 28 Assorted Points – DrillFrame with 28 Assorted Points – Drill, Various States, Various ConditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Approx. 50 Assorted Sterling TeaspoonsIncluding a set of 12 Lilly of the Valley demitasse spoons, and other ornate designs, some monogrammed, and 3 small/salt spoons; together with several plated items. Approx. total weight of sterling: 4See Sold Price
Sold2024Light luxury jewelry 18K white gold 50 points natural aquamarine diamond pendant full diamondLight luxury jewelry 18K white gold 50 points natural aquamarine diamond pendant full diamond necklace for women High 45CM Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined bySee Sold Price
Sold202420 Assorted Points. 2 3/4" to 1 1/2". Ex Dale Rector20 Assorted Points. 2 3/4" to 1 1/2" from Kentucky and Tennessee. Several types of material represented. Ex Dale RectorSee Sold Price
Sold2024K-Line Modern O Gauge Fifty (50) Assorted Freight Cars BoxedK-Line Modern O Gauge Fifty (50) Assorted Freight Cars Boxed, each in C9 and each with its original box.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Lot of 50+ Assorted Glassware Tiffin Glass PiecesAntique Lot of 50+ Assorted Glassware Tiffin Glass Pieces. Most piece are between 5" and 7" inches. 50+ pieces. Approximate size: 7'' x 7'' x 7''See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of nearly 50 assorted books on magic and tricks. [V.p.,...Lot of nearly 50 assorted books on magic and tricks. [V.p., v.d.]. Mainly twentieth-century books, nearly all in publisher’s cloth or wrappers. Various editions. Some wear, soiling. Generally, vSee Sold Price
Sold202411 Assorted Points. 3 3/16" to 1 3/4". Ex Dale Rector11 Assorted Points. 3 3/16" to 1 3/4" from Indiana, Kentucky, Illinois and Tennessee. Several types of material represented. Ex Dale RectorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fishing (4), freshwater fly displays, over 50 assorted hand-tied flies contained in glazed shadowFishing (4), freshwater fly displays, over 50 assorted hand-tied flies contained in glazed shadow box frames, incl frogs, mice, bumble bees & beetles, Exc cond, largest display 12"H x 16"W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 50 Assorted Pokemon Trading Cards in plastic Cases - Many HologramsLot of 50 Assorted Pokemon Trading Cards in plastic Cases - Many HologramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 50+ Assorted CoinsIncludes barber dimes, peace dollar, standing Liberty, and more.See Sold Price
Sold2020lot of 50 Assorted date silver quartersAssorted silver quarters dated 1939-1960. FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2015LOT (50) ASSORTED VINTAGE JAPANESE POST CARDSLOT (50) ASSORTED VINTAGE JAPANESE POST CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold201550+ Assorted Prints50+ assorted prints. [Approx 11" x 8"]. In poor to fair condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 50+ Assorted Travel Ephemera and More1940s-1970s, including brochures, maps, booklets, and more, wear consistent with age and use.See Sold Price
Sold2021(50)+ Assorted Glass Bottle Stoppers(50)+ Assorted glass bottle stoppers, 19th to 20th c., varied color, shape, size, era and make.See Sold Price
Sold2017Group of (50) Assorted Antique Prints - Primarilyto include primarily 18th- and 19th-century hand-colored bookplate engravings, some lithography and several 20th-century examples included, unframed. Sheet Size 11 x 15 in. (the largest) Many with vibSee Sold Price
Sold201812 Assorted Points, Knife6" x 8" Frame with 12 Assorted Points, Knife, longest 4"See Sold Price
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact Auctions15 Assorted 40 and 50 Foot Flat Cars-Athearn Blue Box-HO Scale$80(2 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact Auctions17 Assorted 40 and 50 Foot Box Cars-Athearn Blue Box HO scale$20
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact Auctions16 Assorted 40 and 50 Foot Box/Reefer/Stock Car-Athearn Blue/Yellow Box HO scale$20
Oct 11Ethnika Home Decor & Antiques18k Gold Art Deco Antique Pink Sapphire & Diamond Shield Ring Size 7 1/2$980
Oct 13Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyUS Coin and Currency Assortment$1,300(3 bids)
Oct 27Heritage Gallery AuctionsMid Century Modern 12 Arm 24 Lights Chrome Gaetano Sciolari Chandelier$100(3 bids)