Sold2019Judith Ripka 925 Silver Ring and BraceletUnusual Design with CZs Ring size: 9 Bracelet:7" weight: 1.91 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka 2 PC. set Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet & Ring in the boxDESCRIPTION: Matching bracelet and ring in gorgeous rope twist design with sleeping beauty turquoise shaped ends. hinged cuff and matching wrap ring. RING SIZE IS 7.5. MARKED JUDITH RIPKA 925 THAILANDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Judith Ripka Sterling CZ Necklace, Bracelet & RingIncludes a Judith Ripka .925 and CZ necklace (like-new), bracelet and ring. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion only and iSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Diamonique Flowers Rings Cuff Bracelet in the boxDESCRIPTION: BRAND NEW Brilliant 100's of CZ's shine like diamonds. Wide open scroll beaded wide cuff. MARKED JUDITH RIPKA 925 THAILAND. In the Judith Ripka Pouch and Box DIMENSIONS: 6-3/4" inner circSee Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka lot of 6 Pieces Sterling Silver 3 Rings 2 Pendants 1 BraceletJudith Ripka lot of 6 Pieces Sterling Silver 3 Rings 2 Pendants 1 Bracelet - Rings size 8 - all are marked Judith Ripka and 925See Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Rhodium Heart CZ Charm Bracelet ITALYSIGNED: JUDITH RIPKA 925 CZ ITALY DETAILS: beautiful Rhodium shiny thick bracelet multiple rings smooth and textured. Classic Judith Ripka CZ encrusted heart charm 2 side with CZ's. Lobster heart clasSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large lot of Jewelry, costume & sterling. including Elgin GF pocket watch; Judith Ripka heartLarge lot of Jewelry, costume & sterling. including Elgin GF pocket watch; Judith Ripka heart pendant 925; wristwatches; rings; some sterling chains; bracelets; earrings & other.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Judith Ripka JewelryCuff Bracelet with faux diamonds marked Judith Ripka 925 cz Thailand, Bracelet with reticulated globes marked Judith Ripka 925 cz Italy, cuff ring with faux diamonds marked Judith Ripka 925 cz ThailanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Cuff Green Jade Diamonique Bracelet & Ring Set in the boxDESCRIPTION: HARD TO FIND MATCHING SET, Heavy Solid Sterling Silver with large carved green jade and 2 CZ.. Double hinged cuff. RING SIZE: 7.25. MARKED JUDITH RIPKA 925 THAILAND. In the Judith Ripka PSee Sold Price
Sold20242 JUDITH RIPKA .925 Sterling Silver White Agate & CZ Twist Rope Design Cuff Bracelet and JUDITH2 JUDITH RIPKA .925 Sterling Silver White Agate & CZ Twist Rope Design Cuff Bracelet 3 in. x 2 5/8 in. x 1/2 in. and JUDITH RIPKA .925 Sterling Silver White Agate & CZ Twist Rope Design Ring Size 9 ,See Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Filligree Floral CZ Cuff BraceletSTAMPED: JUDITH RIPKA 925 CZ THAILAND. DETAILS: Gorgeous Wide Thick etched beaded details with loads of crystal clear CZ circle rings and flowers. Side kick hinge cuff. DIMENSION: 2.25" diameter x 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of 2 Judith Ripka piecesIncludes 7.5 in. bracelet with 2 citrine endcaps on toggle and size 7 diamonique ring with large faceted blue sapphire center stone. The bracelet weighs 69 grams. Marked JUDITH RIPKA 925 THAILAND.See Sold Price
Sold2018Judith Ripka Sterling JewelryThree bracelets, heavy chain link necklace, three rings, and two long chain link necklaces with bezel set stones. Marked 925, stones untested. (PHOR1447/9) (KR) NOTE:</> All jewelry lots must be paidSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of Sterling Silver JewelryNecklaces range from 29.75 inches to 14.25 inches. Includes a Judith Ripka ring, bracelets, pins and necklacesSee Sold Price
Sold2022.925 Sterling Silver Judith Ripka Ring Size 8 , 1 in. x 1/4 in..925 Sterling Silver Judith Ripka Ring Size 8 , 1 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES .925 & 18KT JUDITH RIPKA GREEN QUARTZ RINGLadies Judith Ripka "JR Two" sterling silver and 18kt yellow gold estate cocktail ring, comprising: (1) faceted rectangular cut green quartz, accented with (6) 0.003ct round cut diamonds, marked on baSee Sold Price
Sold2017STERLING BRACELET, EARRINGS, RING. JUDITH RIPKA. CZEACH PIECE FEATURES ONE CENTER COLUMN OF SMALL ROUND CZS. HINGED CUFF: 5/8" WIDE. 2 X 2 1/2" I.D., EARRINGS: OMEGA BACK POST, RING: SIZE 7. &nbsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kirk & Son Cuff Bracelet and Judith Ripka RingKirk & Son sterling cuff bracelet with repousse floral design. Judith Ripka ring with black stone, approx size 7.5.See Sold Price
Sold2024925 Sterling Silver Judith Ripka Flower CZ Ring925 Sterling Silver Judith Ripka Flower Cubic Zirconia Ring. Total weight of Ring 8.50 Grams. Size 6"See Sold Price
Sold2024925 Sterling silver Judith Ripka orange stone ring925 Sterling silver Judith Ripka orange stone ring. Total weight of ring 11.7 grams. Ring size 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold20242 JUDITH RIPKA .925 Sterling Silver with CZ and Marcasites Bracelet ; JUDITH RIPKA .925 Sterling2 JUDITH RIPKA .925 Sterling Silver with CZ and Marcasites Bracelet 8 in. x 1/4 in. ; JUDITH RIPKA .925 Sterling Silver and Large CZ Studs Earrings 1/2 in. diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2022.925 Sterling Silver JUDITH RIPKA CZ Heart Ring Size 7 , 1 in. x 3/4 in..925 Sterling Silver JUDITH RIPKA CZ Heart Ring Size 7 , 1 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price