Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Engraved Bangle Bracelet.925 Sterling Silver Engraved Bangle Bracelet. Marked: .925 K, 7.5; Size: 2.5 in. x 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Engraved Design Bangle Bracelet.925 Sterling Silver Engraved Design Bangle Bracelet. marked: .925 ; Size: 2 5/8 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Thailand vintage silver sterling 925 engraved bangle bracelet, signed: 925 THAIThailand vintage silver sterling 925 engraved bangle bracelet, signed: 925 THAI Inner size: 5.5 x 6.1 cm. (2.1 x 2.4 Width: 1.2 cm. (0.47 inches) and 0.5 cm. (0.2 inches) Weight: 11 gr. Good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Engraved Design.925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Engraved Design. Marked:.925 ; Size: 2 5/8 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Sterling Silver Jewelry Butterfly, BraceletsGroup of sterling. Butterfly with intricate filigree work, marked sterling 2 3/4 x 2 3/4". Black onyx hinged bracelet stamped 925, hinge slightly loose 7 1/4". Engraved bangle bracelet marked sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Art deco solid silver sterling 925 hinged bangle bracelet, set with faceted zircon, 26 grArt deco solid silver sterling 925 hinged bangle bracelet, set with faceted zircon, 26 gr Hand crafted, hammered, engraved. Inner size: 6 x 5.6 cm. (2.3 x 2.2 inches) Width to top: 2.2 cm. (0.8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20242 John Hardy Sterling Silver Bamboo Bangle BraceletsBoth engraved "This planted 2 Bamboos", stamped 925 and signed JH. One with a sterling charm attached. Both 2-1/2" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023THREE BRACELETS - TWO STERLING SILVER.American, late 20th century. Three bracelets including: sterling silver Pandora bangle charm bracelet with five charms, inner circumference approx. 8.12"; stamped 925 engraved, hinged bangle with safeSee Sold Price
Sold20231997 TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet T & CO 1837 .9251997 TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet T & CO 1837 .925See Sold Price
Sold2021VICTORIAN STERLING SILVER ENGRAVED BANGLE BRACELETVICTORIAN STERLING SILVER ENGRAVED BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLSee Sold Price
Sold2023VIntage Erik Granit and Co., Finland 925 Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletVintage Erik Granit and Co., Finland 925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet, 7.25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022marked NM .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with Open Filigree, Marcasites, Precious Stonesmarked NM .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with Open Filigree, Marcasites, Precious Stones Blue Topaz, Citrine, Peridot, Amethyst. Size: 2 1/2 in. x 2 1/2 in. x 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022.925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with Ball Ends.925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with Ball Ends. Marked: .925 Mexico ; size 2 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Womens Vintage .925 Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTHIS ITEM IS A VINTAGE .925 STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET. BRACELET IS 1/8" THICK BY 2 7/8" IN DIAMETER. THE INNER MEASUREMENT IS 2 5/8" AND WEIGHS 6.1g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT. ANY OTHER QUESee Sold Price
Sold2020.925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Incised Design.925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Incised Design. Marked: .925 ; Size: 2.5 in. diameter, 1/2 in. width; weight .61 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Slits Design.925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Slits Design . Marked: MWS Mexico 925 ; Size: 2 3/4 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold20234 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets: Sterling Silver Bangle, .925 Wax Bangle, .925 Etch4 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets: Sterling Silver Bangle 2 3/4 in. x 1/8 in., .925 Wax Bangle 3 1/4 in. x 1/2 in. , .925 Etched Bangle 2 5/8 in. x 3/8 in. , .925 Black Lacquered SterliSee Sold Price
Sold2023[8] .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets 2 1/2 in. x 1/8 in. , Weighs 39.3 grams[8] .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets 2 1/2 in. x 1/8 in. , Weighs 39.3gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023[2] .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets 2 1/2 in. x 3/8 in. and 2 1/2 in. x 2 5/8 in.[2] .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets 2 1/2 in. x 3/8 in. and 2 1/2 in. x 2 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023[2] .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets Highly Polished and Etched Floral Design[2] .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets Highly Polished 2 3/8 in. x 2 5/8 in. x 5/8 in. and Etched Floral Design 2 3/4 in. x 2 1/4 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold20203 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets3 Assorted .925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets. Sizes: 2.25 in ; 2 3/8 in. ; and 2 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Diamond Floral BraceletHand made Old World style gold plated 925 sterling silver bangle bracelet with repeating floral pattern and with approx 4.10 carats of flat mine cut diamonds each. 72 grams. 7" long .75" wideSee Sold Price
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Sterling Silver 925 Thailand engraved Bangle Bracelet Engraved striped$50
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet pierced designs hinged$50
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Sterling Silver Cloisonne Bangle Bracelet hinged opening$30
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMexican Taxco MOD Sterling Tiger Eye Collar Necklace & Bangle Bracelet Set$175