Sold2021CHINESE STYLE FANCY BAMBOO TABLE1920s Vintage Rattan Wrapped Bamboo Table with bamboo edged teak top, intermediate shelf having grillwork on three sides, the fourth open, each leg having three members, 34" x 21" x 27". Good conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chest of DrawersSide table / small chest of drawers, with stone top over three drawers, flanked by carved details height 34 in. x width 38 in. x depth 21.75 in. Provenance: Property from a luxury condominium in thSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Custom Rose Tarlow Melrose House Three-Tier SideA Custom Rose Tarlow Melrose House Three-Tier Side Table Height 29 x diameter 30 1/4 inches.  See Sold Price
Sold2019Three Tier Side TableDescription - Three tier side table Dimensions - 21" x 32"See Sold Price
Sold2018A Victorian Style Bamboo Two-Tier Side Table Height 32A Victorian Style Bamboo Two-Tier Side Table 20th century Height 32 x width 16 x depth 11 inches. Estimate $150-250 Property from the Estate of Arnold Scaasi and Parker Ladd, Palm Beach, FLSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Pair of Kerry Joyce Sculley Three-Tier Side TablesA Pair of Kerry Joyce Sculley Three-Tier Side Tables with anigre veneers. Height 28 1/4 x width 36 x depth 36 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 3-Tier Bamboo & Decoupage Side TableAdd vintage charm and functionality to your space with this delightful 3-tier bamboo and decoupage side table. Measuring 29" x 21" x 15", it's compact yet versatile, fitting seamlessly into any room.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ralph Lauren, three-tier mahogany side tableRalph Lauren, three-tier mahogany side table, 21st c., USA, dark stained figured mahogany, brass banding and sabot, metal tag to underside, 27"h x 34"l x 22"wSee Sold Price
Sold2024American Modern Walnut Square Side Table. Three Tiers. Stylish skirt with cut-out.American Modern Walnut Square Side Table. Three Tiers. Stylish skirt with cut-out. Dimensions: Height: 21.25 inches, Width: 26 inches, Depth: 26 inches. ---See Sold Price
Sold2022PR. BAMBOO AND GRASS CLOTH DEMILUNE SIDE TABLE 21 3/4"PR. BAMBOO AND GRASS CLOTH DEMILUNE SIDE TABLE 21 3/4" X 24" X 12 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Set of (5) Danish Mid-Century Side TablesSet of five Danish mid-century side tabes includes set of three nesting tables, one side table with fabric accent, one side table with door and open storage cabinet height 21 in. x width 23 in. x depSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rattan Side TableRattan side table, three tiers, natural fiber woven surfaces and sides, mottled patterned rattan frame, saber legs with arched stretchers height 26 in. x width 28 in. x depth 15 in. Provenance: TheSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Bamboo Side TableDESCRIPTION: A bamboo side table features three shelving compartments, with bronze capped legs and scroll handles. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Continental DIMENSIONS: H. 34" x W. 16" x D. 16" CONDITIOSee Sold Price
Sold2018Three Pieces of Painted Mirrored Furniture Side table,Three Pieces of Painted Mirrored Furniture 20th century comprising a pair of side tables and a coffee table, decorated with polychromed chinoiserie scenes. Side table, Height 27 1/2 x width 21 3/4 x dSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Oval Art Deco Side TablesThree tiers with decorative black panel, on tripod feet. Imperfections as shown. 26W X 13"D X 21.5"H"See Sold Price
Sold2023White Faux Bamboo Dresser with Vanity MirrorWhite-painted faux bamboo dresser with three drawers and vanity mirror lacking glass, 84" H x 48 1/2" W x 21 1/2" L (table height 29 1/2").See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG MID MOD BAMBOO RATTAN DINING TABLE & CHAIR SETVINTAGE MID MOD BAMBOO RATTAN DINING TABLE AND CHAIRS SET | FLORIDA REGENCY HOLLYWOOD REGENCY BOHO-34" X 25" X 21" APPROX SEAT HEIGHT 18" APPROX TO CHAIRS-28.5" X 42" DIAMETER TO TABLE-GOOD PRE OWNEDSee Sold Price
Sold2019Three Asian Bleached Hardwood TablesThree Asian Bleached Hardwood Tables comprising a low coffee table and a pair of low side tables. 20TH CENTURY Coffee table dimensions 43 width X 21 height X 12 1/2 depth.See Sold Price
Sold2017Nest of Three Faux Bamboo Tables & Serving CartDescription - A nest of three brass faux bamboo tables and a two tier brass and glass serving cart. Dimensions - Serving Cart - 46" x 28" x 15" Tables - 21" x 18.5" x 12.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024ITALIAN THREE-TIER BAMBOO OCCASIONAL TABLEItalian bamboo side table, 20th c., three rectangular tiers with woven tops, rising on cylindrical rattan-wrapped supports, approx 33.5"h, 21.5"w, 16.5"dSee Sold Price
Sold2020Modern Faux Bamboo Steel And Glass Side TableModern steel and glass faux bamboo side table, late 20th century, the round top above three bamboo motif legs. 21.5” H x 24”diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023(4) Side TablesFour side tables, to include one with a single drawer, one with two slide out trays, one with three tiers, and one with open storage under the table top height 24.5 in. x width 28.5 in x depth 20 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR MID CENTURY BAMBOO TABLESPAIR MID CENTURY BAMBOO TABLES Side tables with decorative three-piece legs. 26 1/2" X 15 1/2" X 21 1/2" Shipping:See Sold Price
Sold2024African Zebra Hide Drum TableAfrican zebra hide drum style table, with hide stretched over wood, supported on three hooved legs height 21 in. x width 34 in. x depth 34 in. Provenance: Property from the home of a Blanco, Texas gSee Sold Price
Oct 02BidhausMid Century Modern Coffee Table and 2-Tier End Tables Set - Pecan Wood - Lubberts & Mulder for$10
18 hrs LeftJasper52Art Deco Light up Agate Glass Illuminating Smoking Side Table Pewter cast base$800
Oct 02Uniques and Antiques, Inc.3pc LANE American Modern Walnut Tables. All Dovetailed Trim Details. Coffee Table. Pr Step End Table$200