A BRONZE JAR WITH DOUBLE FISH DESIGN.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Large bronze-tone Decorative Vase2 days LeftA SILVER MEIPING VASE WITH PARTIAL GILDING AND FISH-TO-DRAGON PATTERNFeb 14, 2026A BRONZE VASE WITH INLAID GOLD AND SILVER FIGURE STORY DESIGN7 days LeftA BRONZE FISH-BASKET VASEFeb 28, 2026Japanese Koi Fish Motif Patinated Metal VaseMar 12, 2026A BRONZE VASE WITH ANIMAL-FORM HANDLES AND DECORATIVE MOTIFSFeb 14, 2026A SILVER MEIPING VASE WITH GOLD-INLAID FISH-TO-DRAGON PATTERNFeb 14, 2026A BRONZE DECORATIVE VASE5 days LeftA BRONZE YUHUCHUN VASE WITH STRING PATTERNFeb 28, 2026A BRONZE SMALL JAR WITH GILDING AND MOTHER-OF-PEARL INLAID FLORAL DESIGNFeb 14, 2026A BRONZE INLAID GOLD AND SILVER VASE WITH FLORAL PATTERN7 days LeftOriental antique bronze vase with lion handles and applied brass bird decoration. 8" wide, 9" tall.19 hrs LeftA BRONZE VASEFeb 14, 2026A piece of Western Zhou_bronze beast pattern round jarMar 07, 2026Antique Chinese Patterned Bronze Round PotFeb 10, 2026An Exquisite Bronze Inlaid Gold With Inscription Fish-Shaped VaseMar 06, 2026