Sold2021A Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Punchbowl DiameterA Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Punchbowl 18th/19th Century with a gilt-metal dish cross. Diameter 14 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Punchbowl DiameterA Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Punchbowl with a gilt-metal dish cross. Diameter 14 inches. Property from the Estate of Sally Gatling Tomlinson, Atlanta, GeorgiaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Blue White Porcelain Punch Bowl19th cen, landscape scene, has a hairline, and one chip on rim, one chip on the base footrim, measures 19" in diameter and 7.5" in height; Provenace: from a local Ct EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese blue and white porcelain punch bowl18th/19th century. In poor condition with chips, cracks, and old staple repairs. 11 3/8" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2019Large Chinese Reverse Blue and White Porcelain PunchLarge Chinese Reverse Blue and White Porcelain Punch Bowl. Decorated with figures, flowers, and fruits all over. 19th Century. {Approximately 15 7/8 inches diameter}.See Sold Price
Sold2023Blue and White Chinese Export-Style Porcelain Centerpiece Punch BowlBlue and White Chinese Export-Style Porcelain Centerpiece Punch Bowl, handpainted, height 8 in., diameter 16 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Export Porcelain Blue And White Dragon Punch Bowl19th century. Diameter 13 1/2" by 5 1/2" height. 4" hairline from rim.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Punch BowlDecorated with peonies * (14” dia) GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE BLUE & WHITE FLORAL PORCELAIN PUNCH BOWLLarge Chinese blue and white porcelain punch bowl, decorated with multiple florals, birds, and insects, having no apparent marks. Approximate dimensions: h. 6.25", w. 15.75":See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Punch BowlChinese Blue and White Porcelain Punch Bowl. Diam 22.5 cm, Late 19th Century.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Blue and White Porcelain Punch BowlChinese Blue and White Porcelain Punch Bowl. Diam 27 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Blue & White Porcelain ChargerChinese Blue & White Porcelain Charger; Diameter: 17 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Chinese Blue & White Porcelain BowlLarge Chinese Blue & White Porcelain Bowl. Diameter: 14.75"See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Blue & White Porcelain BowlChinese Blue & White Porcelain Bowl; diameter: 15 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Blue & White Porcelain ChargerChinese Blue & white Porcelain Charger; Diameter: 18 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Blue & White Porcelain CHargerChinese Blue & White Porcelain Charger; Diameter: 18 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Large Chinese Blue & White Porcelain BowlA Large Chinese Blue & White Porcelain Bowl. Diameter: 16.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Blue & White Porcelain ChargerChinese Blue & White Porcelain Charger. Diameter: 15"See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Blue & White Porcelain ChargerChinese Blue & White Porcelain Charger; Diameter: 11.25 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Chinese Blue & White Porcelain ChargerA Chinese Blue & White Porcelain Charger. Diameter: 15.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Blue & White BowlChinese Blue & White Porcelain Bowl; Diameter: 10 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Blue & White Porcelain ChargerChinese Blue & White Porcelain Charger. Diameter: 16"See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Blue & White Porcelain PlateChinese Blue & White Porcelain Plate; Diameter: 11 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Blue & White Porcelain ChargerChinese Blue & White Porcelain Charger. Diameter: 15"See Sold Price
6 days LeftTremont Auctions19th century Chinese blue and white porcelain punch bowl. Bird in landscape on outside. Landscape on$100
2 days LeftGlenbow Arts Auction Inc.Antique Chinese blue white porcelain 'floral' basin,Qing dynasty,Yongzheng period,diameter$1,000
2 days LeftGlenbow Arts Auction Inc.Antique Chinese blue white porcelain 'figural' brush washer,Ming dynasty,Chongzhen period,height$900