Sold2020Chinese Sandalwood Pendant and Another PendantChinese Sandalwood (tan xiang) Pendant and Another Pendant. Height of sandalwood pendant 2 inches (5 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Chinese Hand Carved Sandalwood PendantEstate Chinese Hand Carved Sandalwood Pendant. Bird and floral design. Measures 2 inches in width.See Sold Price
Sold20212 CHINESE NECKLACE NATURAL AMBER JADE ONYX SANDALWOODTHIS LOT OF TWO STUNNING NECKLACES. THE BUTTERSCOTCH AMBER NECKLACE IS 26 INCHES LONG AND WEIGHS 68.7 GRAMS. THE CARVED SANDALWOOD BEAD NECKLACE HAS A CARNELIAN AND ONYX PENDANT FEATURING QUANYIN. ITSee Sold Price
Sold2016A CHINESE SANDALWOOD FIGURE OF GUANYIN AND CHILDThe Bodhisattva of compassion in flowy robe, holding a child in her right arm, standing on a lotus throne; covered with faded gilt and red lacquer. 18th century. 11.5 inches high. lacquer loss; chipsSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Sandalwood Gold Painted Buddha And StandHeight 24,5 cm, width 21 cm, total height 29 cm including stand.See Sold Price
Sold2015OLD CHINESE PENDANT LANTERNOLD CHINESE PENDANT LANTERNOld Chinese carved wood pendant lantern; of hexagonal form, with painted landscape panels to each side, surmounted with an openwork domed crest section, and waisted base; peSee Sold Price
2022CHINESE SANDALWOOD JADE SCREEN, QING DYNASTYCHINESE SANDALWOOD JADE SCREEN, QING DYNASTY H. 22.6 cm. W. 17.2 cm. Weight 1436 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINA QING DYNASTY KANGXI SANDALWOOD RED SANDALWOOD TOP POSTCHINA QING DYNASTY KANGXI SANDALWOOD RED SANDALWOOD TOP POST L. 360 cm. W. 15 cm. Weight 200000 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Sandalwood Side TableChinese Sandalwood Side Table Length:120cm, Width:42cm, Height:80cm, Good Condition Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reportsSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF CHINESE SANDALWOOD BUDDHA STATUES, QING DYNASTYA PAIR OF CHINESE SANDALWOOD BUDDHA STATUES, QING DYNASTY; H. 35.5 cm. W. 24 cm. Weight 3215 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Sandalwood Poem CarvingL:5 5/9in(14.1cm)W:4 2/7in(10.9cm)H:10 5/8in(27cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE SANDALWOOD GUAN GONG, QING DYNASTYCHINESE SANDALWOOD GUAN GONG, QING DYNASTY; H. 46.5 cm. W. 19.5 cm. Weight 3120 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Sandalwood Low TableChinese Sandalwood Low Table Length:42cm, Width:28cm, Height:6.8cm, Good Condition Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reports,See Sold Price
Sold2021QING SANDALWOOD CARVED FOO-DOG CHOP SEALA CHINESE SANDALWOOD CARVED FOO-DOG CHOP SEAL, QING DYNASTY 10x10x10.5 cm This piece is a seal carved from sandalwood. On it, the dragon button is carved with the shape of the dragon button. The dragoSee Sold Price
Sold2022An Imperial Chinese Pendant Shaped Inkcake Qing Qianlong Mark and Period 1780清乾隆宫廷庚子杂珮漆烟御墨 1780 An Imperial Chinese Pendant Shaped Inkcake Qing Qianlong Mark and Period 1780 USD800-1000See Sold Price
Sold2023White Jade Carved Chinese Pendant on Necklace.It looks like there are Amethyst Stones and other Stones Comprising the Necklace Portion. The Jade Pendant measures 3 3/8" in Diameter. The Necklace is Partially made of Cloth, and is Adjustable. In-hSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE SANDALWOOD SEAL, QING DYNASTYCHINESE SANDALWOOD SEAL, QING DYNASTY; H. 8 cm. W. 8 cm. Weight 290 gram.See Sold Price
Sold20182 Chinese pendants.A group of two Chinese pendant. ++ Serpentine. Carved in flat leaf form. 2 7/8" x 1 5/8". ++ White jade with light yellow skin. Depicting a small frog resting on elongated peach branches. 2 1/4" x 1 1See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE SANDALWOOD SEAL, QING DYNASTYCHINESE SANDALWOOD SEAL, QING DYNASTY; H. 8.5 cm. W. 9 cm. Weight 343 gram.See Sold Price
3 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyAntique Chinese Coral Pendant with Jade Bead$140(2 bids)
4 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc2" Jade "Bat" Effigy Pendant , Chinese Neolithic Period, Liang Zhu Culture ca. 3500-2000BC,$180(3 bids)
4 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc2" Engraved Jade Pendant, Chinese Neolithic Period, Liang Zhu Culture ca. 3500-2000BC, Excavated in$40(2 bids)
4 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc2 5/8" 6-Sided Engraved Jade Pendant, Chinese Neolithic Period, Liang Zhu Culture ca. 3500-2000BC,$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftAncient Fort Auction HouseQING DYNASTY QIANLONG RED SANDALWOOD CARVING CLOUD DRAGON LUOHAN BED + KANG TABLE (2 SETS)£10,000
5 days LeftDenise Ryan AuctionsSigned Hand Carved Chinese Jade Pendant with Urn and Character Marks Both Sides$10