Sold2022Native American Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring LOTAn estate collection with nine (9) Native American Indian sterling silver rings set with turquoise stones. Rings range in size from 4 to 9. Two (2) rings signed: Jadetta, and E.G. Total approximate weSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Indian Silver Turquoise Rings 9pc.An estate collection of nine (9) assorted vintage Southwest Native American Indian sterling silver rings, each hand crafted and set with single Turquoise stone design. Largest measuring approximatelySee Sold Price
Sold2016Collection of Pearlized Costume JewelryConsisting of a Lisner disc and rhinestone necklace, intaglio necklace and earring set, unmarked. Mid-century metal flower pins, mid-century link bracelet and other pieces of costume jewelry.See Sold Price
Sold2022100 Year Old Coin Collection 3 Coin Set 1905 Indian Head Penny 1902 V Nickel 1910 1c100 Year Old Coin Collection 3 Coin Set 1905 Indian Head Penny 1902 V Nickel 1910 1cSee Sold Price
Sold2022100 Year Old Coin Collection 3 Coin Set 1906 Indian Head Penny 1906 V Nickel 1910 1c100 Year Old Coin Collection 3 Coin Set 1906 Indian Head Penny 1906 V Nickel 1910 1cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of Three Antique 1928 Etched Drypoint Metal PrintMystery Treasure. Set of Three Antique 1928 Illustrations Etched Into MetalDrypoint or Etched or Intaglio Carved Into Possibly Zinc. Printing Plates Used For Printing Illustrations. One plate has theSee Sold Price
2023A Chinese varied stone bracelet, Republic periodA Chinese varied stone bracelet Republic period Bracelet with nine various prong-set stones. Marked "SILVER" and "HK" to metal. L: 6 7/8 in. L: 17.46 cm. Provenance: Private collection, Chelmsford, MaSee Sold Price
Sold2022GROUP OF VINTAGE AMERICAN NICKELS QUARTERS COINSA collection American Nickels of the 20th Century coin set of twenty nine five cent pieces. The coins are adorned with embossed profile portraits. The collection includes a Buffalo Nickel or Indian HeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Victorian yellow metal intaglio set seal together withVictorian yellow metal intaglio set seal together with a brass sealSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nine Metal Set With Pearl ButtonsFeaturing A Set Of Nine Brass And Pearl Buttons. National Button Society Smalls, Measuring 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Indian Metal Inkwell Set Bohne StyleNice Antique metal Indian Inkwell Set cast in the same mold form as the E. Bohne & Sonne Porcelain Set.See Sold Price
Sold2017Set Nine Indian Graduated Copper/Brass Measuresmanufactured by C.C. Kansara, Bombay. Use wear. Largest: 6 7/8" high, 7 3/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Disney Store Exclusive Mickey Mouse Pin Collection.(The Disney Store) A Disney Store Exclusive Mickey Mouse Pin Collection. This nine pin set is themed after Mickey Mouse and features shapes like a glove, shoe, "M," and the characters of Mickey and MiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Assorted Antique Indian Metal HooksGroup of nine assorted antique Indian metal hooks, each with finely crafted and incised detail, 19th century or earlier; as-is condition; each 3 1/2" x 2" x 1 1/2" (approx.)Provenance: Collected betweSee Sold Price
Sold2016Collection of Three Indian Silver, Metal, Enamel andCollection of Three Indian Silver, Metal, Enamel and Seed Prayer Bead Necklaces. Including a two strand necklace composed of very nice prayer beads made from black seeds supporting an antique pentagonSee Sold Price
Sold2020Set of Indian Metal Wrapped Wood Chairs & Side TableSet of Indian metal wrapped wood chairs & side table; 34" x 25" x 20"; Due to COVID-19 restrictions, our employees are working remotely. It may not be possible to provide condition reports and additioSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Set of Nine Metal Game Boules.A Set of Nine Metal Game Boules. Together with a metal basket Average diameter: 4"See Sold Price
Sold2022A SET OF NINE INDIAN COMPANY SCHOOL TYPE FIGURES. 7 cm high. (9)A SET OF NINE INDIAN COMPANY SCHOOL TYPE FIGURES. 7 cm high. (9)See Sold Price
Sold2018Collection of Nine Silver and Metal Reference BooksNine various silver and metal hardback reference books.See Sold Price
Sold201712 NASCAR COLLECTION TOY METAL CARS BOXED SET, 50TH12 NASCAR COLLECTION TOY METAL CARS BOXED SET, 50TH ANNIVERSARY COLLECTION, UNOPENED IN ORIGINAL BOX, VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION WITH SOME WEAR TO BOX, 20" X 19" X 3", SKU531.04See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios Nine-Piece "American Indian" Desk SetTiffany StudiosNine-Piece "American Indian" Desk Setcirca 1910patinated and gilt bronzecomprising two blotter ends, one pen tray, one match stand, three letter openers, one rocker blotter, oSee Sold Price
Sold20175 Pc Indian Tobacco Set - Jar, Lid, 2 Mugs & TrayPainted Metal Indian Tobacco Set. Tobacco jar with set on lid, two mugs and matching tray. Normal wear.See Sold Price
Sold2018French Grand Tour Souvenir Footed StandA late 19th c French souvenir footed stand in gilt metal set with nine reverse-painted plaques with scenes of the landmarks of Paris including the Grand Palais. 11.5" X 9" X 2.5" Along with a sheet wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Scottish Carved Agate Panel BraceletAntique Scottish Carved Agate Panel Bracelet. Gold filled or gilt metal set with nine carved panels of various agates. Measures 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryAir Trails Pictorial Aviation Magazine 1942 Lot of 9 Nine Magazines Collection Set$1(1 bid)
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFlying and Popular Aviation Magazine 1940 Lot of 9 Nine Magazines Collection Set$1(1 bid)
Oct 07Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFlying and Popular Aviation Magazine 1941 Lot of 9 Nine Magazines Collection Set$1(1 bid)