Sold2022A BLUE GLAZED GARLIC-SHAPED PORCELAIN BOTTLE.Shiny Blue Glazed Garlic-Shaped Porcelain Bottle.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CORAL-RED GLAZED BOTTLE WITH FLOWERS DESIGN.Coral-Red Glazed Garlic-Shaped Porcelain Bottle with Flowers and Birds Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GLAZED PORCELAIN BOTTLE WITH CRACKS DESIGN.Glazed Garlic-Shaped Porcelain Bottle with Cracks Design, Ge Kiln.See Sold Price
Sold2022A LEMON-YELLOW GLAZED PORCELAIN BOTTLE.Lemon-Yellow Glazed Garlic-Shaped Porcelain Bottle.See Sold Price
Sold2022A STRIPED GLAZED GARLIC-SHAPED BOTTLE.Striped Glazed Garlic-Shaped Porcelain Bottle.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GREEN GLAZED LANTERN-SHAPED PORCELAIN BOTTLE.Green Glazed Lantern-Shaped Porcelain Bottle with Dragon and Clouding Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Green Glazed Porcelain Bottle Vase LampChinese light green-colored glazed bottle-shaped porcelain vase, coverted to lamp. Vase measures 13"H x 7'W, total height of lamp 22". Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examine all pSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY YONGZHENG GREEN GLAZED GARLIC VASEDimensions: Height: 21cm, Diam: 12cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Green Glazed Porcelain Garlic Vase. Potted in garlic bottle vase, bulbous lower belly, thick, with rounded shoulder, long cylindricaSee Sold Price
Sold2022QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE APPLE GREEN GROUND GARLIC VASEDimensions (cm): Heigth: 28.2 Diam.: 14 Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose apple green glazed ground garlic vase Porcelain Garlic Vase. The porcelain potted in garlic bottle vase, bulboSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Green Glazed VaseChinese green-glazed porcelain vase in garlic-head shaped decorated with lemon-green glazed body and blue and white Qianlong seal mark on the base, 8 1/4" H.See Sold Price
2024A LIGHT GREEN GLAZED PORCELAIN BOTTLE.Light Green Glazed Porcelain Bottle, with String Design, Disc-Shaped Brim.PROVENANCE: Highlight of this sale is part of the collection of K'ung Hsiang-Hsi (Kong Xiangxi, 1880-1967). Born in Taigu, ShaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GREEN GLAZED PORCELAIN BOTTLE.Green Glazed Porcelain Bottle with Windowed Famille-Rose Landscape Design, Halberd-Shaped Ears and Disc-Shaped Opening.PROVENANCE: Kung Hsiang-hsi was appointed by Chairman Chiang Kai-shek as the MiniSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GREEN GLAZED PORCELAIN BOTTLE.Green Glazed Porcelain Bottle with Carved Buddha Design, Disc-Shaped Opening.See Sold Price
Sold2024A LIGHT GREEN GLAZED SIX-ARRIS PORCELAIN BOTTLE.Light Green Glazed Six-Arris Porcelain Bottle, with Flowers and Plants Design, Tube-Shaped Ears.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GREEN-GLAZED GE-TYPE PORCELAIN BOTTLE VASEA GREEN-GLAZED GE-TYPE PORCELAIN BOTTLE VASE China, Qing Dynasty (1644-1912). The mallet-shaped body rising from a recessed foot to a subtly flaring neck, all covered in a bright green-hued glaze withSee Sold Price
Sold2020QIANLONG APPLE GREEN MONOCHROME GLAZED PEAR VASEChinese Qing Dynasty, Qianlong apple green monochrome glazed pear porcelain vase. The porcelain potted in garlic bottle vase, bulbous lower belly, thick, with rounded shoulder, long cylindrical neck,See Sold Price
Sold2020Three Chinese Monochrome Glazed Porcelain Snuff BottlesThree Chinese Monochrome Glazed Porcelain Snuff Bottles the first a corn-shaped example, the second a crackle glazed example, the third a apple green glazed example. Height of tallest 2 3/4 in., 7 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE PORCELAIN GARLIC HEAD JIZHOU EWERShaped garlic head with graceful handle and spout. Glazed in very dark brown with a green amber edged leaf on each side. 6" X 12" $40 - $80 Please contact us for high resolution imageSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Delicate Tea Leaf Foam Glazed Garlic-Shaped BottleA Delicate Tea Leaf Foam Glazed Garlic-Shaped Bottle. QianLong Six-Character Mark.Size: 29.5cmx16.6cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GREEN GLAZED PORCELAIN BOTTLE "YUHUCHUNPING".Light Green Glazed Porcelain Bottle "Yuhuchunping", Longquan Kiln.See Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese early 19th century green glazed porcelain bottle vaseChinese early 19th century green glazed porcelain bottle vase, with purple glazed dragon motif decoration in relief, Daoguang period 15.7"X10.1"DiaSee Sold Price
Sold2024A GREEN GLAZED PORCELAIN BOTTLE "GUANYINPING".Light Green Glazed Porcelain Bottle "Guanyinping", with Phoenix and Clouds Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GARLIC-SHAPED PORCELAIN BOTTLE, JIZHOU KILN.Garlic-Shaped Porcelain Bottle, Jizhou Kiln.See Sold Price
24 hrs LeftJasper52Edith Sonne for Saxbo. Bottle-shaped vase in glazed ceramics. Beautiful glaze in shades of green.$900
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chinese Molded White Glazed Porcelain Bottle Vase, 18th/19th Century 清中期$400
Auctioneum Ltd - Bristol & BathLANGYAO SANG DE BOEUF GLAZED BOTTLE VASE 明 郎窑红状元赏&#£250