Sold2019A pastel mink jacket and two mink stoles. The jacket,A pastel mink jacket and two mink stoles. The jacket, designed with a notched lapel collar, hook and eye clip fastenings, two outer pockets and small side vents, together with two mink stoles, one witSee Sold Price
Sold2017A pastel mink cropped jacket. Designed with a notchedA pastel mink cropped jacket. Designed with a notched lapel collar, flared back, hook and eye clip fastenings, decorative front buttons and one inner pocket. Labelled Faulkes Edgbaston Birmingham. BelSee Sold Price
Sold2017A pastel mink fur jacket. Designed with a MandarinA pastel mink fur jacket. Designed with a Mandarin collar, hook and eye fastenings, two outer pockets and one inner pocket. Labelled Dobos Furs Cardiff. Believed to be a size 12.See Sold Price
Sold2016A three-quarter length pastel mink tail jacket.A three-quarter length pastel mink tail jacket. Crafted from mink tails creating a chevron pattern to the exterior, designed with a short Mandarin collar featuring two hanging mink tails as an optionaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Rosenberg & Lenhart grey mink jacket with hood,Rosenberg & Lenhart grey mink jacket with hood, gathered detail to sleeves, two patch pockets with flaps, invisible closers, printed cream and black patterned lining, 71cm back length, German size 40/See Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Reversible Mink JacketJ. Mendel Reversible Mink Jacket Black mink fur reversible jacket lined in black nylon with faggoting stitching detail, wide banded collar, shortened sleeves, in-seam waist welt pockets, and center frSee Sold Price
Sold2022J. MENDEL COUTURE SNAKE-EMBOSSED MINK JACKETIncredible numbered couture notched lapel jacket by American Legend Mink for J. Mendel. The softest snake-embossed lambskin suede, fully lined in sheared mink fur. Likely one-of-a-kind or of a very liSee Sold Price
Sold2023ELEGANT AND CLASSIC CUSTOM BROWN MINK JACKET SZ SM-ELEGANT AND CLASSIC CUSTOM BROWN MINK JACKET SZ S-M SZ: S - MJR BTQ 03/15See Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Chocolate Brown Mink JacketShort mink jacket by Hutzler's, black silk lining, cinched waist, mandarin style collar, monogrammed, size smallSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAULA SWEET "MUSLIN MINK" JACKET c. 1975Natural muslin cropped jacket with applied rows of polychrome printed raw-edged fringe. Labeled. Size medium, L-22. Together with a cream cotton padded shoulder bag in the form of an oversized hand wiSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Man's Black Mink Jacket.A Man's Black Mink Jacket. The interior bears a 'Roberto de Buenos Aires Designer, Ontario Canada' label. Approximate Size: L/XL Dimensions: Shoulder seam to cuff: 27.5"Armpit to cuff: 15.5"Shoulder tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Leopard & Mink JacketVintage Leopard & Mink Jacket, Flemington Furs, NJ, 3 buttons, 5" mink hem, 2" collar, Arm 19" L 30", shoulder 18". CONDITION: Very good vintage.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bob & Harvey Kagel Mink Jacketblack and white from Bob & Harvey Kagel great neck NY-mink Jacket- womans size medium- good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oscar De La Renta Mink JacketTwo tone full length white mink jacket. Shoulder 18", sleeves 21" and length 50"See Sold Price
Sold2018Oscar de la Renta, Sheared Mink JacketDyed brown sheared mink jacket with inset gold leather, Oscar de la Renta Label, Small-Medium, Dimensions: 18" w x 32" h x 23" sleeveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Stunning Mink Jacket By Robinson's of CALadies Stunning Mink Jacket By Robinson's of California. From the Evans Collection. The body is a very light cream with light taupe shoulders, lapel, & cuff areas. 3 hook & loop closures. Fully linedSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Blackglama Ranch Mink Jacket.A Blackglama Ranch Mink Jacket. Vented sides, shawl collar, labeled 'S. Garber, Chicago' Approximate size: 4-6See Sold Price
Sold2015Mahogany mink jacket with crystal fox trim,Mahogany mink jacket with crystal fox trim, professionally cleaned and storedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pastel Mink Fur Coat CavazzaPastel Mink Fur Coat Cavazza. This coat features four buttons on the wrists, brown interior linen, four buttons by the two interior pockets, one hook and clip and a "Cavazza" tag on the interior neck.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pastel Mink Fur Coat CavazzaPastel Mink Fur Coat Cavazza. This coat features four buttons on the wrists, brown interior linen, four buttons by the two interior pockets, one hook and clip and a "Cavazza" tag on the interior neck.See Sold Price
4 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesLady's Vintage Autumn Haze Mink Jacket Retailed by Bressmer's, Springfield, IL$100
11 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryEvans Chicago Natural Pastel Mink Fur Coat Personalized$180
10 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMahogany Mink Jacket Fur Coat Bloomingdales$470
3 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.A Large Meissen Porcelain Cupid Beggar Cherub Putti L Series 112 Figurine$1,000
7 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryRanch Mink Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion SR150$50(3 bids)
10 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLutetica Mink Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion$550
10 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryRanch Mink Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion SR148$600
7 hrs LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYPortrait of a young married couple, pastel on paper, young man in blue jacket and white shirt, young$300