Sold2019A Nice Old Longquan Kiln Celadon BowlSize is around 18.7x18.7x6.5cm. Weight is around 353.3cm. Qing dynasty.See Sold Price
Sold2019SET OF BOWL KILN SAMPLE WITH BOXSet of bowl kiln sample with box: Diameter: 12.9cm, Height: 8.8cm, Diameter: 12cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Nice Old Guan Kiln Celadon Porcelain BowlSong Dynasty, Guan Kiln, Size is H6cm,mouth D17.2cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Fine Old Chinese Song Dynasty Jian kiln BowlExtremely Rare Fine Old Chinese Song Dynasty Hair Fur Jian kiln Bowl , size; 9.5 CM in diameter , 4.8 CM in height , in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Fine Old Chinese Song Dynasty Jian kiln BowlFine Old Chinese Song Dynasty Jian kiln Bowl , size ; 10.8 CM in diameter , 5.5 CM in height , in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wooden Serving Bowl Set Marked "Old Maple Farm Old Mill Pigeon Forge, TN.Wooden Serving Bowl Set Marked "Old Maple Farm Old Mill Pigeon Forge, TN.See Sold Price
Sold2019Set of Eight Johnson's Old Britain Castle BowlsSet of Eight Johnson's Old Britain Castle Bowls. Each measures 5.25 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair BANDED Batter Bowls Primitive KitchenTitle: Pair BANDED Batter Bowls Primitive Kitchen Date/Period: unknown Dimension: 6" and 7" diameter Material: yellowware Additional Information: Pair BANDED WATT OVENWARE BOWL #6 #8 NICE OLD SET OF WSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Ivory Syracuse Midlothian Soup BowlsSet of 11 Old Ivory Syracuse soup bowls.See Sold Price
Sold202036PC Royal Crown Derby Old Imari Plate Bowl SetEngland,20th Century From a wonderful clean estate, a fine group including twelve 8 1/2" salad/ dessert plates, twelve 6 1/4" bread plates, and twelve shallow 6 1/2" diameter bowls. See description, FSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old glass punch bowl set with 10 cupsOld glass punch bowl set with 10 cups. Bowl: 6 1/8" H x 10 1/2” W, Tray: 18” diameter, Cups: 2 1/4” H x 3” W. Shipping in USA is $ 80.00. International bidders ask for shipping before bid.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pyrex Old Orchard Cinderella Bowl Set4-piece nesting bowl set. No chips or cracks.See Sold Price
Sold2021Set Japanese Old Kato Famille Rose Porcelain Lotus BowlSet of three Japanese old Kate famille rose porcelain lotus wares: one bowl and two plates, interior with beauties painting. 10.5 inch D, 2.75 inch H (bowl only)See Sold Price
Sold2023Set 5 Gaudy Welsh Bowls ~ PearlwareThis is a very nice old set of 5 Gaudy Welsh Bowls, they are about 16.5cm across,See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese 10th century Longquan guan kiln bowlcondition report: Styling complete; Without any fixes. For more detailed pictures, please click the link: https://shtvu-my.sharepoint.com/:f:/g/personal/valueauction_onedrivechina_cn/EtIVRXXmS2NEv1xFGSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese 10th century Ge kiln bowlcondition report. For more detailed pictures, please click the link: https://shtvu-my.sharepoint.com/:f:/g/personal/valueauction_onedrivechina_cn/EtIVRXXmS2NEv1xFGutlpQwBjv-lOE-PtgrAPeM3Beyvow?e=QA7etSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 19thC Stone China Ironstone Set Old Japan Vase PatternCa. first half 19thC. English. Various chips and lines, however this set is overall in very good presentation condition. 1 footed serving bowl, 1 serving tray, 2 small handle plates, 2 large handle plSee Sold Price
Sold2022COALPORT DINNERWARE SETCOALPORT DINNERWARE SET *OLD COALPORT* 101 PIECES, INCLUDING 13-10 1/2 IN PLATES, 14-8 IN PLATES, 13-6 1/4 IN PLATES, 14-9 IN BOWLS, 16 CUPS, 13 SAUCERS & PLATTERSSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Vintage Pyrex Old Orchard Cinderella BowlsSet of 3 Vintage Pyrex Old Orchard Pattern Cinderella BowlsSee Sold Price
Sold2020OLD IVORY SET OF (4) "SHERWOOD" FRUIT/DESSERT BOWLThis is a set of (4) Old Ivory Syracuse China Fruit/Dessert bowls. Width: 5 in Height: 1 1/4 inSee Sold Price
Sold2015Towle Sterling "Old Brocade" 3-pc Coffee Set.Towle sterling silver 3-pc coffee set, "Old Brocade" pattern. Marked Sterling 76340, with Towle T mark. Coffee pot (6 1/2 half pints), lidded sugar bowl and creamer. (Approx. 10", 5 1/2" & 6" tall, 57See Sold Price
Sold2022(3) Piece Royal Crown Derby Imari Tea Set(3) Piece Royal Crown Derby porcelain tea set, Old Imari pattern, #1128, c/o teapot, covered sugar bowl, creamer, Excellent condition, no cracks, chips, flakes, hairlines or repairs.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gorgeous Libbey Wedgemere American Brilliant Period Cut Glass Low BowlFantastic old bowl cut by Libbey in their Wedgemere design. I love how the pattern is in 5 sections as opposed to most patterns which are set up in even sections. Great, deep cutting with clear tusksSee Sold Price
3 days LeftHans AuctionA set of old kiln porcelains: Jun kiln bowls/kiln-changed jars/Cizhou kiln water jugs/Jun kiln£500
5 days LeftAlmaAn old siler Persian set for glasses, including a tray and six cup holders. End of the 19th century,$200
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsTowle Old Colonial Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 12, 64 pcs with Storage Chest$10
3 days LeftHans AuctionColorful fluorescent Song Dynasty style old kiln painted imperial Jianzhan£400
1 day LeftOreilly's Fine ArtAN ANTIQUE BOMBE DIAMOND CLUSTER RING, set with two collet set old cut diamonds to diamond surround,€3,500