Abraham Lincoln Collectable Group
Similar Upcoming Sales
LOT OF LINCOLNS GETTYSBURG ADDRESS VINYL RECORDSFeb 15, 2026North American History and Landmarks Vintage Postcard and Ephemera CollectionCOLLECTION OF MODERN AND VINTAGE AMERICAN COINSFeb 15, 2026[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Collection of over 30 piece...6 days LeftREVERSE PAINTING ON GLASS OF ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19th Century 23.5" x 17.5". Framed 31" x 24".Feb 18, 2026[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Framed Abraham Lincoln Sign...6 days LeftPresident Lincoln ChromolithographFeb 14, 2026[LINCOLN, Abraham]. Group of 4 newspapers and sheet music. ...6 days LeftAbraham Lincoln Penny Profile MeserveFeb 18, 2026F.B. Carpenter. and F. Halperin. Abraham Lincoln.Feb 07, 202630 ABRAHAM LINCOLN POSTER STAMPS5 days LeftAMERICAN PRESIDENT LINCOLN PORTRAIT PLAQUE FRAMED11 hrs LeftAbraham Lincoln “The Latest Photograph,?? Albumen Print by H. F. Warren, March 6, 186514 hrs LeftEarly Account of Lincoln Assassination from Philadelphia “True Crime” PublisherFeb 18, 202619th Century Portrait Miniature of Abraham Lincoln in Wood Frame Signed C. Fisher2 days LeftMathew B. Brady – Abraham Lincoln Carte-de-Visite (Hand Signed)Feb 17, 2026