Abraham Lincoln Engravings
Similar Upcoming Sales
LOT OF LINCOLNS GETTYSBURG ADDRESS VINYL RECORDSFeb 15, 2026[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Collection of over 30 piece...5 days LeftTwo Calligraphic Portraits by Nathaniel Chasin, Washington and Lincoln6 days Left[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Framed Abraham Lincoln Sign...5 days LeftGARFIELD AND ARTHUR 1880 CAMPAIGN ENGRAVINGS5 days LeftAbraham Lincoln Penny Profile MeserveFeb 18, 2026A. Lincoln Autograph Letter Sending Demand Notice, 60 Words in His Hand!Feb 18, 2026Beardless Abraham Lincoln 1858 IL Senate Debates-Era Photo, Meserve Printed & CollectedFeb 18, 2026Abraham Lincoln “The Latest Photograph,?? Albumen Print by H. F. Warren, March 6, 18658 hrs LeftBook-Style Locket with Washington and Lincoln Albumen Portraits8 hrs Left[LINCOLN, Abraham]. Group of 4 newspapers and sheet music. ...5 days LeftPresident Lincoln ChromolithographFeb 14, 2026Abraham Lincoln Writes to Future Biographer & Nominator, Appoints Illinois Supporter Who LaterFeb 18, 2026ABRAHAM LINCOLN SIGNED CDV PHOTOGRAPH3 days LeftAbe Lincoln Secretaries Nicolay & Hay Cut AutosFeb 07, 2026Beardless Abraham Lincoln 1858 IL Senate Debates-Era Photo, Meserve Printed & CollectedFeb 18, 2026