Sold2022Group of 7 Assorted HO Scale Steam and Diesel LocomotivesIncludes Western and Atlantic, No. 3779 Santa Fe, No. 5601 CB and Q, and more, some with tenders, longest 10 1/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 7 Assorted HO Scale Diesel LocomotivesSome missing or loose bases, includes Pennsylvania, Conrail, Burlington Northern, and more, untested, longest 9 1/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Majolica lot of 7 assorted pieces, various conditionsMajolica lot of 7 assorted pieces, various conditions conditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2019(7) Assorted Items, Various(7) Assorted Items; (1) 10.5" Floral Mold Vase by Consolidated, White; (1) Clear Hobnail Lamp Font, Electrified; (1) 8" Diameter Student Lamp Shade, 7" Fitter Rim; (1) Metal Footed Music Box with MeloSee Sold Price
Sold20217 Boxed Assorted HO Passenger CarsBy Rapido & RoundHouse. All ready to run and new in boxes. See photos for lot contents.See Sold Price
Sold2019Seven (7) Assorted Terrier Figurines, Various MakersSeven (7) Assorted Terrier Figurines, Various Makers. Size: 1 1/2 - 6 x 2-7 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022(7) Assorted U.S. Coins(7) Assorted U.S. Coins. Various dates and mint marks in mixed condition. Grade on coin holders is not guaranteed as grading can be subjective. Payment by wire transfer only unless pre-approved for alSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group Lot 7 Assorted Picture FramesVersions styles and sizes. 7 assorted picture frames. Various degrees of wear, parts loosening, Largest measures approx 11.5 inches long, and 9.25 inches w. Home decor, decorative arts, decorative accSee Sold Price
Sold2023Estate Collection of 7 Assorted Vintage Telephones in Various ColorsEstate Collection of 7 Assorted Vintage Telephones in Various ColorsSee Sold Price
Sold2020[7] Assorted Jewish Judaica Lithographs Various Artists[7] Assorted Jewish Judaica Lithographs Various Artists. Each pencil signed by a different artist: Jacobs, Mullin, Moshi Gat, Holtz. Weinstein. Sizes: range from 14 in. x 11 in. to 29in. x 23 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 7 assorted mixing bowls in various sizes & colors plus a creamer and mug - smallest bowl is 4Lot of 7 assorted mixing bowls in various sizes & colors plus a creamer and mug - smallest bowl is 4 3/4" and largest is 12" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 7 Pocher HO Scale Assorted Passenger CarsLot 7 Pocher HO Scale Assorted Passenger Cars. Condition:Good with no problems Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paid and shipping charge will be invoiced seSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 7 Assorted Vintage & Antique BoxesLot of 7 Assorted Vintage & Antique Boxes. Various Materials. Condition: As Found. Dimensions: Largest L: 10" x W: 5.25" x H: 6.75". Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Collector.Please note the absencSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ladies Vintage Fashion Sweaters (1980's)From the Estate of Joyce Dankoff. 7 assorted ladies sweaters. Features various styles, sizes, and fabrics. Labels include: Nannell, Lora, FreshIdeas, and more. Sizes include: Medium, Large, 16W and moSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marbles: ASSORTED MACHINE MADE, Swirl. 7 Marbles. Various WV companies.ASSORTED MACHINE MADE, Swirl. Lot of seven marbles. Variety of West Virginia companies represented here. One has a little metallic patch on it. 19/32" to 5/8". Mint to Near Mint, about half are Mint.See Sold Price
Sold20247 Assorted Porcelain Dog Figures Statues - Various Sizes7 Assorted Porcelain Dog Figures Statues - Various Sizes. size: height ranges from 2.5 to 5See Sold Price
Sold2023(7) Assorted Native American Indian Pots(7) Assorted Native American Indian Pots, Various Ages, Forms And Styles, Sizes Range From 4" To 8.5", See Photos For Details, Kansas Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2024(8) Items, American Brilliant Cut Glass(8) Items, American Brilliant Cut Glass, (7) Assorted Patterns Of Tumblers Of Various Sizes And (1) Punch Cup, See Photos For Details, Willa (Billie) Harrington Collection.See Sold Price
Sold20207 Assorted Crochet Table Cloths7 Assorted Crochet Table Cloths of various designs; used condition, wear/worn, few with stains, largest measures 103" long x 56" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2017PENN LINE HO SCALE, LOT (7) INCLUDING DIESEL LOCO ANDPENN LINE HO SCALE, LOT (7) INCLUDING DIESEL LOCO AND ASSORTED ROLLING STOCKSee Sold Price
Sold2022(7) Assorted U.S. One Cent Pieces(7) Assorted U.S. One Cent Pieces. Various dates and mint marks in mixed condition. Grade on coin holders is not guaranteed as grading can be subjective. Payment by wire transfer only unless pre-approSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of 7 Assorted Column BasesLot of seven column bases, carved wood, of various sizes, 10 1/2" h x 13 1/4" sq. Provenance: From the estate of interior designer Thomas Britt.See Sold Price
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 9: VARIOUS AMERICAN-MADE 1950S VEHICLE MODEL KITS IN ALL ORIGINAL BOXES$125
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions Company8pc assorted Victorian Silverplate Napkin rings Wishbone engraved flatware$70
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 7: VARIOUS JAPANESE, CHINESE & MADE IN HONG KONG MOSTLY ROBOT TOYS$125