Sold2016Dr. Pepper Advertising Sign 48 3/4" x 14 1/2"Dr. Pepper Advertising Sign 48 3/4" x 14 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Dr. Pepper Brick Sign - metal yellow w/ gray trim / 18" x 53 3/4"Drink Dr. Pepper Brick Sign - metal yellow w/ gray trim / 18" x 53 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2019Tin Framed Dr. Pepper Advertising Sign 14 1/2" x 26Tin Framed Dr. Pepper Advertising Sign 14 1/2" x 26 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Dr. Pepper Advertising SignSingle sided metal Dr. Pepper advertising sign, with 60's era logo, text reading "Drink Dr. Pepper" on geometric patterned background height 18 in. x width 54 in. We happily provide seamless shippinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Dr. Pepper Framed Advertising Litho onSign Measures 24 x 14, Frame measures 29 x 20 inches, Cracks on bottom corners of glass, Circa 1940sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Advertising Tin SignNice Coca-Cola Advertising Tin Sign 53"x18" Has Scratches, and someone named Fred decided to sign the top left corner. See PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2018Metal Dr. Pepper Brick & Bottle Sign 11 3/4" x 29Metal Dr. Pepper Brick & Bottle Sign 11 3/4" x 29 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2018Metal R-Pep Soda Advertising Sign 18 3/4" x 35 1/2"Metal R-Pep Soda Advertising Sign 18 3/4" x 35 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Metal Dr Pepper Advertising Sign 24" x 48"Metal Dr Pepper Advertising Sign 24" x 48"See Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 2 Vintage Dr. Pepper AdvertisingFrench and English , Win a Trip to Russia, Original Dr. Pepper Advertising Cardboard Poster 2 X : 14" x 21"See Sold Price
Sold2022Dr. Pepper Bottling Co Sign - porcelain 14 1/2" xDr. Pepper Bottling Co Sign - porcelain 14 1/2" x 22 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2022Dr. Pepper Bottle Sign - metal 48" x 13 3/4"Dr. Pepper Bottle Sign - metal 48" x 13 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2019Metal Dr. Pepper Bottle Sign 47 1/2" x 13 3/4"Metal Dr. Pepper Bottle Sign 47 1/2" x 13 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2016Advertising American Beer Sign- Tin 18 1/4" x 36"Advertising American Beer Sign- Tin 18 1/4" x 36"See Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Coca-Cola "Fishtail" Bottle Metal Advertising SignIt is marked MCA 11-59. There are 3 cuts in the field that have been professionally repaired. 53" x 18"See Sold Price
Sold2024Drink Royal Crown RC Cola Metal Advertising SignIt is marked MCA 12-41. It is mounted to a board. It was folded and straightened out. There is heavier wear along the edges. 53" x 18"See Sold Price
Sold2015Enamel Advertising Sign for "Zeiss Ikon", c. 1930Enamel Advertising Sign for "Zeiss Ikon", c. 1930 Double-sided, size 30 x 18 ¼ in., sought-after! Emailleschild "Zeiss Ikon", um 1930 Doppelseitiges Hängeschild (Fahne), Maße: 77 x 46 cm. – GesucSee Sold Price
Sold2020"Things Go Better With Coke" Coca Cola Advertising Sign"Things Go Better With Coke" Coca Cola Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 53 x 18See Sold Price
Sold2020Coca-Cola Large SS Tin Reissued Advertising SignCoca-Cola SS Tin Reissued Advertising Sign, only 500 made by Stout Sign Company, St. Louis, MO, embossed, "Enjoy that refreshing new feeling", good condition, 53" x 18", see photos.See Sold Price
Meares Property Advisors, IncFramed Pabst Old Tankard Ale Printed Sign - P-335 Pabst Brewing Company$1
4 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCFranklin Motor Cars Service Station Porcelain Advertising Sign - Reproduction$16(3 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$60(2 bids)
Meares Property Advisors, IncVintage Tin Lithograph American Braun's Town Talk Bread Advertising Sign with Bag Holder Attached$1