After George Valmier, Abstract
Similar Upcoming Sales
Possibly Albert Voison/Vanber Mixed MediaFeb 12, 2026Vintage litho print Expressionism French Henri Matisse lithograph print collage styleFeb 17, 2026Framed Signed Abstract Paper Collage in Blues and Purples1 hr LeftDomenick Capobianco Abstract Composition Oil5 hrs LeftEmile Gilioli : Composition, 1955 - Scarce original hand-signed painting!Feb 06, 2026Jacques Villon, Composition (Ginestet/Pouillon 65-72), Jacques Villon, Huit lithographies, LimitedFeb 21, 2026Large Vintage American Modernist Abstract Geometric Signed Oil PaintingFeb 08, 2026Beth Liez - Geometric AbstractionFeb 19, 2026Jack Roth Untitled Acrylic on CanvasMar 19, 2026Vintage American Modernist Mixed Media Signed Abstract Expressionist CollageFeb 08, 2026Elfi Schuselka Surrealist Composition Mixed MediaMar 05, 2026Vintage American Modernist Mixed Media Signed Abstract Expressionist CollageFeb 08, 2026Jack Roth Untitled (Abstraction) Acrylic on CanvasFeb 19, 2026FERRANDO - AGAINST THE LOOKING GLASS PAINTINGFeb 07, 2026Sonia Delaunay after French Ukrainian Abstract painting gouache on paper geometric shapesFeb 17, 2026Morris Blackburn, Untitled7 hrs Left