After Mary Cassatt Etching The Fitting
Similar Upcoming Sales
Paul Jacoulet Woodblock Print, The Master Potter22 hrs Left1977 After Mary Cassatt "The Loge", Large Full-Color PrintMarie Laurencin, Composition, Antares, Limited Edition Etching2 days LeftMary Cassatt Emmie and Her Child Custom Framed Offset Lithograph Print4 days LeftManuel Robbe - Menuet d'automne, 1898Feb 06, 2026Alvar Sunol (1935) "Maternite" Orig Color LithoFeb 22, 2026Kikugawa Eizan, Japan (1787-1867), Women in a Landscape, woodcut136 Lots AwayAlfredo Muller - L'Estampe Moderne : Bouderie, 1897Feb 06, 2026Mary Cassatt (American, 1844-1926)5 days LeftHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Yvette Guilbert vue par Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited Edition2 days LeftEdgar Degas, Famille Cardinal, E. Degas Monotypes, Limited Edition MonotypeFeb 07, 2026Armand Point - La legende doree, 1897Feb 06, 2026Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, L'Artisan moderne, Les Affiches De Toulouse-Lautrec, Limited Edition2 days LeftPaul Leroy - Orientalisme, Joueuses d'osselets, 1897Feb 06, 2026Lithograph - Berthe Morisot - Jeune Femme et Enfant sur un canap (Mme Pontillon et sa fille) -6 days Left