Alan Shields mixed media multiple
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lithograph - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 65-72) - Huit lithographiesFeb 11, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Abstract Painting, Mixed Media Collages on PaperFeb 14, 2026Hliogravure - Nicolas de Stal - Composition - Peintres d'aujourd'huiFeb 04, 20261961 - Maurice Esteve - The Lithographer - from Painters of Today - HeliogravureFeb 04, 2026Contemporary Cardboard Box Mixed Media CollageMar 19, 2026Lithograph - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 65-72) - Huit lithographiesFeb 06, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Lithograph - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 65-72) - Huit lithographiesFeb 11, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching5 days LeftJack Roth Untitled Acrylic on Canvas, 1978Feb 05, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftMaurice Esteve, La Tapisserie, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition Heliogravure5 days LeftPaul Guiramand, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftRaoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Jack Roth Untitled Acrylic on CanvasMar 19, 2026