Sold2019Alexander McQueen Pink Skull Scarf, silk chiffon withAlexander McQueen Pink Skull Scarf, silk chiffon with purple skull motif, 100cm x 120cm Condition Grade B Please refer to department for condition reportSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Alexander McQueen British Flag Silk ScarfVintage Alexander McQueen British Flag Silk Scarf. Patterned with GOD SAVE MCQUEEN. Measures approximately 54 x 69 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Three Alexander McQueen 'Skull' scarves,Three Alexander McQueen 'Skull' scarves, Three Alexander McQueen 'Skull' scarves, a pink silk example, a blue silk example and a grey silk mix example, all 104 x 120cm, Condition Report: All in very gSee Sold Price
Sold2021KENNY IRWIN JR X DAMIEN HIRST - HIRST INSIDE MY HEADKenny Irwin Jr. - Hirst Inside My Head Resin - Hand signed - 2020 7x5x4 in. Lifesize. As seen on Conan O'Brien, Oprah, and in the New York Times, this is a Kenny Irwin Jr. (dOvermaster) original artwoSee Sold Price
Sold2021KENNY IRWIN JR X DAMIEN HIRST - TEARS OF JOY INSIDEKenny Irwin Jr. x Damien Hirst - Tears of Joy Inside Mixed media, Resin - Hand signed - 2020 7x5x4 in. Lifesize. As seen on Conan O'Brien, Oprah, and in the New York Times, this is a Kenny Irwin Jr. (See Sold Price
Sold2021KENNY IRWIN JR X DAMIEN HIRST - BRONZE PHRAMACYKenny Irwin Jr. - Hirst BRONZE Pharmacy Resin - Hand signed - 2021 Original. 1/1. 7x5x4 in. Lifesize. As seen on Conan O'Brien, Oprah, and in the New York Times, this is a Kenny Irwin Jr. (dOvermasterSee Sold Price
Sold2022KENNY IRWIN JR X DAMIEN HIRST - INSIDE MY HEAD ORIGINALKenny Irwin Jr. - Hirst Inside My Head - Resin Sculpture Resin - Hand signed - 2020 7x5x4 in. Lifesize. As seen on Conan O'Brien, Oprah, and in the New York Times, this is a Kenny Irwin Jr. (dOvermastSee Sold Price
Sold2023KENNY IRWIN JR X DAMIEN HIRST - SILVER PHARMACYKenny Irwin Jr. - Hirst Silver Pharmacy Resin - Hand signed - 2021 7x5x4 in. Lifesize. As seen on Conan O'Brien, Oprah, and in the New York Times, this is a Kenny Irwin Jr. (dOvermaster) original artwSee Sold Price
Sold2023BANKSY x Damien HIRST Dots, D’AprèsBANKSY x Damien HIRST Dots, D’AprèsFlower Thrower 1$ CANVAS & DotsImpression sur toile, signé dans la planche en bas à gauche. Numéroté sur 25 exemplaires.10 x 24 cm (apSee Sold Price
Sold2019Alexander McQueen ScarfBrand: Alexander McQueen Style:Navy Blue/Red Modal Skull Scarf Description:Navy Blue / Red Large 100 % Modal Skull large scarf and features red skulls on a navy blue background. Measurements: Length:See Sold Price
Sold2022DEATH NYC - BEATLES SKULL 2 - THE BEATLES X DAMIEN HIRSTDEATH NYC - BEATLES SKULL 2 - THE BEATLES X DAMIEN HIRST Size: 45cm x 32cm Edition of 100 + Artists Proofs Print is signed and dated by DEATH NYC. Paper: Fine art 300 gsm paper. Comes with CertificateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alexander McQueen Skull ScarfDESCRIPTION: An Alexander McQueen Scarf decorated with skulls over a green background, comes with tag. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS: W: 34.5" L: 34.5" CONDITION: Great condition. See lSee Sold Price
Sold2015Andy Warhol, Damien Hirst JeansA limited edition Levi's Andy Warhol Factory X Damien Hirst skull printed art jeans Size 30 Edition of 290 manufactured in total Intact with original labelsSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2 Pc) Pair Of Alexander McQueen Skull ScarvesDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A pair of Alexander McQueen scarves with printed skull motif. (Ref. S5) CIRCA: 21st Century. ORIGIN: Italy. DIMENSIONS: W: 38 1/2" H: 46". Have a similar item to sell? Contact: InfSee Sold Price
Sold2023STUNNING ALEXANDER MCQUEEN ITALIAN SILK SCARF WHITE BLACK Made in ITALY Alexander McQueenSTUNNING ALEXANDER MCQUEEN ITALIAN SILK SCARF WHITE BLACK Made in ITALY Alexander McQueen (1969-2010) was a London-based, English fashion designer who was head designer of the Louis Vuitton GivenchySee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 2000s Alexander McQueen Silk Skull Scarfsilk fabric, great condition - 40x45See Sold Price
Sold2021DEATH NYC - DN23 - DAMIEN HIRST X LOUIS VUITTONDEATH NYC - DN23 - DAMIEN HIRST X LOUIS VUITTON Size: 45cm x 32cm Edition of 100 + Artists Proofs Print is signed and dated by DEATH NYC. Paper: Fine art 300 gsm paper Comes with Certificate of AuthenSee Sold Price
Sold2021DEATH NYC - "BEATLES USPS 3" -DAMIEN HIRST X BEATLESDEATH NYC - "BEATLES USPS 3" -DAMIEN HIRST X BEATLES Edition of 100 + Artists Proofs Size: 45cm x 32cm Print is signed and dated by DEATH NYC. Paper: Fine art 300 gsm paper Comes with Certificate of ASee Sold Price
Sold2023DEATH NYC - DEATH J668 - DAMIEN HIRST X PEANUTSDEATH NYC - DEATH J683 - Damien Hirst x Peanuts Size: 45cm x 32cm Edition of 100 + Artists Proofs Print is signed and dated by DEATH NYC. Paper: Fine art 300 gsm paper. Comes with Certificate of AutheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Damien Hirst B.1965 British Butterfly DeckchairDamien Hirst B.1965 Butterfly Deckchair. Measure 41.5" x 22.5". Damien Hirst (Born 1965) is active/lives in England, United States. Damien Hirst is known for Conceptual life and death themed installatSee Sold Price
Sold2015Damien Hirst Tote BagMeasures: 23 x 15 inches Damien Hirst Tate collectors tote bagSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Alexander McQueen Hand Rolled Silk Scarf Made in Italygood condition, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Damien Hirst (b. 1965)Damien Hirst (b. 1965) "Red and Gilt Butterfly" foil block print on a white background pencil signed # 8/15, Damien Hirst 28" x 19 3/4" *Please Note* Available condition reports and/or additional photSee Sold Price
Sold2021DAMIEN HIRST (Bristol, United Kingdom, 1965). "Shark,"DAMIEN HIRST (Bristol, United Kingdom, 1965)."Shark," New York, 20.07.2007.Ink on paper.Signed, dated and located in the lower margin.Size: 17 x 28 cm; 33 x 44 cm (frame).Damien Hirst was born in BrisSee Sold Price
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersDAMIEN HIRST - Pharmacy Panel (Silver) (2004) (4 panel) - Color silkscreen and offset lithograph$1,200
BonhamsDamien Hirst (British, born 1965) Fruitful (Small) Diasec-mounted giclée print in colours, ...£600
BonhamsDamien Hirst (British, born 1965) Tolerance, from The Secrets Diasec-mounted giclée print i...£3,000
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersDAMIEN HIRST - Pharmacy Panel (Gold) (1997) (4 panel) - Color silkscreen and offset lithograph$1,600
4 days LeftOAB AuctionsDamien Hirst Original Acrylic Spin Painting Rocket Ship Pop Signed Framed Art$1,700
3 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesDamien HIRST (Né en 1965), Attribué à. Sans titre€200