Amano Kazumi, A3
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pablo Picasso (After) - Fruttiera E Chitarra Su Fondo5 days LeftGianfranco Poggiali (XX sec.) - InquadraturaFeb 13, 2026Gianfranco Poggiali (XX sec.) - In dialogoFeb 13, 2026ALEXANDRE ISTRATI (1915-1991) Sans titre 1954Anonimo, XX sec. - Il totem del sole di mezzanotte, 1964Feb 13, 2026Etching - Alberto Magnelli - Projets de Pgase - Paroles peintes IFeb 17, 2026Carla Accardi (Trapani, 1924 - 2014) - Viola - Arancio, 1985Feb 13, 2026Pablo Palazuelo, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftPablo Palazuelo, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Nano (Silvano Campeggi) - "La vita corre sul filo (The Slender Thread)", 1965Feb 26, 2026Paul Jenkins (Kansas City, 1923 - 2012) - Phenomenia Astrological Reading, 1984Feb 13, 2026Francesco Casorati Pavarolo (Torino, 1934) - Eclisse, 1991Feb 13, 2026SHANE GUFFOGG (N. 1962) The Dahlias sleep in empty silence, at the still point of the turning wo...Giulio Turcato (Mantova, 1912 - Roma, 1995) - Cangiante arancio, 1988Feb 13, 2026Mario Sironi (Sassari, 1885 - Milano, 1961) ? CentauroFeb 13, 2026Ellsworth Kelly, Red Blue (Axsom 2), X + X, Ten Works by Ten Painters, Limited Edition SilkscreenFeb 21, 2026