Sold2021Art Deco Amber Glass Toiletry / Vanity SetArt Deco toiletry / vanity set with floral motifs, comprising a scent bottle, a perfume atomizer , a cosmetic box and a tray, circa 1930. Unsigned. [Bottle: 6" H x 3 3/4" W x 1 1/2" D]. Residue and weSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Glass Perfume Bottle, Tender KissA beautiful pink glass bottle with embossed roses surrounding a couple kissing. Contains original perfume. Lalique sticker with perfume details on the base. Dimensions: 3.5"L x 1.25"W x 4.25"H ManufacSee Sold Price
Sold2018A VINTAGE ENGRAVED AMBER GLASS PERFUME ATOMIZERPerfume Circa 1920s, Art Deco metal work and engraved designs on the amber glass bottle, unsigned. Measures 6.5 x 2.25 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on neaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Amber Frosted Glass Perfume Bottle w/ StopperUnidentified etched flacon with amber color paint, floral design. (Misc - 1117) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from Jacksonville, FL - Entire collection has been donated to St. ElizabethSee Sold Price
Sold2023Amber Frosted Glass Perfume Bottle w/ StopperUnidentified- small round flacon, clear glass with amber colored edge design. Etched stopper. (Misc - 1115) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from Jacksonville, FL - Entire collection has bSee Sold Price
Sold2018Glass Perfume Bottle W Walking Couple PaintedVintage Possibly Antique, Collectible, Glass Perfume Bottle W Walking Couple Painted Scene. Around, glass bottle with stopper with painted scene of man and woman walking, elongated stopper for dabbingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rene Lalique France Art Deco Glass Amber Patina Perfume Atomizer circa 1920Rene Lalique France Art Deco glass perfume atomizer, circa 1920. Glass with an amber patina, etched panels of maidens to the sides. Gilt bronze atomizer mount with engraved florals. Marked Bte SGDG MaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Six Amber Glass Atomizer and Perfume BottlesContinental, late 19th/early 20th century, amber cologne bottle with jeweled filigree mounts, tall faceted stopper, 12-1/2 in.; two glass bottles with stoppers, tallest with label "Made in Israel", 5-See Sold Price
Sold2016Malachite Glass Atomizer Perfume Bottle w/ FlowersSquare shaped glass measures 4 1/2" x 3 1/2" x 3 1/2". Estimate $400 - $600 Starting Bid $50See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Art Deco Murano Italy Mouth Blown Art Glass Atomizer Perfume Bottle /w Brass ApplicationsMeasures approx. 4" high x 3 1/2" in diameter. Very good vintage condition with minor wear according to age. No chips, cracks, or repairs.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Murano Italy Mouth Blown Art Glass Atomizer Perfume Bottle /w Brass ApplicationsMeasures approx. 6 1/2" tall with a base diameter of 2 1/2". Very good antique condition with minor wear according to age. No chips, cracks, or repairs.See Sold Price
Sold20164 ART GLASS STUDIO PERFUME BOTTLES W ATOMIZERS4 Art Glass Studio Perfume Bottles with Atomizers. One Black Matte and Gloss 6 Tall. One White and Amethyst Pulled Feather 4.75 Tall. One Iridescent Purple and Lilac, signed 4 Tall. One Iridescent PurSee Sold Price
Sold2021Six Amber Art Glass Atomizer and Perfume BottlesContinental, spray perfume with paneled and gilt ribbed sides, brass top with attached chain, hardware engraved "Le Parisier/Made In France", 5-1/4 in.; small atomizer with round body and etched glassSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Vntg Art Glass Perfume Bottles W Bulb AtomizersLot includes 2 Atomizer spray pump bulbs. One pink & gold toned 1 purple and gold toned. Each have woven squeeze bulb. Largest piece measures approx 3.5 inches tall & wide. Atomizers, atomizer bulbs,See Sold Price
Sold2020GROUP OF DECORATIVE SMALLSENGRAVED VASE W/ AMBER STAIN- BOHEMIAN- FRENCH CUT GLASS PERFUME BOTTLE W/ SILVER PLATE LID- CAPODIMONTE HERALDIC CUP AND SAUCER W/ CROWN AND N PERFUME-6.5"HSee Sold Price
Sold20222 CUT GLASS PERFUME BOTTLES2 CUT GLASS PERFUME BOTTLES, ONE HAS AN ENGLISH STERLING SILVER CAP & CORK STOPPER, OTHER IS AN ATOMIZER W/STERLING SILVER TOP & HAS CUTTING ON THE BASE, TALLEST IS 7 1/2 INSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 4 Clear and Amber Glass Dresser Set ItemsIncludes ECHT Bleikristall trinket trays, Floral cameo glass perfume atomizer, and Pressed glass perfume atomizer, Both atomizers not in working condition, Largest measures 5 3/4 x 5 1/2 x 2 1/4 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco Czech Karl Palda Faceted Perfume AtomizerArt Deco Czechoslovakian Karl Palda Faceted Glass Perfume Atomizer on Chrome and black glass stand. Some chips to base, fleabites to edges, as shown. 6 inches H x 6 W x 3 deep.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Czech Glass Perfume Bottle w/ OverlayClear amber bottle, gold metal lace with topaz like gems on 4 gold feet. Plain amber colored stopper. (Czech - 39) Provenance: single owner lifetime collection from Jacksonville, FL - Entire collectioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Czech Glass Perfume Bottle w/ OverlayClear amber bottle, trimmed in gold with amber gem in the center. Gold trim around the neck of the bottle, 4 small gold feet. Semi diamond shaped stopper. (Czech - 40) Provenance: single owner lifetimSee Sold Price
Sold2018Murano "Controlled Bubble" Amber Glass Dresser SetYellow Amber with Trapped Air Bubbles. Atomizer, perfume flacon, powder jar. Condition commensurate with age and use. 6.5"H x 5"DiaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Art Glass Perfume Bottle W/ StopperA vintage amber hued art glass perfume bottle with a silver hued overlay and a decorative cut glass stopper. The piece possesses some surface wear and mild chips to stopper. Approx. 8H x 4W in. Art glSee Sold Price
Sold2021A VINTAGE CUT-GLASS PERFUME ATOMIZERMade of transparent and amber clear glass. With a bulb sprayer and tassel. Decorated with hand-cut flower patterns highlighted with gilding. Possibly German, the early 20th-century. Dimensions: H: 8 1See Sold Price