Sold2021Antique 19th C 14kt Gold Egyptian Revival PendantAntique 19th C 14kt Gold Egyptian Revival Pendant. Having enamel decorated horns, Pharaoh head and pyramid. Acid tests as 14kt gold. Measures 7/8ths of an inch in length.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique 19th C 10kt Yellow Gold & Enamel LocketAntique 19th C 10kt Yellow Gold & Enamel Locket. Renaissance revival 10-12kt yellow gold necklace pendant with blue enamel and scroll work. Measures 1.25 inches with bail.See Sold Price
Sold2018Victorian Locket & Etruscan Revival PendantA Victorian Gold Locket & Etruscan Revival Pendant. Including 1 oval locket with seed pearl and black enamel suspended from a 10 kt gold chain together with 1 19th century Etruscan Revival earring witSee Sold Price
Sold2015ARCHAEOLOGICAL REVIVAL CAMEO & GOLD PENDANT BROOCHLarge carved shell cameo depicts a cluster of floating sprites with diaphanous veils, signed B. Read. 18k bloomed gold oval setting and unique detachable bail with granulation and roped gold details,See Sold Price
Sold2016An Antique Gold and Enamel Pendant WatchAn Antique Gold and Enamel Pendant Watch. Beautifully crafted out of 14K yellow gold; with rectangular gold dial, black Arabic numerals; decorated on the front and back with colorful enamel flowers; sSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Byzantine Revival Enamel Pendant FobAntique Byzantine Revival Enamel Pendant or Fob. Cannetille work and enamel accent. Measures 1 inch in length with the chain.See Sold Price
Sold2022Renaissance Revival Gold and Limoges Enamel Pendant, depicting Esther and Ahasuerus, signed S.C.,Renaissance Revival Gold and Limoges Enamel Pendant, depicting Esther and Ahasuerus, signed S.C., approx. 47 x 36 mm, and set in a gold and enamel frame with rose-cut diamonds, pearl drops, reverse wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Renaissance Revival 14k Gold Enamel 4 Diamond Ladies Ring w ProvenanceThis is an antique Renaissance Revival ladies ring rendered in fine 14K gold an accented with black heart enamel details and four diamonds. The diamonds include 3 Old Mine cuts (SI-I clarity and JK coSee Sold Price
Sold2016Italy Antique 1814 18k Gold Enamel PendantPendant is 35mm long with bale x 19mm wide. Makred: Roma 8 Novembre 1814. Weight - 10.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and color enhancement, unlessSee Sold Price
Sold2016Military Antique 18k Gold Enamel Medal PendantMedal measures 48mm x 26mm. Decorated with enamel. Signed" "Militar Premio De La Const" on the reverse side "F VII" Tested 18k. Weight - 7 grams.Gemstones have not been gradedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique 12kt Gold & Enamel Necklace Pendant CrossAntique 12kt Gold & Enamel Necklace Pendant Cross. Measures 1.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Gold Filled & Enamel Masonic PendantAntique Gold Filled & Enamel Masonic Pendant or Fob. Measures just over 1 inch in length.See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE RUSSIAN FABERGE GOLD ENAMEL DIAMOND PENDANTAn antique late 19th-century Russian round gold pendant. White guilloche enamel backside. The front side is set with a round cabochon-cut moss agate stone encompassed with bicolor gold fittings and diSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique 10-12k Gold, Diamond, Polychrome Enamel Pendant 19th cwith lovely red and blue enamel designs, containing numerous rose cut diamonds weighing approximately 1.50 carat total. the bail is made of 18k gold The pendant measures approximately 4.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 18k Gold Diamond Enamel Flower PendantMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Diamond. Enamel (some loss of enamel is present). MEASUREMENTS: Pendant is 27mm x 25mm. TESTED: 18k. WEIGHT: 5.8 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and claritySee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 18k Gold Enamel Miniature Portrait PendantMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Pendant is 48mm x 29mm. MARKED: Gold mark on the bale. WEIGHT: 13.8 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and color enhancemSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique 19th C 14kt Gold & Enamel Pendant EarringsAntique 19th C 14kt Gold & Enamel Pendant Earrings. Austro Hungarian or style of. Loops test at 14kt. Detailed enamel work, set with green stones. Each measures just under 2.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Georgian 18kt Gold Enamel Necklace PendantAntique Georgian 18kt Gold Enamel Necklace Pendant. Late Georgian period. Featuring a heart with a crown above. Three seed pearls on front in clover design. Measures 1 inch in length, plus chain loopSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Etruscan Revival 14K Gold Turquoise Pendant LocketThis is an antique 14K gold Etruscan Revival pendant locket with ornate details and turquoise cabochon accents. 2 x 1 1/4". It weighs 10.9gSee Sold Price
Sold20161870s Antique 14k Gold Enamel Pearl Earrings PendantEarrings measure 43mm long x 19mm wide. Pendant - 58mm x 30mm wide. Decorated with pearls and enamel . Tested 14k. Weight - 9.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested fSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 18k Gold Diamond Enamel Cross PendantMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Pendant is 48mm x 27mm. GEMSTONES: Rose cut diamonds. Loss of enamel is present. TESTED: 18k. WEIGHT: 4.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique C1900 Egyptian Revival Gold Locket PendantAntique C 1900 Egyptian Revival Gold Locket Pendant. Ornately detailed gold filled locket necklace pendant with stylized Egyptian Pharaoh head, set with paste. Measures 1.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique 14kt Gold Enamel Diamond Pearl PendantAntique 19th Century English 14kt Gold Enamel Diamond Pearl Pendant. Turquoise blue enamel with diamonds and split seed pearls. Chain measures 17 inches and is 10kt yellow gold.See Sold Price
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Gold Seed Pearl & Black Enamel Etched Oval Locket Pendant$10(2 bids)
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique French 14k Gold Turquoise Enamel Portrait Hinged Locket Pendant Necklace$1
12 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14K Gold Diamond Black Enamel Twisted Wire Pendant & 18" Chain$1
12 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Etruscan Revival 14k Gold GIA Carved Oval Blue Lapis Pendant or Brooch$1
12 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Georgian 18k Gold Silver Diamond Royal Blue Enamel Laurel Wreath Pendant$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian Revival 14K Gold Oval Garnet & Pearl Floral Pin Brooch Pendant$1
2 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Antique Blue Enamel White Gold Locket Flower Pendant Chain Necklace$5,100
12 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Nouveau 14k Gold Seed Pearl White Blue Enamel Flower Brooch Pendant$1
23 hrs LeftDeker Auctions LLCAntique Lecoultre & Cie 18K gold, enamel and diamonds hunter case ladie's pocket watch$700(5 bids)
1 day LeftSuccetti GalleryAntique Polish enamel gold-filled ZMP Zwiazek Mlodziezy Polskiej eagle medal pendant fob$20