Sold2024OLD ANCO WIPER BLADE TIN CABINETArco tin advertising cabinet for windshield wiper blads and arms / yellow tin litho / Measures: 18.5"H x 19.5"L x 14.75"D / Condition: good overall conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Anco Wiper Blade Cabinet Counter Top DisplayIt includes 2 Wiper Arm tools and a wiper arm pressure indicatorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Anco Windshield Wiper Blades CabinetAmerican. 1958. Lithographed metal cabinet. Includes a small stock of related and unrelated parts. Features graphics on all sides of the cabinet. Scattered minor surface scratches, losses and oxidatioSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANCO WIPER BLADE METAL DISPLAY ADVERTISING VINTAGEANCO WIPER BLADE METAL DISPLAY ADVERTISING VINTAGE ANTIQUE *** Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and descriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2024Anco Service Station Wiper Blade Cabinet24" x 43" x 22", with several wiper blades and arms: Will Not ShipSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Anco Wiper Blades Laurel & Hardy Vacuum Formed Advertising SignSome cracks and dents throughout, cardboard back for stability, measures 31 1/2 x 18 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anco Service Cabinet Wiper BladesAnco Service Cabinet Wiper Blades. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 18 x 15 x 20See Sold Price
Sold2022ANCO WINDSHIELD WIPER BLADES & ARMS SERVICE STATION TIN DISPLAY CABINET.This display cabinet is in all original condition, with the original rolling stand and original wiper on front of display. The inside of the display is filled with assorted windshield wiper products iSee Sold Price
Sold2017Anco by Andersen windshield wiper service cabinAnco by Andersen windshield wiper service cabinet advertising display, 43'' h., 22 1/4'' w.See Sold Price
Sold2022Anco Visibility Center CabinetPlastic Wiper blade Cabinet,lid cracked at upper corner,paint scratchedSee Sold Price
Sold2021TRICO ADVERTISING WIPE BLADE CABINETVINTAGE AUTOMOTIVE CABINET FOR "TRICO WIPER ARMS, BLADES, AND REFILLS SIZE: 45 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Texaco Service Station Wiper Blade CabinetVintage portable wiper blade cabinet that would be displayed outside during the day and brought in at closing. Looks to be complete with wheels, stand, handle and instruction graphics inside. The weatSee Sold Price
Sold2021HASTINGS TABLE TOP WIPER BLADE CABINETHASTINGS TABLE TOP WIPER BLADE CABINET. PAINTED METAL. SOME RUST AND WEAR. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold20241935 AC Oil Filter and Wiper Blade Advertising Display Sign18" x 24"; Heavy CardstockSee Sold Price
Sold2023TWO ANCO WIPER BLADE DISPLAYSANCO RAIN MASTER WIPER BLADES DISPLAYS. 12" & 20 1/2" WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Box lot of Trico & Anco wiper blade refillsLot of original vintage parts. Please read and understand the terms of this auction prior to placing bids. All bidders are bound to the terms of this auction.See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 8 Sonoco and Amco Wiper Blade Advertising Itemslargest 12" x 6"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Trico Wiper Blades Advertising ThermometerNice vintage Trico Wiper Blades advertising thermometer with convex glass. Nice condiiton with wear from use and age. Displays well with nice colors. Measures approximately 15" across by 9" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2017Trico Wiper Blades Advertising Wall ThermometerTrico wiper blades advertising, red and black on white fan shaped thermometer. Measures 15" wide by 9" high. Property from the estate of Walt Disney Imagineer John Patrick Burke.See Sold Price
Sold2023Trico Wiper Blades advertising tin thermometerTrico Wiper Blades advertising tin thermometer, nice shape but missing the glass. Measures 15 inches wide, 9 inches tall and 1 3/8 inches deep.See Sold Price
Sold2017Trico Wiper Blades Advertising ThermometerTrico Wiper Blades Advertising Thermometer, 15 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Early Trico Automobile Wiper Blades Store DisplayOutstanding early Trico Automobile windshield wiper blades advertising tin litho countertop store display. Has paint loss, discoloration, scratches, and other wear from use and age. Displays well withSee Sold Price
Sold2024TRICO CHAMPION WIPER BLADES TIN ADVERTISING SIGNVintage Trico The Raining Champions Worldwide Embossed Tin Advertising Sign. 12" x 36"See Sold Price
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersVintage Anco TV Products Turtleback 12 inch Windshield Wiper Blades$15
5 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersMonroe Drug Co. Putnam Fadeless Dyes Advertising Display Cabinet$15(1 bid)
Oct 19Dan Morphy AuctionsJACK IN THE BOX HIDEAWAY SLOT MACHINE CABINET SAFE WITH BLACK CHERRY SLOT$500