ANDRÉ DIGNIMONT (1891-1965)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Robert Philipp Original Pastel Painting On Board Signed Female Portrait Artwork6 days LeftSergey Ignatenko- Original Serigraph on Paper "Relaxation"5 days LeftFrench Signed Parisienne Young Lady Couture Portrait Pinup Tradition Oil on Canvas Painting MannerFeb 28, 2026Yuri Yuroz "The Offerings" Signed Original Watercolor2 days LeftAntoine Calbet : L'Inconnue (The Unknown), 1897Feb 06, 2026Antonio Romano. Woman in Mirror.Feb 08, 2026Ploughman, CarlRAMÓN CASAS Y CARBO (1866-1932). 'Woman with a shawl and a hat'.Feb 12, 2026Lithograph - Berthe Morisot - La jeune femme dcollete - Berthe Morisot Seize AquarellesFeb 08, 2026Rene Francois Xavier Prinet - Manon, 1898Feb 06, 2026Lucien-Victor Guirand de Scevola 1900 Wedding Portrait Watercolor Original Art4 days LeftLucien-Victor Guirand de Scevola 1900 Wedding Portrait Watercolor Original ArtFeb 07, 2026Emile Berchmans - L'Estampe Moderne : Renouveau, 1897Feb 06, 2026ORIGINAL WATERCOLOR ON PAPER BY ITZCHAK TARKAYFeb 15, 2026Henri Heran - Fleur de Mai, 1897Feb 06, 2026Andre Chochon (French) Watercolor Lady & DogFeb 22, 2026