Sold2018Andy WARHOL (USA/1928-1987)Andy WARHOL (USA/1928-1987) Sans titre, ca. 1975 Jean Levi’s 501, essai d’impression sérigraphique en couleur d’une Campbell’s Tomato Soup Epreuve unique Signé au feutre en bas �See Sold Price
Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attrib.àAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attrib.à Sans titre Marqueur noir sur planche de timbres de 3 cents United States Postage , Fort Bliss Centenial, 1848-1948. Signé au marqueur par l’artiste. CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué àAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à Sans titre Dessin à la gouache sur papier, signé au feutre « Andy Warhol » en bas à droite Porte les cachets « The Estate odSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987) (D'après)Andy WARHOL (1928-1987) (D'après) Sans titre Marqueur noir sur planche de timbres de 3 cents United States Postage à l’effigie de Will Rogers « I never met a Man I didn’t liSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987) (D'après)Andy WARHOL (1928-1987) (D'après) Sans titre,1974 Marqueur noir sur papier à lettre quadrillé. Signé au marqueur par l’artiste. Porte un timbre US Postage Petroleum Industy 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987) (D’après)Andy WARHOL (1928-1987) (D’après) Sans titre Marqueur noir sur planche de timbres de 3 cents United States Postage 1848-1948. Signé au marqueur par l’artiste. Cachet de la signatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987) (D'après)Andy WARHOL (1928-1987) (D'après) Sans titre Marqueur noir sur planche de timbres de 3 cents United States Postage à l’effigie de Will Rogers « I never met a Man I didn’t liSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987) (D'après)Andy WARHOL (1928-1987) (D'après) Sans titre Marqueur noir sur planche de timbres de 3 cents United States Postage à l’effigie de Will Rogers « I never met a Man I didn’t liSee Sold Price
Sold2021Andy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’AprèsAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), D’Après-After Sans titre Sérigraphie en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l’éditeur en bas à droite. NumérotéSee Sold Price
Sold2019After Andy Warhol San Francisco Silverspot (Wove Paper)AFTER ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) San Francisco Silverspot Print in colors on wove paper 38" x 38"See Sold Price
Sold2018ANDY WARHOL - San Francisco SilverspotAndy Warhol (American, 1928 - 1987). "San Francisco Silverspot [announcement]". Color offset lithograph. 1983. Signed in black marker, lower margin. Edition unknown, presumed small. Light cream smoothSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANDY WARHOL - SILVERSPOT BUTTERFLY - 1983 Andy WarholANDY WARHOL - SILVERSPOT BUTTERFLY - 1983 Andy Warhol (1928 Pittsburgh - 1987 New York) San Francisco Silver spot (from Endangered Species) Screen-print in colors, printed by Rupert Jasen Smith (StampSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987) (D'après)Andy WARHOL (1928-1987) (D'après) Dracula, série Myths Sérigraphie en couleur sur papier. Signé au marqueur à droite. San McKeon photographié par Andy Warhol. PubliéSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol (1928 -1987): Two Boys, After Von GloedenAndy Warhol (1928 -1987): Two Boys, After Von Gloeden Pencil on paper, 1978, signed 'Andy Warhol' lower left. 31 x 23 1/2 in. (sheet), 44 1/2 x 33 1/2 in. (frame). Note: This work is one in a series oSee Sold Price
Sold2020Andy WARHOL (1928- 1987) Marilyn 1967 edition 250Andy WARHOL (1928- 1987)安迪·沃霍尔 , 安迪·沃荷 , アンディ・ウォーホル -- DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANDY WARHOL (1928 - 1987): "SIDEWALK"1983 color screenprint signed and numbered 229/250 29 x 42 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Andy WARHOL, (1928 -1987) 安迪·沃LOT 8052 -- Andy WARHOL (1928- 1987)安迪·沃霍尔 , 安迪·沃荷 , アンディ・ウォーホル -See Sold Price
Sold2018Andy WARHOL, (1928 -1987) 安迪·沃Andy WARHOL, (1928 -1987)安迪·沃霍尔 , 安迪·沃荷 , アンディ・ウォーホル ---- DescripSee Sold Price
Sold2018Andy WARHOL, (1928 -1987) 安迪·沃Andy WARHOL, (1928 -1987)安迪·沃霍尔 , 安迪·沃荷 , アンディ・ウォーホル -- DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Andy WARHOL (1928- 1987) Marilyn announcement 1981Andy WARHOL (1928- 1987)安迪·沃霍尔 , 安迪·沃荷 , アンディ・ウォーホル -- DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANDY WARHOL (1928 - 1987): "BIRD"circa 1950s ink on Strathmore paper Provenance: Kantor Gallery, Los Angeles CA Condition: Good. very slight rippling to paper. A faint 1/2 inch-long crease to lower left quadrant. Framed under UV PlexSee Sold Price
Sold2018Andy WARHOL, (1928 -1987) 安迪·沃Andy WARHOL, (1928 -1987)after安迪·沃霍尔 , 安迪·沃荷 , アンディ・ウォーホル -- DescSee Sold Price
Sold2019Andy WARHOL, (1928 -1987) 安迪·沃LOT 103087 -- Andy WARHOL (1928- 1987)Attr. -- Description : Angel with crown -- Medium : Ink drawing op paper -- Dimensions : 36 x 26 cm -- Signature : Unsigned, stamp verso -- Estimate : 1000 - 1500See Sold Price
Sold2019Andy WARHOL (1928- 1987) 安迪·沃LOT 13044 -- Andy WARHOL (1928- 1987)安迪·沃霍尔 , 安迪·沃荷 , アンディ・ウォーホルSee Sold Price
Jul 07A-1 AuctionAndy Warhol (1928-1987) "Dollar Sign" Framed Skateboard Triptych Plate Signed with LOA$350(5 bids)
2 days LeftSTAIRAttributed to Andy Warhol (1928-1987): The Philosophy of Andy Warhol Soup Can Drawing$400
11 hrs LeftRobinhood AuctionsAndy Warhol (1928-1987), "The American Indian Series (Blue)" Framed Vintage Poster (35.5" x 51")$2,200
Jun 25Vintage Art Finder GalleryAcrylic on paper signed Andy Warhol American Pop Art Marilyn Monroe painting€800