Sold2023Bond No 9 Andy Warhol Lexington Avenue3.3 Oz Eau De Parfume Spray, Vintage, Fabulous Warhol bottle NOS, with 5 sterling Shoe pendants wrapped to bottle, ( can be removed to wear of course), with a separate velvet pouch, the jewelry by RobSee Sold Price
Sold2022BOXED SET OF ANDY WARHOL BOND UNION SQ. PERFUMESBoxed set of ten Andy Warhol (American 1928-1987) NYC Bond No. 9 Union Square 3.3 fluid ounce eau de perfumes, the scent created by Stephen Nielsen, in butterfly bottles with graphics after the "FloweSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol Bond No.9, PerfumeAndy Warhol Bond No.9 Perfume, 3.3 Fl. Oz., Appears Unused. Approx. size 5.25 inches tall x 4 wide x 1 deep. Approx. weight 12.9 oz. IMPORTANT: In House Shipping, NO international shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2017Warhol, Andy Warhol's index (book).Warhol Andy, Andy Warhol's index (book). In New York e Toronto: Random House, 1967. In-4° (mm 280x205). Pagine [72], alcune ripiegate con 9 (di 10) pop-up e oggetti: mancano le schede perforate seSee Sold Price
Sold2024Andy Warhol Serigraph $9 Screenprint from 1982Andy Warhol Serigraph Screenprint "$9" 1982 on Lenox Museum Board. Each $ is unique in color . Printer is Rupert Jasen Smith, NY and the Publisher is Andy Warhol, NY 40x32 inches Includes stamp and ceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol, Dollar (9) FSIIA 283/284, Each Print is Unique, 1982Andy Warhol Dollar (9) FSIIA 283/284, Each Print is Unique, 1982 Silkscreen, not signed and numbered, Paper size 40 x 32 inches (101,6 x 81,2 cm) Images size 40 x 32 inches (101,6 x 81,2 cm) ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Andy Warhol, Original PolaroidORIGINAL ANDY WARHOL POLAROID Size: 9 x 11 cm. Stamped on verso with, ESTATE OF ANDY WARHOL, STAMP OF AUTHENTICITY.See Sold Price
Sold20221966 BG-8 Andy Warhol Fillmore Signed Poster 9 RestoredThis poster is SIGNED by the artist, Wes Wilson! This poster has been professionally restored to offer the appearance and eye appeal of a clean copy! Restoration to edges and corners. When discussingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Andy Warhol Signed stamped Keith Haring PhotographDescription: Keith Haring Photograph Signed Andy Warhol' bottom Left,size: 9 x 6.5 inch. Provenance:Andy Warhol Blind Stamp, Signed and inscribed by Keith Haring verso.Condition: Mounted Ready to FramSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pencil drawing Pop Art American Andy Warhol Campbell Soup CanPencil on paper, drawing. Signed lower part. From a private collection. Andy Warhol (1928-1987, American). 9 x 10,2 in. (23 x 26 cm). It is being sold in the manner or style of the artist. Featuring CSee Sold Price
2023Pencil drawing Pop Art American Andy Warhol Campbell Soup CanPencil on paper, drawing. Signed lower part. From a private collection. Andy Warhol (1928-1987, American). 9 x 10,2 in. (23 x 26 cm). It is being sold in the manner or style of the artist. Featuring CSee Sold Price
Sold2017Andy Warhol (1928-1987) Souvenir DrawingBlack felt pen drawing, unidentified woman, possibly a souvenir from the artist, executed on the title page of "Andy Warhol: Portraits of the 70s." Attributed* to Andy Warhol (1928-1987). Signed. 9 xSee Sold Price
Sold2019Andy Warhol US Pop Signed Litho $9 on Black 6/25Lithograph on paper. Featuring 9 Dollar Signs. Signed Andy Warhol and inscribed 6/25 on the lower edge. Label affixed to verso with QR scan code and inscribed underneath 2018-0290-0001 / CAPITOLIUMARTSee Sold Price
Sold2023DANIEL ARSHAM 'Eroded Brillo Box' (2020) Cast Resin Sculpture'Eroded Brillo Box' by Daniel Arsham, 2020 Limited edition sculpture based on Andy Warhol's iconic 'Brillo Box' series. Produced in collaboration with the Andy Warhol Museum. 11.5 x 9.65 x 11.5 IncheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Warhol, Nach Andy: Che GuevaraAfter Andy Warhol 1928 - 1987 Che Guevara 9 screenprints on strong paper; H each 895 mm, W each 595 mm; verso each stamped ''Che Guevara''See Sold Price
Sold2017Andy Warhol Mixed Media Pop Art AmericanAndy Warhol Drawing Painting American , 12\" x 9\", Private Collection,Fl. Attrib to Andy Warhol: born Andrew Warhola; August 6, 1928 - February 22, 1987) was an American artist who was a leading figuSee Sold Price
Sold2016Andy Warhol, Man Ray, 1974Serigrafia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 35 x 35 cm; Numerata, firmata e datata al retro: 39/100 Andy Warhol 75; Stampatore Il Fauno, Milano; Certificato di autenticità . Colors serigraph; Paper sizesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Andy Warhol Signed Mao(American, 1928-1987) Offset lithograph Measures: 9 x 8 inches Signed Andy WarholSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Sylvester StalloneANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Sylvester Stalloneunique Polaroid printEstate and Foundation stamps (verso)Andy Warhol Blind Stamp Frontimage: 3¾ x 2¾in. (9.5 x 7cm.)sheet: 4 3/8 x 3 3/8in. (10.See Sold Price
Oct 10DuMouchellesAndy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) Signed Book "America" with Gelatin Silver Print of Book Signing, 2$450
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL [imputée] - Mao - Watercolor and pencil drawing on paper$1,600
Oct 03Vintage Art Finder GalleryAndy Warhol after American Pop Art acrylic on cardboard Mickey Mouse painting€700