Ane Maria, Autumn Sunset, Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Anne Marie Migette Perard; Mid-20th Century French Pastel Landscape of Trees in a Sunlit PublicAcrylic painting Autumn flares Vyacheslav Petrovich BabacNunzio Vayana (FL,ME,Italy,1878-1960) oil painting2 days LeftLandscape - Louis Tone - 1978Mar 08, 2026Evelyn Metzger (NY,Brazil,1911-2007) oil paintingApr 05, 2026John Reilly (NY,NJ,1942-2021) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Nunzio Vayana (FL,ME,Italy,1878-1960) oil paintingMar 15, 2026Michael D Hodowal (FL,b 1959) oil paintingApr 05, 2026Berthe Morisot, Arbres roux, Berthe Morisot Seize Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Berthe Morisot, Arbres roux, Berthe Morisot Seize Aquarelles, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftOIL ON CANVAS, LANDSCAPEFeb 15, 2026André Beaudin, Composition, André Beaudin, Verve: Revue Artistique, Limited EditionJul 16, 2025Lithograph - Berthe Morisot - Arbres roux - Berthe Morisot Seize AquarellesFeb 06, 2026ROBERT WILLIAM WOOD (CA/TX/MD/CANADA/UK, 1889-1979)2 hrs LeftJean Carzou, Les Tuileries, Regards sur Paris, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Camille Hilaire, Verger d'Ete, Original Edition Offset Lithograph2 days Left