Sold2020ALFINETEALFINETE Em ouro de 19.2Kt., contraste tigre (1887-1937) e prata, cravejado com diamantes talhe rosa e topázios. Sinais de uso. Peso Aprox: 3,8 gr. Dim: 1,5x2,3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022ALLIANCE EN OR ET DIAMANTSsouple, entièrement ornée de brillants, poinçon 750 Poids: 4,50 g environ, taille bague 17 A GOLD AND DIAMOND SEMIFLEXIBLE ETERNITY RINGSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paire de clips d'oreilles or 750 sertis de perles de culture des mers du Sud entourées dePaire de clips d'oreilles or 750 sertis de perles de culture des mers du Sud entourées de diamants taille brillant et trapèze, h. 2.4 cm, or 750 sertis de perles de culture des mers du Sud eSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bague en or jaune sertie de diamants entourant uneBague en or jaune sertie de diamants entourant une pierre bleue P : 6,4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) Ambassadeurs: Aristide Bruant Lithograph in colours, 1892,...Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) Ambassadeurs: Aristide Bruant (Delteil 343; Adriani 3; Wittrock P4) Lithograph in colours, 1892, on two joined sheets of wove paper (as issued), Wittrock's only sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Nirav Modi 18K Gold Diamond Embrace Choker NecklaceMETAL: 18K rose gold. GEMSTONES: approx. 888 diamonds. MEASUREMENTS: choker is 4 3/4" in diameter and 7.5mm wide. MARKED: maker's hallmark, 750 P~5.11 NK2289. WEIGHT: 97.6 grams.Gemstones havSee Sold Price
Sold2018BOOK: 903 La Femme et Le Pantin Fine BindingBOOK: 903 La Femme et Le Pantin Fine Binding, Pierre Louys. La Femme Et Le Pantin. Hardcover. 6 3/4 x 9 1/4 inches. LÉdition De L'Art. H. Piazza & Cie. Paris. 1903. Illustrations de P. Roig. DecorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier 4 Diamond 18k Rose Gold Size 17 BraceletCartier Love Bracelet, Rose Gold (750) with 4 Brillian Cut Diamonds, Size 17. Comes with an original Cartier box and a Screwdriver.See Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE EN OR ET DIAMANTcentrée d'un diamant pesant cts 2.85, accompagné d'une vérification Cisgem n'22443 déclarant la pureté VVS1, poinçon 750 Poids 4,7 g environ, tour de doigt 48 A GOLD ANDSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paire de clips d'oreilles 2 ors 750 figurant des feuilles de lierre stylisées serties dePaire de clips d'oreilles 2 ors 750 figurant des feuilles de lierre stylisées serties de diamants taille brillant (env. 1.2 ct), h. 2.4 cm, 2 ors 750 figurant des feuilles de lierre styliséeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier, Tank Anglaise, réf. 3579, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamants, circaCartier, Tank Anglaise, réf. 3579, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamants, circa 2015Mouvement: cal. 057, quartz, 4 rubisBoîtier: n Mouvement: cal. 057, quartz, 4 rubis; Boîtier:See Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of John Parker I & Edward WakelinA Pair of John Parker I & Edward Wakelin George III Silver Dinner Plates, London, 1770 Marks: (lion passant), (crowned leopard's head), p, (fleur-de-lys-I.P over E.W), (various) 12-1/4 inches (31.1 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANILLO SOLITARIO CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14KANILLO SOLITARIO CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K Con 1 Diamante corte brillante ~0.98 quilates. Peso: 4.2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Collier 2 ors 750 composé d'une succession de feuilles de lierre serties de diamants tailleCollier 2 ors 750 composé d'une succession de feuilles de lierre serties de diamants taille brillant (total env. 9.4 cts), long. 39 cm, 183gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet 2 ors 750 composé d'une succession de feuilles de lierre serties de diamants tailleBracelet 2 ors 750 composé d'une succession de feuilles de lierre serties de diamants taille brillant (total env. 4.2 cts), long. 17 cm, 88 2 ors 750 composé d'une succession de feuilles deSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of French Terracotta Figures of Madame de Pompadour as a SphinxPair of French Terracotta Figures of Madame de Pompadour as a Sphinx ,/p> On faux marble pedestals. Sphinxes approx. 26 3/4 x 32 1/2 x 14 in. Bases 33 x 39 x 21 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Broche or 750 et 585 entièrement sertie de diamants taille poire et marquise (total env. 11.5Broche or 750 et 585 entièrement sertie de diamants taille poire et marquise (total env. 11.5 cts), h. 4.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018LALIQUE Rare surtout, "Oiseau de Feu"LALIQUE Rare surtout, "Oiseau de Feu," France, des. 1922 M p. 481, no. 1111 Clear glass, patinated bronze Molded R. LALIQUE On base: 16 3/4" x 17" x 3 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2019Cartier Panthere de Cartier Diamond Bracelet Size 1718k Yellow Gold, 360 brilliant cut diamonds totaling 4.33 carats, Emeralds & Onyx, Size 17, Weight - 72.2 grams, Hallmarks - Cartier 750, Makers & Essay Marks, arrives with a Certificate of AuthenticiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier Ecrou de Cartier 18K Rose Gold Movable Bolts Bangle Bracelet Size 19With a textured industrial style and highly polished finish, the inner circumference measures 7 1/4" & the bangle width is 3.5 mm. Hallmarked: Cartier, 750. QQN355. Remains in Excellent Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Charles De Temple 1980s Gemini Zodiac PendantCharles De Temple 1980s Gemini Zodiac Pendant Weight: 10.4 grams Dimensions: 31mm x 22mm Marked: ‘CdeT' Hallmarked: 750, London, 1981See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE BOUTONS DE MANCHETTES EN OR, SAPHIRS ETDIAMANTS chacun avec un double cabochon en saphir sculpté centré d'un diamant, poinçon 750 Poids total 14,5 g environ, dimensions de chaque bouclier 1,7x1,4 et 1,6x1,2 cm A PAIR OF GOLDSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. 18k Gold and Lapis Lazuli Bangle Bracelet and a Pair of Matching EarclipsTiffany & Co. 18k Gold and Lapis Lazuli Bangle Bracelet and a Pair of Matching Earclips ,/p> Each signed Tiffany & Co. or T&Co. and marked '18k / 750'. Earclips 7/8 x 3/4 in., 11.8 dwts., bangle 5 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2020A DIAMOND DRESS RING, BULGARI in 18ct yellow gold, paveA DIAMOND DRESS RING, BULGARI in 18ct yellow gold, pave set with round cut diamonds totalling 4.0-5.0 carats, signed Bvlgari, stamped 750, size N / 7, 10.9g.See Sold Price
Jun 29Basel Auction HouseBRONZE SCULTURE Signed SALVADOR DALI, Titled Ama De Llaves and numbered 4/12 With COA$5,000