Sold2019Angenieux 180mm f/2.3 APO DEMMit Canon FD Anschluss, in neuwertigem Zustand mit sauberen Linsen. Dabei: Beide Deckel, Tasche, Angenieux 82mm UV Filter und Stativschelle EP68, alles in Originalverpackungen. &See Sold Price
Sold2020180mm APO-Summicron-R f2 ROM180mm APO-Summicron-R f2 ROM Nr. 3741040 complete in box with fitted leather case, carry strap, caps and Serie 6 NDx1 (13028) filter. Condition: Excellent ++See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Angenieux Paris 180mm F4.5 Exacta LensNice vintage P. Angenieux Paris 180mm f4.5 Exacta mount lens. Good condition with cosmetic wear. Lens appears to be in nice condition with working shutter , no hazing, or scratches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Leica Apo-Telyt-R 1 180mm LensLeica Apo-Telyt-R 1 180mm Lens, in its original boxSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermès, Handtasche ~qKelly~q 25 Aus dem Jahr 2002.Hermès, Handtasche ~qKelly~q 25 Aus dem Jahr 2002. Schwarzes Krokodilleder. Vergoldete Metallapplikationen. Langer, abnehmbarer Schulterriemen. Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln und Schloss. 25x18x10 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022DOMENICO DI GIACOMO DI PACE BECCAFUMI (ATTR.) HEILIGE FAMILIE MIT DEM JOHANNESKNABENATTRIBUTED TO DOMENICO DI GIACOMO DI PACE BECCAFUMI ('Called: Il Mecherino') C. 1486 Montaperti (Siena) - 18 May 1551 Siena HOLY FAMILY WITH THE JOHN THE BAPTIST Oil on canvas lay down on plate. 77 xSee Sold Price
Sold2020Angenieux f. M42 1.5/50mm Type S21 *Sought-After Fast Portrait Lens In M42-Mount, In Very Good Condition (Some Damage To The Filter Rim), Good Optics With Only Slight Cleaning MarksThe Buyers Premium For All Items Exported Out Of E.C. (See Sold Price
Sold2021Leica APO-Summicron-R 180mm f/2Das lichtstärkste 180 mm Objektiv das Leica je produziert hat. Nur Leica R Steuerkurve. Nahezu neuwertiger Zustand. Leichte Beschlagsbildung auf der Innenfläche der Frontlinse. Mit beiden DeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Carigiet, Alois (Trun 1902–1985 Trun) Aus dem NestCarigiet, Alois (Trun 1902–1985 Trun) Aus dem Nest auffliegender Vogel. 1939. Tempera auf Holz. Unten mittig signiert. Tafel 81,5x64 cm. -In allen vier Ecken mit ausgestopften Löchern (ehemalige AuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dine, Jim 40 Heliogravüren in: Glyptothek. 1987 - 1988. Je auf chamoisfarbenem Zerkall (mit demDine, Jim40 Heliogravüren in: Glyptothek. 1987 - 1988. Je auf chamoisfarbenem Zerkall (mit dem Wasserzeichen). Blattmaße je 67,7 x 52,5 cm. Im Druckvermerk signiert, nummeriert und mit weiteSee Sold Price
2023Portrait der Madame Aïsse, Franzoesische Schule des 18. Jahrhunderts aus dem Kreis des GaubertPortrait of Madame Aïsse : French school of the 18th century, circle of Gaubert Oil on canvas, relined. 82 x 65 cm. - Charlotte Aïsse (Circassia 1694-1733 Paris) was the daughter of a CircassianSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mokkaservice aus dem sog. "Bayrischen Kö5-tlg.; Dekoriert mit Miniaturveduten in Schleifenmedaillons. Mokkakanne, Zuckedose, Sahnegießer, Bonbondose und Tablett mit Schloss Nymphenburg. Grisaillemalerei. Manufakturmarke. A five piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2024A P. Angenieux 100mm f/2.5 P2 Cine LensA P. Angenieux 100mm f/2.5 P2 Cine Lens Serial No: 972398 Body: G Optics: G - some very light fungus to the front elements and internal dust Notes: in C-mount, with maker's caps. An extremely rare AngSee Sold Price
Sold2019P. Angenieux 90mm Type P1 f1,8P. Angenieux 90mm Type P1 f1,8 Nr. 276426 in original Leica screw mount, with original front cap. Quite rare. Condition: Excellent ++See Sold Price
Sold2022ITALIENISCHE SCHULE IM STILE DES 15. JH., WAHRSCHEINLICH 19.JH. THRONENDE JUNGFRAU MIT DEM KINDEITALIAN SCHOOL IN THE STYLE OF THE 15TH CENTURY, PROBABLY 19TH CENTURY ENTHRONED VIRGIN WITH THE CHILD SOURROUNDED BY SAINTS Tempera on chalk and gold ground, nimben and edges punched, partly contourSee Sold Price
Sold2015Angenieux 1.5/50mm Type S21very rare lens for Rectaflex, clear optics, cleaning marks on front element, 1954, no. 345129 The buyers premium for all items exported out of E.C. (European Community) is 23%. For items marked with *See Sold Price
Sold2017Gerstendörfer WICA + Angenieux Type S1 1.8/50mm,very rare, hand-made 35mm camera by R.Gerstendörfer, Vienna - first model (short top) with sought-after Angenieux Type S1 1.8/50mm no.140745 (very good, clean optics), matching serial number stampedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Verklrung Christi auf dem Berg Tabor Russisch, datiertVerklrung Christi auf dem Berg Tabor Russisch, datiert 1856. Tempera ber Kreidegrund auf Holz. Feinmalerei. Im Zentrum ber Goldgrund Christus in weissen Gewndern vor fein gravierter Strahlen-Mandorla.See Sold Price
Sold2021Ifa priest's beaded bag "apo ileke Ifa" - Nigeria,animal skin, cardboard, fabric, miniature glass beads, base This bag is lavishly decorated with hundreds of tiny glass beads in beautifully coordinated warm colours. The central motif is a mask face,See Sold Price
Sold2017SEHR DEKORATIVE FIGUR DES HEILIGEN GEORGS DEMSEHR DEKORATIVE FIGUR DES HEILIGEN GEORGS DEM DRACHENTÖTER Hanau, J. D. Schleissner Söhne, Ende 19. Jh. Silber, partiell vergoldet, Elfenbein. H. 28,9 cm, 696 g. Auf der Sockelunterseite punziert miSee Sold Price
Sold2022GOTTESMUTTER MIT DEM CHRISTUSKINDGOTTESMUTTER MIT DEM CHRISTUSKIND Deutsch, wohl um 1480/ 1500 Holz, plastisch geschnitzt, farbig gefasst, teils vergoldet, rueckseitig geflacht. H. 71 cm. Ganzfigurige Darstellung der bekroenten GotteSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Rectaflex 1000 Standard SLR Camera with Angenieux S1 LensA Rectaflex 1000 Standard SLR Camera with Angenieux S1 Lens Serial No: 12978 Body: G Shutter: working Lens: P. Angenieux Paris 50mm f/1.8 Type S1 (159348) Optics: G - light fungus effecting the periphSee Sold Price
Sold201890mm P. Angenieux f1,8 (Type P1)90mm P. Angenieux f1,8 (Type P1) Nr. 246275. Rare in Leica screw mount. Recently serviced. Condition : ExcellentSee Sold Price
3 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHRuscha, Ed Two Jumping Fish. 1980. Farbradierung auf R.K. Burt Velin (mit dem Trockenstempel). 26 x€3,500
3 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHRohlfs, Christian Tod mit dem Sarg (Tod als Sargträger). Um 1917. Holzschnitt auf Velin. 21,2 x€200
3 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHKollwitz, Käthe 2 Arbeiten. Spätere Abzüge von ca. 1947 nach dem Druck von 1921. Je€240
3 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSoulages, Pierre Olympische Spiele München 1972. Lithographie auf vélin d'Arches (mit dem€600(1 bid)
3 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHJones, Allen Olympische Spiele München 1972. Farblithographie auf BFK Rives (mit dem€200
3 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHLichtenstein, Roy 2 Ausstellungsplakate. 1994. "Roy Lichtenstein. Die Retrospektive aus dem Solomon€350
3 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHDorazio, Piero Europa Unita, Francia. 1994. Farbaquatinta auf BFK Rives Moulin Du Gué (mit dem€400
3 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHVautier, Ben geld ist ego. 2000. Farbserigraphie auf Schoellershammer Velinkarton (mit dem€650
3 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHAntes, Horst Olympische Spiele München 1972. 1970. Farblithographie auf BFK Rives (mit dem€200
3 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHkünstlerkalender '71. 1970. Mit 9 Serigraphien (inkl. dem serigraphierten Titelblatt). 1972. 8€200
3 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHChia, Sandro Improvvisazione su Leonardo. 1991. Farbaquatinta-Radierung auf Fabriano (mit dem€350
3 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHChillida, Eduardo Olympische Spiele München 1972. Lithographie auf BFK Rives (mit dem€500
3 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHMolzahn, Johannes Pferde. Späterer Abzug nach dem Druck von 1919. Holzschnitt auf Japan. 35 x€200
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDenkwürdigkeiten Aus Dem Feldzug In Spanien HC$5
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFeldzugserinnerungen aus dem Kriegsjahre 1809 HC$5
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsDick Gray Signed 8X10 Photo "Dem Bums" Autograph LA Dodgers Head Shot Auto$10