Sold2018ANNA BECK sterling silver 18k earrings #740measures: 2 5/8” long by 11/16” widesigned: anna beck 925condition: goodSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings from Anna BeckPair of Sterling Silver Dangle Earrings from Anna BeckModern design, stamped and tested sterling silver/925, pierced style on French wire, 50.0mm in length, dual tone with typical circlets pattern froSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ippolita Sterling Silver Necklace and a Anna Beck Sterling Silver NecklaceIppolita Sterling Silver Necklace and a Anna Beck Sterling Silver Necklace The first marked 'Ippolita / 925'; the second marked 'Anna Beck / 925'. Each approximately 36 in., 36.9 dwts. combined.See Sold Price
Sold2021Anna Beck Sterling Silver & Gold Panel RingAnna Beck Sterling Silver & Gold Panel Ring. Signed and hallmarked. Can be resized.See Sold Price
Sold2020Anna Beck Sterling Silver NecklaceItem Details: sterling silver double sided silver & gold over sterling necklace | Measurement: 17.5 inch - 19 inch length, 16.3mm pendant drop | Hallmarks & Stamps: 925 Anna Beck | Weight in grams: 6.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Lagos Caviar "Fleur De Lis" Sterling Silver EarringsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A Pair of Lagos Caviar "Fleur De Lis" Sterling Silver 18K earrings. Total weight: 12 grs. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS: L: 7/8". Total weight: 12 grs. Have a similar item to sellSee Sold Price
Sold2024Anna Beck Gold Tone Sterling Silver RingAnna Beck sterling silver gold tone ring Weight: 18g Size: 8 Width: 7.1mm -30.8mmSee Sold Price
Sold2023PR David Yurman Sterling Silver 18K Gold Earrings., Light yellow chatelaine stone set in 18K yellow gold with sterling silver rope twist boarder. Weight as sits .52ozt. Sterling silver, 18K gold, gemstone,Approx. 16mm x 16mm. Each marked "D.Y. 925 7See Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Sterling Silver & 18K "Dot" EarringsJohn Hardy Solid Sterling Silver & 18K Yellow Gold "Dot" Stud Earrings *Signed* - These earrings were designed by John Hardy, and are made of solid sterling silver. The earrings are from the "Dot" colSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver 18k Gold EarringsMETAL: 18k Gold/ Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Earrings are 22mm x 21mm. MARKED: 925, 18k. WEIGHT: 16.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and color enSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Grp Sterling Silver And Fashion JewelryAnna Beck Signed Sterling Silver Coin Necklace, coin Hallmarked and Signed, clasp Hallmarked 925. 16 in. Mexican Sterling Hallmarked .925 with 5 mm Sterling beads and secure clasp, 2.25 in. diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver & 18k Gold Pearl EarringsTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver and 18k Yellow Gold Mabe Pearl Earrings, Signed Tiffany & Co. and Stamped 18k, 925See Sold Price
Sold2023Designer David Yurman Crossover Collection Sterling Silver 18K Gold Hoop EarringsThis is a pair of designer sterling silver and 18K gold hoop earrings from the Crossover Collection by David Yurman. Each is 17.8mm diameter. The total weight of the pair is 7.9g.See Sold Price
Sold2024JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER 18K GOLD DOT EARRINGSA pair of vintage sterling silver stud earrings by John Hardy. Wide semi-hoop shape, wood imitation, 18K yellow gold stud accents. Marked 925, 18K, JH on the backing. Total Weight: 10.4 grams. John HaSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Sterling Silver 18k Gold Teardrop EarringsMetal : Sterling Silver/ 18k Gold Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : None Measurements : Earrings are 40 x 7mm Marked: : 925, JH 18k Weight: 5.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4 Pc) John Hardy Sterling Silver and 18k Gold Earrings W/ BoxDESCRIPTION: Two Pairs of John Hardy Sterling silver earrings with rock formations and interwoven patterns, accented with 18k gold finishes. Stamped along the inner frame "925" with John Hardy emblem.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lagos Caviar Sterling Silver 18k Gold Pearl EarringsPair of sterling silver and 18k gold earrings crafted by Lagos for Caviar collection. Feature pearls. Marked Lagos Caviar 750 925. Weight is 11.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023JUDITH RIPKA Sterling silver 18K gold topaz earringsJUDITH RIPKA Sterling silver and 18K yellow gold lever post white topaz lever back earrings. Weight 4.61 grams. Length 5/8 inches. Hallmarked JR 925 18K Horseshoe logo. Only the lever post is 18k GoldSee Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Hoop EarringPair of John Hardy Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Hoop Earrings. Provenance From a Long Island, NY Home. Dimensions- Dia-1.5". Total Weight-19g. Please note the absence of a condition report does not implSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Ornate EarringsVintage signed sterling silver and 18k gold earrings with ornate embossed pattern design. French clip backing. Marked 925 18K on back of earrings. Signed on back of earrings, illegible. Earrings measuSee Sold Price
Sold2015Sterling Silver 18k Gold Hoop EarringsEarrings are 25mm in diameter and 4.3mmwide. Earrings are missing backs. Marked 18k 925. Weight - 6.9 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and color enhanSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver & 18k Yellow Gold EarringsVintage Sterling Silver & 18k Yellow Gold Earrings. Clip on. Each measures just over 1 inch in diameter. Hammered design.See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver 925 18K Gold Earring PRHandcrafted designer jewelry pierced earrings by John Hardy ~ Canadian designer and founder of John Hardy jewelry in 1975. The pierced earrings feature cut out designs and 18K gold accents. Signed ~ sSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Sterling Silver & 18K Yellow Gold Earrings Barbaramarked 18k 925 Bixby, 1 18" longSee Sold Price
6 days LeftPlatinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. ATLAS Earrings in Sterling Silver & 18k Yellow Gold Clip On Huggie$225(2 bids)
6 days LeftPlatinum Auction GroupDavid Yurman Dangle Earrings Onyx Sterling Silver 18k Yellow Gold$150
Oct 29Modern JewelryJohn Hardy Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Diamond Chain Huggie Earrings Box & Pouch$710
6 days LeftPlatinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Hearts Earrings in 18K Yellow Gold & Sterling Silver Double Style$100
Oct 29Modern JewelryLAGOS Caviar Sterling Silver 18K Yellow Gold Fluted Shrimp Omega Back Earrings$435