Sold20231967 Fiat 500L AutomobileVIN: 2763761. A bright yellow Fiat 500L with a two-tone vinyl interior, white-wall tires with hubcaps, chrome bumpers, driver's side mirror, wire luggage rack, folding white vinyl sunroof, and aftermaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Anonimo napoletano fine XVII-inizio XVIII secoloAnonimo napoletano di fine XVII - inizio XVIII secolo, Santa Veronica incontra Gesù nella salita al Calvario. Olio su tela. cm 73,5x61. In cornice: 85x75. Il dipinto è pervenuto con un'inSee Sold Price
Sold20202012 Two Door Red Fiat 500LMaker; Fiat. Color; red. Year; 2012. Model; 500L. Approximately 45,000 miles. Single owner, no accidents and always garaged. Buyer's premium on this lot is 10% by phone or absentee bid with cash / cheSee Sold Price
2015Anonimo veronese del XVII secoloAnonimo veronese del XVII secolo. San Petronio e Bologna. 1600-1610 ca. Olio su tela. 155,5x110 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Anonimo, XVI sec. - Cristo con strumenti della PassioneOlio su tavola, cm. 82,5x62,5.See Sold Price
Sold2022Anonimo, prima metà XIX sec. - Maddalena penitenteOlio su tela, cm. 106x90. Sul verso: etichetta "Johnson & Sons, Belfast"See Sold Price
Sold2017ANONIMO, FRANCIA Pendola in bronzo e marmo neroANONIMO, FRANCIA Pendola in bronzo e marmo nero iscritta "Amour et gloire" Anni 1810/1815 circa Movimento con carica settimanale, suoneria delle ore e delle mezze, scappamento ad ancora, sospensione aSee Sold Price
Sold2015Anonimo incisore del XV secoloAnonimo incisore del XV secolo. Sacrificio a Priapo. Da Hypnerotomachia Poliphili. 1499 Xilografia. mm 205x130. Foglio: mm 310x220. Tavola xilografica di estrema rarità, e spesso mancante dal vSee Sold Price
Sold2022Omas, Fiat BalillaOmas, Fiat Balilla, 31 cm, Blech, Italien, um 1930, blau, Lackmangel, neu lackiertSee Sold Price
Sold202154273: Anonimo Dino Zei, "Aeronauta" Limited Edition WoAnonimo Dino Zei, "Aeronauta" Limited Edition World Time Wristwatch, No. 31/49 Case: 44 mm, bronze and stainless steel, three body, small circular windowSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anonimo XIX sec. Busto di MoroScultura in breccia, marmo nero del Belgio e marmo bianco , cm. 40x28x10See Sold Price
Sold2022ANONIMOQuattro sgabelli modernisti. Legno di acero, faggio, esotico, ciliegio, tessuto imbottito. cm 57x30x30 FOUR MODERNIST ITALIAN STOOLS Discrete condizioni. Righe, graffi, piccole mancaze alcume filatureSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anonimo, XVII sec. - Ritratto di Margherita BorgheseOlio su tela, cm. 55x50. Sul verso: antico cartiglio manoscritto illeggibile.See Sold Price
Sold2017Anonimo Cronoscopio Desert Chrono Men's WatchAnonimo cronoscopio desert chrono automatic stainless steel men's watch case material: brushed stainless steel case dimensions: 43 mm case height: 14 mm movement: automatic caliber: valijoux 7750 chroSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anonimo, Ghiacciaia Coca ColaProduzione Italiana Majestic, anni '50 in metallo, Cm 90x50x40. Pozzetto integro senza rotture.See Sold Price
Sold2019ANONIMO Coppia di poltrone, anni 80.Coppia di poltrone, anni 80. . Cm 86,00 x 77,00 x 85,00. Tessuto e metalloSee Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Ferrari Transporter Fiat RN 2 Bartoletti 1957CMC, Ferrari Transporter Fiat RN 2 Bartoletti 1957, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box + unused, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023ANONIMO FUTURISTALampada da terra con vaso porta piante. Metallo verniciato, alluminio dipinto a mano, rete metallica smaltata, ottone. Italia anni '30. altezza cm 189 AN ITALIAN FLOOR LAMP Buone condizioni generali.See Sold Price
Sold2022Anonimo Dino Zei Argonauta 11005 Limited Edition 72/299, men's watch, 44mmAnonimo Dino Zei Argonauta 11005 Limited Edition 72/299, men's watch, 44mm Marked X2CrNiMo 17-12-2 AIS131L. PlusStainless steel with brown leather strap with white dial. With original case, box and doSee Sold Price
3 days LeftAhlers & Ogletree Auction GalleryPOLYCHROME FLYING ANGEL HOLDING FIAT LUX FLAG SIGN$175(2 bids)
4 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFerrari Engine block and add-on parts for Dino 206 and Fiat€4,400
2 days LeftAste Bolaffi MICHELANGELO PISTOLETTO 1933 Fiat Ritmo 1978 - MICHELANGELO PISTOLETTO 1933 Fiat Ritmo 1978€4,000
4 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFiat 5-parts brochures from the 60s-80s€30
4 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFiat Approx. 140 parts brochures from the 50s-80s€100
4 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFiat Original b/w press photo Fiat 8V€50
4 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFiat 40-parts brochures and Operating Instructions from the€70
4 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFiat 38-parts books from the 20s-2000s€80
4 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFiat Showpiece catalog type 525 special version with pictur€100
4 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesFiat Folder with fabric and leather sample€100