ANTIQUE ABE LINCOLN LITHOGRAPH
Similar Upcoming Sales
LOT OF LINCOLNS GETTYSBURG ADDRESS VINYL RECORDSFeb 15, 2026[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Collection of over 30 piece...5 days LeftDavid Stone (OR,1922-2001) oil paintingMar 15, 2026Leo Kober (1878-1931) Lithograph of President Abraham Lincoln5 hrs LeftPresident Lincoln ChromolithographFeb 14, 2026Vintage Abraham Lincoln EngravingFeb 07, 2026Vintage Civil War Photo of President Abraham Lincoln Canvas – 20" × 24"6 days LeftREVERSE PAINTING ON GLASS OF ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19th Century 23.5" x 17.5". Framed 31" x 24".Feb 18, 2026Beardless Abraham Lincoln 1858 IL Senate Debates-Era Photo, Meserve Printed & CollectedFeb 18, 2026Abraham Lincoln “The Latest Photograph,?? Albumen Print by H. F. Warren, March 6, 18656 hrs LeftAbraham Lincoln Penny Profile MeserveFeb 18, 2026Abraham Lincoln “Last Portrait" Framed Print After Alexander Gardner, April 9, 1865Feb 15, 2026[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Framed Abraham Lincoln Sign...5 days LeftDOGLAS VOLK PORTRAIT OF ABRAHAM LINCOLN LITHOGRAPH3 hrs LeftF.B. Carpenter. and F. Halperin. Abraham Lincoln.Feb 07, 2026Beardless Abraham Lincoln 1858 IL Senate Debates-Era Photo, Meserve Printed & CollectedFeb 18, 2026