Sold2022Antique Children's Blue Tea Set Enamelware ToyTitle: Antique Children's Blue Tea Set Enamelware Toy Additional Information: Eye-appealing blue and white Children's Tea Set Enamelware, Graniteware Antique Toy. Includes Teapot, Creamer & Sugar. TotSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Children's Blue Frying Pan Enamelware ToyTitle: Antique Children's Blue Frying Pan Enamelware Toy Additional Information: Eye-appealing blue and white Children's Frying Pan, Skillet with handle Antique Enamelware, Graniteware Toy. Date/PerioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Children's Blue Salt Container Enamelware ToyTitle: Children's Blue Salt Container Enamelware Toy Additional Information: Eye-appealing blue Children's Salt Container with wooden lid Enamelware, Graniteware Antique Toy. Marked on front "Salz". DSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique toys to include tin lithograph dog, Shoenhut Donkey, blue willow child's tea set and aAntique toys to include tin lithograph dog, Shoenhut Donkey, blue willow child's tea set and a Victorian Wood hand carved horse on a stickSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE CHILDS BLUE & WHITE TEA SET, VERY NICE ESTATEANTIQUE CHILDS BLUE & WHITE TEA SET, VERY NICE ESTATE CONDITION, INCLUDES TEAPOT, SUGAR, CREAMER, 6 CUPS, 6 SAUCERS, 6 PLATES, FROM STANFORDVILLE, N.Y. FARMS ATTIC.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Antique Children's Blue Cookware Enamelware ToyTitle: 2 Antique Children's Blue Cookware Enamelware Toy Dimension: Pot w/ extended handle: 1 1/2" tall x 6 1/4" wide including handle. Pot w/ double handles: 2" tall x 4 1/8" wide handle to handle. DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Children's Blue Colander Enamelware ToyTitle: Antique Children's Blue Colander Enamelware Toy Additional Information: Eye-appealing blue and white Children's hanging Colander with double heart handles Antique Toy. Date/Period: Ca. 1930's-4See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Children's Blue Colander Enamelware ToyTitle: Antique Children's Blue Colander Enamelware Toy Additional Information: Eye-appealing blue and white Children's double handled Colander Antique Toy. Date/Period: Ca. 1930's-40's. Dimensions: 1See Sold Price
Sold2023COLLECTION EUROPEAN CHILD'S ENAMELWARE BLUE TEA SET (14) PCS.collection of european childs enamelware blue tea set.See Sold Price
Sold20222 ANTIQUE BLUE WILLOW CHILD'S TEA SETS1 CHILDS SET & 1 COFFEE SET. APPROX 30 PIECES. SOME CHIPS AND PAINT LOSS.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Children's Teapot Enamelware ToyTitle: Antique Children's Teapot Enamelware Toy Additional Information: Especially nice and pleasing to the eye a cream with green accent Children's Enamelware, Graniteware Teapot Antique Toy. HingedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Partial Blue & White Child's Tea SetAntique Partial Blue & White Child's Tea Set including teapot, pitcher, sugar bowl with lid, three cups and six saucers; used condition, wear/worn chips, cracks; teapot measures 3 3/4" high x 3 1/2" fSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tea Set, Reproduction Toy Stove, Set PotsCrescent Childs toy stove * missing stove eyes, Greycraft cast iron 4 Pieces NIB…, Jaymar China toy tea set NIB…20 Pieces Childs Blue Willow marked JapanSee Sold Price
Sold2018AN ANTIQUE TIN LITHO CHILD'S TEA SETA large mixed toy tea set with nursery rhyme themes. Sizes range from 1.5 to 3.5 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on nearly everything we sell.See Sold Price
Sold201920 pcs of ChildrenTwenty Pieces of Children's Enamelware. Consisting of a matching tea set with various images and verses from Nursery Rhymes includes, 4 cups, 4 saucers, 4 plates (as pictured in Greguire Book 2, p. 31See Sold Price
Sold2015antique ca 1920's/30's orig boxed Japanese blue lustreantique ca 1920's/30's orig boxed Japanese blue lustre child's tea setSee Sold Price
Sold2024RARE MacKenzie Childs “Victoria & Richard” White Floral Enamelware 7pc Tea SetAbsolutely stunning MacKenzie Childs white enamelware large teapot, small teapot, lidded sugar and cup in the Victoria and Richard pattern released in 1995. The large teapot has a unique and interestiSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Victorian Toy stoves, Doll Flow blue Tea set for 6This group of antique Doll China and toys include a cast iron Queen stove, a pressed tin stove with all its pots and pans, a service for 6 flow blue tea set with plates, cups and saucers, teapot, sugaSee Sold Price
Sold201929 pcs of ChildrenTwenty-Nine Pieces of Children's Enamelware. Assembled lot consists of a speckled light yellow and chocolate colored tea set with 5 cups and 5 saucers, a red and white tea set with 2 cups, 4, saucers,See Sold Price
Sold2018A COLLECTION OF ANTIQUE TIN LITHO TEA SET TOYSVictorian tea sets with Mother Goose and children at play,. Sizes range from 2 x 1.75 to 8.5 x 6 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on nearly everything we sellSee Sold Price
Sold2018ASSORTED CERAMIC AND GLASS CHILDREN'S TOY TABLEASSORTED CERAMIC AND GLASS CHILDREN'S TOY TABLE ARTICLES, LOT OF 46, including a Japanese Blue Willow tea set. First half 20th century. 3 1/2" HOA.Most undamaged, one glass cup lacking handle, one WilSee Sold Price
Sold20212 VINTAGE CHINESE TOY PORCELAIN TEA SETS1 - Blue & White Chinese Porcelain Childs Tea Set. 6 Cups, 6 Saucers, Teapot, Cream and Sugar. Teapot 4 1/4. 2- Miniature Porcelain Tea Set for Doll House 2 Cups, 2 Saucers, Creamer and Covered Sugar.See Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE TIN LITHO TOY TEA SETSTwo tea sets with images of Victorian children. Sizes range from 2 x 1.5 to 10 x 8 inches. We happily provide seamless in-house packing and shipping services on nearly everything we sell.See Sold Price
Sold2016ENGLISH TRANSFER-PRINTED CHILDREN'S TOY CERAMIC TEAENGLISH TRANSFER-PRINTED CHILDREN'S TOY CERAMIC TEA SET, LOT OF TEN, comprising one pitcher/jug, one teapot, three teabowl and saucer sets, and one covered sugar; all with blue chinoiserie transfer deSee Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Limoges France Bawo Dotter Elite Coffee Tea Cup Saucer Set Violets BWD29 Smooth$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftJasper52ROYAL CROWN DERBY ROYAL Traditional Imari Tea Coffee Cup MUG Saucer 2451 Antique$30
3 days LeftOreilly's Fine ArtA FINE QUALITY ANTIQUE USA STERLING SILVER (.925) CUTLERY SET, cast handles decorated with fruits &€500
7 hrs LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCVintage Japanese Blue & White Porcelain Tea Pot with Bamboo Handle and 5 Cups$15
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsVintage Japanese Miniature Porcelain Tea Set with Blue Birds and Pink Flowers$10