Sold2019Fine Antique Chinese Filigree Silver BraceletVery fine filigree work. Carved medallions. Measures 7 inches, not measuring clasp.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Filigree Silver Turquoise & Enamel BraceletDESCRIPTION: Antique Chinese filigree silver bracelet comprising of three oval links each centered by a naturalistic turquoise stone framed with polychrome enameled repeating depictions of flowers. ImSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Filigree Silver & Enamel BraceletDESCRIPTION: Antique Chinese filigree gilt silver bracelet comprising of four oval links polychrome enameled at the faces with a repeating raised depiction of a flower flanked by two scarabs. ImpresseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Filigree Silver Lapis Lazuli & Enamel BraceletDESCRIPTION: Antique Chinese filigree gilt silver bracelet comprising of five oval links each centered by a lapis lazuli cabochon framed with polychrome enameled repeating depictions of flowers. ImpreSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Chinese Antique Turquoise Filigree Silver BraceletA Chinese Antique Turquoise Filigree Silver Bracelet: of late Qing to Minguo period; Size: L: 7"; Bead L: 22mmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Silver Filigree BraceletDESCRIPTION: An antique Chinese silver bangle bracelet decorated along the body with raised beaded and filigree designs, closes with a pin hinged closure with safety chain. Rubbed stamp mark along theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese, Sterling Filigree Silver Gilded Jade BraceletTitle : Antique Chinese, Sterling Filigree Silver Gilded Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Chinois en argent filigrane vermeille, sertie de 10 Jade monte en cabochon Description (ENG) : ChinesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Chinese Silver Filigree BraceletAntique Chinese Silver Filigree Bracelet, inner diameter 61.51mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Chinese Silver Filigree BraceletAntique Chinese Silver Filigree Bracelet, length: 7"See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Gilt Filigree & Rose Quartz Link BraceletBeautiful antique Chinese gilt filigree silver/gold tone bracelet. High quality filigree silver links make the base of the bracelet with 5 pale, polished rose quartz stones set on top. Circa 1920, ChiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Chinese Silver Filigree Turquoise BraceletAntique Chinese Silver Filigree Turquoise Bracelet, total length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Chinese Silver Filigree Turquoise Bracelet.Antique Chinese Silver Filigree Turquoise Bracelet. Gold wash over silver handmade ornate filigree articulated panel bracelet with five turquoise cabochons. Hallmarked SILVER and with safety chain. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Chinese Silver Filigree Lapis BraceletAntique Chinese Silver Filigree Lapis Bracelet, inner diameter 2.25"See Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE CHINESE ENAMEL SILVER FILIGREE BRACELETA beautiful rare Chinese antique silver filigree enameled bracelet with carved rock crystal elder faces as decoration. Measures 6" length.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Antique Jeweled Filigree On Silver BraceletA Chinese Antique Jeweled Filigree On Silver Bracelet: comprised of rectangular silver plaques inlaid with a circular tourmaline cabochon at the center; Size: L: 6-3/4"; (stone) L: 13mm; Weight: 30 GrSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Antique Filigree On Silver Lacquer BraceletA Chinese Antique Filigree On Silver Cinnabar Lacquer Bracelet: three cinnabar lacquer plaques of rectangular form with floral design, weighing 70 grams, of 19TH Century; Size: D: 2-3/4”; Weight: 70See Sold Price
Sold2023Unusual Antique Chinese Silver Gilt Filigree Natural Jadeite Jade Multi Gemstone Charm BraceletTitle: Unusual Antique Chinese Silver Gilt Filigree Natural Jadeite Jade Multi Gemstone Charm Bracelet Description: Genuine antique Chinese gilded silver filigree bracelet set with natural gemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold2017A CHINESE ANTIQUE JADEITE FILIGREE CLOISONNE SILVER翡翠金銀累絲燒藍手鐲A Chinese Antique Jadeite Filigree Cloisonne Silver Bracelet: bracelet consisting of six sections, four with rectangularSee Sold Price
Sold2017A CHINESE ANTIQUE JADEITE FILIGREE CLOISONNE SILVER翡翠金銀累絲燒藍手鐲A Chinese Antique Jadeite Filigree Cloisonne Silver Bracelet: Bracelet Consisting Of Six Sections, Four With RectangularSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Chinese Silver Filigree Coral Jadeite BraceletAntique Chinese Silver Filigree Coral Jadeite Bracelet, length 7", width 1"See Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Chinese Silver Filigree Jadeite Lapis BraceletAntique Chinese Silver Filigree Jadeite Lapis Bracelet, length 7.5", marked CHINA, SILVER.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Silver Filigree And Turquoise BraceletDESCRIPTION: Antique bracelet composed of six panels of silver filigree adorned with turquoise cabochons. Marked "CHINA" on clasp. When unclasped and measured from one clasp end to the other, braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Set of Antique Chinese Silver Filigree Red CoralA Set of Antique Chinese Silver Filigree Red Coral Bracelet and Pendants, width: 1"See Sold Price
2 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyChinese Gilt Silver Filigree Jadeite and enamel bangle bracelet c1920 hinged$600
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Sterling Silver filigree black spinel Bracelet sz 6" marked SORR$78
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Native American Silver filigree rare enamel horse bracelet sz 7" nice!!!!$395
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseRoss Simons Vintage Gold Tone 925 Sterling Silver Ruby Tennis bracelet hinged sz 8" filigree$125