Sold2019Chinese Brown Glazed Vase 'Qianlong' MarkChinese Brown Glazed Vase 'Qianlong' Mark 14-1/8'' H; 6-3/4“ w; 5.2 lb Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail foSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Porcelain Monochrome Qianlong VaseDESCRIPTION: Antique Chinese porcelain Qianlong vase with blue glaze, tapered neck, and lobbed design. Qianlong mark at underside. CIRCA: 19th Cent. Possibly Older. ORIGIN: China DIMENSIONS: H: 12" xSee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE MONOCHROME BLUE YUHU VASEANTIQUE MONOCHROME BLUE YUHU VASEAntique Chinese monochrome glazed porcelain vase; of well potted yuhuchunping form; of fine and very even cobalt blue coloration; with Qianlong mark but 19th Century GSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Brown Glazed Yuhuchun Vase,Qianlong PeriodChinese ,Qianlong mark and of the period, Yuhuchun, pear shaped Chinese vase with monochrome brown glaze throughout. White glaze inside flared mouth. Square shaped blue stamp with Chinese characters oSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE DOUBLE GOURD FORM MONOCHROME VASE with highCHINESE DOUBLE GOURD FORM MONOCHROME VASE with high relief, Qianlong mark. Condition: no damage identified. Height 24 1/2" Diameter 11 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE CHINESE BRONZE VASE - QIANLONG MARK 18THANTIQUE CHINESE BRONZE VASE - QIANLONG MARK 18TH CENTURY. PROBABLY IMPERIAL. 6 KG 38 CM TALL. PROVENANCE - IMPORTANT WASHINGTON DC COLLECTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANTIQUE CHINESE VASE POSSIBLY QIANLONG MARK AND PERIODRARE ESTATE FRESH CHINESE ANTIQUE VASE. BEAUTIFULLY PAINTED. POSSIBLE QIANLONG MARK. FINE ENAMEL THROUGHOUTSOME AGE EXPECTED WARE.(PLEASE SEE IMAGES) AT SOME POINT THE VASE WAS MADE INTO A LAMPHIEGHT:See Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE CHINESE BRONZE DOUBLE VASE - QIANLONG MARK 18THANTIQUE CHINESE BRONZE DOUBLE VASE - QIANLONG MARK 18TH CENTURY. WITH DRAGON AND PHOENIX. 28 CM TALL 15 CM WIDE. PROVENANCE - WASHINGTON DC ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Chinese Porcelain Vase with Qianlong MarkAntique Chinese Porcelain Vase with Qianlong mark. H. 9.75in.See Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE VASE - QIANLONG MARKANTIQUE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE VASE - QIANLONG MARK BUT MOST LIKELY MADE IN THE EARLY 20TH CENTURY. 22.5 CM TALL. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Brown Vase Double Handle, Qianlong MarkChinese Brown Vase Double Handle, Qianlong Mark 13-1/2'' H, 7-1/2'' W; 6.2 lb Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $35.00 via UPS Ground or USPS PrioSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Chinese monochrome celadon vase, Qianlong mark,Full title: A Chinese monochrome celadon vase, Qianlong mark, Republic Description: H.: 22 cm The absence of a condition report does not imply that a lot is in perfect condition. Please contact us toSee Sold Price
Sold2015Fantastic Belly Antique Qianlong Mark Vase 18thFantastic Belly Antique Qianlong Mark Vase 18th Qing Dynasty .With 2 beautiful painting engraved Dragon Red and Green extremely rare of this quality museum . You will find the same in important ChinesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese antique porcelain vase, Qianlong markChinese antique (export) porcelain vase with 2 dragon motif handles, Qianlong mark, 6.3"Hx4"x2.35"See Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE CHINESE IMPERIAL CLOISONNE GU VASE QIANLONGNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! ANTIQUE CHINESE IMPERIAL CLOISONNE GU VASE QIANLONG MARK AND PERIOD. 18TH CENTURY. 28 CM TALL, 13 CM WIDE AT THE TOP. PROVENANCE - WASHINGTON DC WW2 VETERAN ESTATE. GIFT FROM ASee Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE CHINESE DRAGON VASE YONGZHEN REIGN MARKAntique Chinese brown and blue dragon vase, mark of Yongzhen, Qing Dynasty. Drilled through base for mounting as a lamp, lamp hardware included if buyer wishes to reassemble. Condition: hole through bSee Sold Price
Sold2021QINGOX-BLOOD-RED MONOCHROME VASEMeasurements: Height: 25.5 cm, Diam.: 19cm Chinese Qing Ox-Blood-Red Monochrome Porcelain Vase, Qianlong Mark.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Famille Rose 'Hundred Antique' Hu Vases, QianlongA Pair of Famille Rose 'Hundred Antique' Hu Vases, Qianlong Mark, Republican Period民国 乾隆款 粉彩'博古图'瓶一对, heightSee Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE VASESPair Chinese Antique Famille Rose Vases: Both With 'Qianlong' Mark On The Bases; Size: H: 5-1/2" (13.97cm) [Each]See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese antique porcelain bottle vase, Qianlong markAn important Chinese antique red glazed porcelain bottle vase, Qianlong mark and possible the period, 11.25"Hx6.85"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese antique wucai porcelain vase, Qianlong markA beautiful Chinese antique carved wucai porcelain vase with dragon motif in high relief, Qianlong mark, 4.55"Hx3"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022AN ANTIQUE CHINESE FIGURAL VASE, REPUBLIC PERIOD W/SPURIOUS QIANLONG MARKA very nice, Chinese porcelain figural vase, probably from the Republic period, depicting scholars viewing paintings. From an old South Carolina estate. Approximate Size: 9.5 in. tall x 9 in wide PleaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese gilted dark brown glazed porcelain vase,Chinese gilted dark brown glazed porcelain vase, Qianlong mark. Ht 48 cm.See Sold Price
6 hrs LeftOcean Auction HouseChinese brown and white porcelain vase Qing dynasty Qianlong Mark & Period$1,900
Oct 16Rob Michiels AuctionsA Chinese monochrome teadust-glazed bottle vase, Qianlong mark and of the period€9,500
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsSmall Antique 18thC Chinese Porcelain Qing Dynasty QianLong Mark & Period Vase$250
Oct 05Royal Sea LLCWhite Ge glazed Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Mark porcelain vase with bamboo neck$50
Oct 05Royal Sea LLCChinese Qing Dynasty light blue color glazed vase with animal head ears and Qianlong Mark$50