Sold20176 PC TOM & JERRY PUNCHBOWL & 5 CUPS, HAND PAINTED,6 PC TOM & JERRY PUNCHBOWL & 5 CUPS, HAND PAINTED, GRAY's POTTERY, MADE IN STOKE-ON-TRENT ENGLAND, BOWL APPROX 4.75" X 11.75", SKU186.30 , *** A PORTION OF THE SALE OF THIS ITEM GOES TO SUPPORT THE KISee Sold Price
Sold2021Tom & Jerry Punch BowlPunch Bowl Is 10" Tall, 10-1/4" Across, Base Is 5-1/16" Across, Has Chip On The Base And Rim. Ladle Measures 13-1/4" Long, No Nicks, Chips Or Cracks, Ten Punch Cups, Nine Are In Excellent Condition, OSee Sold Price
Sold201713 Pc. Bohemian Cut Cranberry Glass Punch Set13 Pc. Bohemian Cut Cranberry Glass Punch Set. Spoon - 13" long, bowl - 12" high x 9 1/2" diameter. 12 cups - 3 1/4" high x 4 1/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold202313pc Dresden Coffee Service Set + Demitass Cup and SaucersAntique gilded porcelain coffee pot, creamer, sugar bowl, and set of 5 cups and saucers. Yellow and black coloration. Canary-yellow ground with black roses and gilded gold trims. 'Dresden Handgemacht'See Sold Price
Sold2023American Fostoria Tom & Jerry Footed Punch Bowl & CupsAmerican Fostoria Tom & Jerry Footed Punch Bowl & Cups. Bowl 7.5"H x 12.5"DiameterSee Sold Price
Sold2019TOM & JERRY J.S. GERMANY PUNCH BOWL & CUPSMarked underneath bowl. Dimensions: (Bowl) H 5.5" x Dia. 12" Condition: Some wear to gilding. Some small chips.See Sold Price
Sold2017TOM AND JERRY PUNCH BOWL AND CUPSTOM AND JERRY PUNCH BOWL AND CUPS-SOME PAINT LOSS AND A FEW CHIPS ON CUPSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hazel Atlas Tom and Jerry Punch Bowl W Six Cups Milk GlassManufactured circa 1960 by Hazel-Atlas Glass Co., Wheeling W. Va. Mugs are approx 3 1/2" x 3" x 3". The punch bowl is approx 9" x 9" x 5". Altogether the mugs and bowl weigh 5.See Sold Price
SoldPair of Anchor Hocking Glass Tom & Jerry Punch Bowls Sets w/ 19 cupsAppears to be in good shape, one of the bowls seem to be previously repaired. The larger bowl measures approx 6h x 9.75d inches. See pics. E-2675See Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Antique Chinese Export Porcelain Punch BowlsDESCRIPTION: Two antique Chinese polychrome export porcelain punch bowls: (1) Famille rose punch bowl, the exterior decorated with floral and foliage motifs, mostly depicted as extending from trees inSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Antique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Punch Bowl & DishDESCRIPTION: Two antique Chinese famille rose porcelain items: (1) Rose medallion punch bowl featuring floral, foliage, figural, bird, and butterfly motifs. H: 4" Diameter: 10.25" Condition: Repairs aSee Sold Price
Sold201513 PC IRIDESCENT AMBER GLASS PUNCHBOWL WITH 12 CUPS,13 PC IRIDESCENT AMBER GLASS PUNCHBOWL WITH 12 CUPS, BOWL APPROX 7" X 12.25"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tom and Jerry Homer Laughlin Punch Bowl SetVintage Tom and Jerry Homer Laughlin Punch Bowl Set with 7 Cups Made in the US, Punch Bowl Measures 4 1/2 x 9 3/4 Inches.See Sold Price
Sold202113 Pc Punch Bowl SetBowl: 12-3/4" diameter X 7-3/4" high. Cups 2-1/2" high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be requiSee Sold Price
Sold201813 Piece Green Depression Glass Punch SetDESCRIPTION: 13 Pc green depression glass punch set including bowl and 12 cups. MEASUREMENTS: Bowl: 12" diameter x 5-1/2"; Cup: 4-1/4" x 3-1/4" x 2-1/2".See Sold Price
Sold201913pc Antique Porcelain China Serving Pieces. Char13pc Antique Porcelain China Serving Pieces. Chargers, trays, bowls and lidded tureen. Unknown Mark -- Dimensions: H: 12 inches: W: 16 inches: D: 13 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2018Heisey American glass 2 pc. Punch bowl and 21 cups,Heisey American glass 2 pc. Punch bowl and 21 cups, circa 1950, 11 1/4"h x 14"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2020(13 Pc) Meissen Porcelain Tea Cup SetDESCRIPTION: A 13 piece Meissen porcelain tea set features Rose pink floral decorations, accented with gilded trims. Each stamped along the underside with Meissen mark. The set includes:(6) Teacups(6)See Sold Price
Sold2017HEISEY 13 PC RIBBED GLASS PUNCH BOWL SET12" Bowl, 6 1/8" tall with 12 - 2 1/4" cups(1 not pictured)See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Porcelain Bowls/Cups, Dragon/Phoenix(lot of 13) Chinese porcelain bowls and cups, each with dragon and phoenix roundels alternated by bats suspending coins, base with apocryphal Guangxu mark, 6.5"w; Provenance: Estate of Reynold Tom ofSee Sold Price
Sold20182 Pc Cut Glass Punch Bowl Set 11 Cups SP Ladlesilver plate label marked illegibly last numbers appear to be 00, measures app 13 inches length, punch bowl set is vintage cut glass, sparkly toned, set has two bowls or stand/base larger measures appSee Sold Price
Sold2021EGG NOG SERVING BOWL TOM & JERRY WITH 6 CUPS ANTIQUE&EGG NOG SERVING BOWL TOM & JERRY WITH 6 CUPS ANTIQUE& VINTAGESee Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCPair of Vintage Porcelain Bowls, Royal Worcester Evesham & Tom & Jerry Punch Bowl Joseph Schachtel$20
Oct 07Peachtree & BennettBHA663 Barker Ellis Antique Silverplate Repoussee Punch Bowl & Cups England, c. 1910$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftCarnegie's Auction Gallery13 Herend Hungary Hand Painted Porcelain Cup & Saucers Chinese Bouquet Rust Red$700
3 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanySilverplated Punch Bowl Set w/ 12 Matching Cups$35(2 bids)