Sold20221995 James Brown Apollo LE Signed Brown PosterThis special James Brown, Apollo Theatre Globe Press limited edition commemorative poster is numbered 389/500 and signed by James Brown. This is an ArtRock reprint of a Fantasy poster. According to ouSee Sold Price
Sold2024DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in COA SNOOPY APOLLO SCHULZ NThis is a Stunning and Scarce 100% Authentic New Print by Death NYC Hand Signed and Numbered in Pencil by the Artist Limited Edition of 100 Large Size: 45cm x 32cm About 18x13in Fine Art 300 gsm PaperSee Sold Price
Sold2023DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in YOSHITOMO NARA APOLLO 11 ALDRINThis is a Stunning and Scarce 100% Authentic New Print by Death NYC " BUZZ ALDRIN " Hand Signed and Numbered in Pencil by the Artist Limited Edition of 100 Large Size: 45cm x 32cm About 18x13in Fine ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Collins and Paul Calle Signed LithographLimited edition 18 x 15 lithograph of a suit technician about to place a Snoopy cap on the head of Michael Collins prior to the flight of Apollo 11, numbered 6/250, signed in blue ink by the heroic CMSee Sold Price
Sold2022Neil Armstrong and Paul Calle Signed LithographLimited edition 19 x 29 lithograph of Neil Armstrong in his flight suit prior to the Apollo 11 mission, numbered 793/1000, signed in pencil by history's first moonwalker. Also signed in pencil bySee Sold Price
Sold2022Buzz Aldrin Signed BookSigned book: Magnificent Desolation: Images from the Apollo 11 Lunar Mission with the Words of Astronaut Buzz Aldrin. First edition, limited issue, numbered 482/500. Reno, NV: Jack Bacon & CompanySee Sold Price
Sold2019Neil Armstrong Signed Spectacular Limited EditionArmstrong Neil Neil Armstrong Signed Spectacular Limited Edition Lithograph Limited edition 19" x 29" lithograph of Neil Armstrong in his flight suit prior to the Apollo 11 mission, numbered 100/1000,See Sold Price
Sold2022Susan Dysinger (b.1944) SIGNED Figural LithographSusan J. Dysinger (American, born 1944). Limited Edition litho art print. Titled, "The Apollo Back Door." A figural work with architectural elements, human figures, and other forms. Pencil numbered, sSee Sold Price
Sold2024TOM EVERHART, GLAM SLAM, HAND SIGNED & NUMBERED LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPHArtist/Maker: Tom Everhart Title: Glam Slam Year: 2000 Hand signed: lower right corner Hand numbered: lower left Medium: hand pulled colour lithograph Printing method: hand drawn plated are hand pulleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tom Everhart, Sleepyhead, Hand Signed & Numbered Limited Edition LithographSleepyhead by Tom Everhartis a Hand Pulled Limited Edition Fine Art Lithograph printed on Rives BFK Paper at S2, Limited Edition numbered of 500 and hand signed by Tom Everhart. This piece comes withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Godard 'We Olive A Shelby' Signed & Numbered, Limited Edition Giclee On CanvasMichael Godard 'We Olive A Shelby' Fine art limited edition giclee on canvas Signed & numbered by the artist 35" x 28" The artwork is in excellent condition A certificate of Authenticity is included WSee Sold Price
Sold2024MICHAEL GODARD 'TEXAS HOLD 'EM' SIGNED & NUMBERED, LIMITED EDITION GICLEE ON CANVASMichael Godard 'TEXAS HOLD 'EM' Fine art limited edition giclee on canvas Limited Edition: 37/300 Signed & numbered by the artist 28" x 35" The artwork is in excellent condition A certificate of AutheSee Sold Price
Sold2024Michael Godard 'Poker Chips Big Slick' Signed & Numbered, Limited Edition Giclee On CanvasMichael Godard 'Poker Chips Big Slick' Fine art limited edition giclee on canvas Limited Edition: 37/250 Signed & numbered by the artist 22 x 17.5 Inches The artwork is in excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Signed, numbered limited edition litho, 64"hOversized signed and numbered limited edition lithograph titled "Visions of Orion", #175/385, artist signed in pencil bottom right Janet Treby, overall size including frame 64"h x 75"w x 3"d.See Sold Price
Sold2024Ai Weiwei - Humanity - Artist’s Book - Signed & Numbered Limited Edition Of 200, 2017This limited edition of Ai Weiwei’s book was realized by the publishing house Damocle Edizioni – Venice in 200 numbered copies. The book is hand bound with thermal blankets like those used for migSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lea Avizedek, Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition with Letter of Authenticity.This is a limited edition on paper by Lea Avizedek. The piece comes hand signed by the artist, numbered, and with a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 39" x 30". Reference#: 50156.See Sold Price
Sold2022Zina Roitman, Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition with Letter of Authenticity.This is a limited edition on paper by Zina Roitman. The piece comes hand signed by the artist, numbered, and with a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 26" x 37". Reference #: 258856See Sold Price
Sold2023Lea Avizedek, Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition with Letter of Authenticity.This is a limited edition on paper by Lea Avizedek. The piece comes hand signed by the artist, numbered, and with a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 31.5" x 27.5". Reference#: 38433.See Sold Price
Sold2024Avi Ben-Simhon, "Sunflowers" Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition with Letter of Authenticity.Sunflowers is a limited edition on paper by Avi Ben-Simhon. The piece comes hand signed by the artist, numbered, and with a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 18" x 27". Reference#: 50255.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mania Litvak, Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition with Letter of Authenticity.This is a limited edition on paper by Mania Litvak. The piece comes hand signed by the artist, numbered, and with a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 25.5" x 35". Reference #: 258728See Sold Price
Sold2024Christine Comyn, Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition with Letter of Authenticity.This is a limited edition on paper by Christine Comyn. The piece comes hand signed by the artist, numbered, and with a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 39" x 31". Reference#: 50660.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lea Avizedek, Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition with Letter of Authenticity.This is a limited edition on paper by Lea Avizedek. The piece comes hand signed by the artist, numbered, and with a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 20" x 26.5". Reference#: 29580.See Sold Price
2024Lea Avizedek, Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition with Letter of Authenticity.This is a limited edition on paper by Lea Avizedek. The piece comes hand signed by the artist, numbered, and with a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 20.5" x 27". Reference#: 50145.See Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52DEATH NYC Hand Signed LARGE Print Framed 16x20in COA Snoopy Apollo Launch Team#7$100
12 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySigned & Numbered Print Of "Buy Oysters At Drum Point" By John Morton Barber$450
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsSlava Brodinsky, Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition with Letter of Authenticity.$40
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSlava Brodinsky, Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition with Letter of Authenticity.$40
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsAdriana Naveh, "Relaxation" Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition Serigraph with Letter of$100
5 days LeftBidhausMort Kunstler Martin Luther King Jr Signed Numbered Limited Edition Giclee Canvas Print$10
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsHarry Araten (1936-2001), Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition with Letter of Authenticity.$40
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsRafael Abecassis, "Exodus II" Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition Mixed Media with Letter of$40
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsAlex Meilichson, "Glowing Candles" Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition Serigraph with Letter of$40
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSlava Brodinsky, Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition with Letter of Authenticity.$40
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsAnatoly Zinger, Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition with Letter of Authenticity.$40
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHarry Araten (1936-2001), Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition with Letter of Authenticity.$40
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsAlex Meilichson, "Moonlight Wedding" Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition Serigraph with Letter of$40
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsRafael Abecassis, "Woman of Valor" Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition Mixed Media with Letter of$40
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsHarry Araten (1936-2001), Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition with Letter of Authenticity.$40
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsAlex Meilichson, "Angel's Blossom" Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition Serigraph with Letter of$40
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsRafael Abecassis, "Exodus I" Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition Mixed Media with Letter of$40
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsSlava Brodinsky, Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition with Letter of Authenticity.$40
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsHarry Araten (1936-2001), Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition with Letter of Authenticity.$40
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsRafael Abecassis, "King David's Song" Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition Mixed Media with Letter$40
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsAvi Schwartz, "Jaffa Cafe" Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition with Letter of Authenticity.$40
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsTamara Spolianski, "Flower Landscape I" Hand Signed, Numbered Limited Edition Serigraph with Letter$40