Sold2015Aquamarin-Kette 925 Silber. Aquamarin Kugeln Ø 8 mm,Aquamarin-Kette 925 Silber. Aquamarin Kugeln Ø 8 mm, Magnetschliesse. L 43 cm, 41 g. Neuwertig.See Sold Price
Sold2018Kette "IKORA WMF", Silber/Metall, Bergkristall Kugeln DKette "IKORA WMF", Silber/Metall, Bergkristall Kugeln D = 10,0 mm, Drehschloss, L = ca. 44 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Klassisches Süßwasser-PerlcollierSilber, gest. 925. Einreihige Kette aus insges. 44 weißen Süßwasser-Zuchtperlen von ca. 10 mm in feinem rosé-grün changierendem LüsterSee Sold Price
Sold2016Art Deco Set, Pforzheim Material: Silber, Aquamarin,Art Deco Set, Pforzheim Material: Silber, Aquamarin, Markasiten Maße: L Kette 40 cm, RG 53, L Brosche 62 mm Gewicht: 14 g, Zustand: gut, minimale Tragespuren + Material: silver, aquamarine, marcasiteSee Sold Price
Sold2017Amethyst-Kette, 70 Kugeln, D = 10,5 mm, L = ca. 58,0 cmAmethyst-Kette, 70 Kugeln, D = 10,5 mm, L = ca. 58,0 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Anhänger "KINDER" mit einer Tüte Kirschen, SilberAnhänger "KINDER" mit einer Tüte Kirschen, Silber (geprüft), farbig emailliert, H = 62,0 mm, Kette, Silber 925/000, L = 60 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Anhänger im "JUGENDSTIL", Silber 835/000, H = 61Anhänger im "JUGENDSTIL", Silber 835/000, H = 61 mm, Kette Silber 925/000, L = 42,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot: 2 Ketten, 1 Schlangen-Kette, Silber 925/000, D =Lot: 2 Ketten, 1 Schlangen-Kette, Silber 925/000, D = 8,0 mm, L = ca. 53,5 cm; 1 Kette, Silber, gekordelte Elemente, L = 60,0 cm, total 153,0 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Brosche "BLATT", Silber 925/000, Lapis-PlatteBrosche "BLATT", Silber 925/000, Lapis-Platte in Navetteform ca. 68 x 23,3 mm, Tahiti-Perle D = 10,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damenring 585 Gelbgold mit einem Aquamarin.Circa 5 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Aquamarin circa 12 mm x 10 mm x 5 mm. Gestempelt. Ringgröße: Circa 56. Ringschiene leicht verbogen. English Title: Ladies' ring 585 yellow gold with an aquamariSee Sold Price
Sold2020ring, silver (checked), 1 aquamarine c. 8 x 5.5 mm,ring, silver (checked), 1 aquamarine c. 8 x 5.5 mm, elongated freshwater pearl, 7 brilliants c. 0.16 ct white, ring width c. 55.5 German Description Ring, Silber (geprüft), 1 Aquamarin ca. 8 x 5,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bahamas, 10 dollar coin "Independence"925/- silver, 1973, reverse: flagship Santa Maria of Christopher Columbus, condition: excellent, D. 50 mm, G. 49.9 g German Description Bahamas, 10 Dollar Münze "Independence" 925/- Silber, 1973,See Sold Price
Sold2022Vier Damenringe 333 Gelbgold. Mit Edelsteinbesatz.Circa 14,57 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. 1x mit 6 kleinen Diamanten von zusammen circa 0.10 ct. und einem kleinen Rubin. Ringgröße: 60. 1x mit einem Aquamarin. Dieser ist ca. 13 mm x 10 mm x 6 mm grSee Sold Price
Sold2018Diamant-Perlen-Set Ende 19.Jh. 750/Gelbgold/Silber.Diamant-Perlen-Set Ende 19.Jh. 750/Gelbgold/Silber. Vierteilig, ursprünglich 3 teilig. Bestehend aus Anhänger mit Kette, Stabbrosche, Armreif und Ring. Stabbrosche mit 1 kl. Perle ca. 5 mm, 10 AltscSee Sold Price
Sold2018Collier-Kette, "THEODOR FAHRNER" Pforzheim derCollier-Kette, "THEODOR FAHRNER" Pforzheim der 1930/40er Jahre (Filigranschmuck), Silber 925/00, verg., sig.: TF STERLING GERMANY, 5 Korallencab., zart integrierte Markasiten, vorne: H = 19,0 mm, L =See Sold Price
Sold2021Necklace Swarovski Pearl Necklace 10mm 925 Ball ClaspGems Type: Swarovski Crystal Pearl Measurement: 10 mm, 41 pieces Grade: AAA Color: Golden Swarovski Pearl Luster: Excellent Length: 18 Inches Ball Clasp Knot: Each in Between Threat: Silk <See Sold Price
Sold2018John Hardy Designer 18k Gold & 925 Sterling RingJohn Hardy designer 18k Gold & 925 sterling ring. 18k Gold band with snake skin pattern floats within a heavy beaded 10 mm 925 silver band. Size 12. Weight = 7.4 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Silver Jewelry Findings - 10mm Round Beads.925 Silver Jewelry Findings - 10mm Round Beads DETAILS: Metal - .925 Sterling Silver Color - SilverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Collar Necklace w Onyx StoneHand Crafted Sterling Silver Collar Necklace with an Oval Onyx Cabochon. 18.5 in. Neck circumference. Gemstone measures 15 x 10 mm. Stamped 925. 1.00 ozt Luxury Sterling Silver Collar Necklace, Onyx GSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond & Sterling Pendant NecklaceDiamond & Sterling Pendant Necklace, pendant measures 10 mm, marked 925, stones tested positive for Diamond, chain measures 18 1/4 inches long. Weighs .10 ozt. Chunky jewelry, statement Jewelry, VintaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Anhänger, 1920/30 Jahre, Silber 800/000, signiert:Anhänger, 1920/30 Jahre, Silber 800/000, signiert: "KARST" Pforzheim, Lapiscabochon, H = 70 mm; Erbs-Kette, Silber 835/000, L = 44 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Collar Necklace w Onyx StoneHand Crafted Sterling Silver Collar Necklace with an Oval Onyx Cabochon. 18.5 in. Neck circumference. Gemstone measures 15 x 10 mm. Stamped 925. 1.00 ozt Luxury Sterling Silver Collar Necklace, Onyx GSee Sold Price
Sold2015Magnesit-Armband Shambala Armband, Magnesit Kugeln blauMagnesit-Armband Shambala Armband, Magnesit Kugeln blau gefärbt, Ø 10 mm, schwarzer Faden. L 16 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Milor 925 Sterling Italy Beads NecklaceBeautiful Milor 925 sterling silver Italy, 10 mm beads necklace, 42.7 grams, 18 inches longSee Sold Price
6 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.JCM Vermeil Sterling Silver Hammered Necklace Italy$10(3 bids)
6 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Sterling Silver Moonstone Pendant w Snake Chain$25(4 bids)
2 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural White Pearl Round Cabochon And Round White CZ 925 Sterling Silver Flower 7.96 G. Ring Size$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Earrings Jewelry Rose Gold Plated 6.65 G. with Natural Quartz Pearl Shell$1
Jun 08Treasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry 4.53 Grams Ring Size 7 with Cz Nice Design$1
2 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Purple Amethyst Real 925 Sterling Silver 6.12 Grams Ring Size 6$1
Jun 08Treasure of Gems & JewelryPink Created Opal Real 925 Sterling Silver 10.99 Grams Sets Butterfly Pendant And Earrings$1