Sold2015Diamond Heart Pendant 2.41 Carat 14k Yellow GoldGem Type: Natural Diamond Pendant Diamond total weight: 2.41 carat Clarity: SI2, Color: H, Treatment: None Setting: Pave 14K yellow gold and 5.38 grams L 1.25"x W 1" Style: Heart design Item: New, GenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Baccarat Colored Crystal PendantsTwo Baccarat crystal pendants, comprising a blue crystal heart-shaped pendant [1 38" H x 1 1/2" W] and a ruby colored cross pendant [2 1/8" H x 2 1/4" W]. Both etched "Baccarat". Cross pendant has smaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stone Top Iron Table, Bird and Tree DesignStone-top iron table with bird and tree design, 38 1/2" H x 15" W x 15" D. Provenance: Other estates.See Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Amber PendantLarge, natural state amber included sterling silver pendant design bale marked 925. Approx 2" H x 1" WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zuni Sterling Silver & Inlaid Brooch//Pendant by FSHSterling Silver Zuni Brooch . Marked FSH, noted maker. Chain is marked 925. Inlaid with turquoise, coral , onyn and mother of pearl design. Pendant 2"H x 1 1/2"W. Chain 10" each side.See Sold Price
Sold2019Victorian Cameo 14k Yellow Gold Brooch PendantCameo brooch or pendant of the profile of a Victorian woman framed in 14k yellow gold with a milgrain and twisted ribbon design. 1.25"H x 1 1/8"W. Weight: 6.2 grams. Condition: Very Good. Please examiSee Sold Price
Sold2020STEVE STRICKLAND (American, b. 1948), SERIGRAPHSpanish Guitar Number Two serigraph h. 38-1/2 w. 46-1/2 in., sight overall: 40 x 48 in., framed geometrical 1970s design executed in brown, tan, orange, and yellow with hints of blue and lavender; penSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Kaija Aarikka Finland designer necklaces.Both marked on tags. Both with wooden bead and decorative metal design. One pendant 2" h x 1.75" w on a 24" chain the other is 3.75" h x 2.75" w on a 26" long chain.See Sold Price
Sold2018A cross pendant, Kieselstein-CordStamped: B. Kieseltein Cord 1993 / 18k Of faceted design 2 1/8" H x 1 1/2" W 25.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2015John James Audubon (1785-1851), "Fish Hawk," No. 17,John James Audubon (1785-1851), "Fish Hawk," No. 17, Plate 81, Amsterdam edition, presented in a silvered frame, H.- 38 1/2 in., W.- 25 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE BEAUTIFUL LARGE STERLING SILVER JASPER PENDANTJASPER STERLING SILVER PENDANT Sterling silver large oval Pendant with 2 Jasper stones Measures 3.09" H x 1.38" W Main Jasper measures 1.51" x 1.15" Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age,See Sold Price
Sold20243 Chinese Hand Carved Pale Green Jade PendantsChinese hand carved pale green jade pendant with gold tone wire loop, decorated with swirls, open work designs near top (1.5"H x 1.5"W). Carved pale green jade pendant with incised marks and designs (See Sold Price
Sold2018The Kalo Shop pendant with necklaceThe Kalo Shop pendant with an associated paperclip and link necklace Chicago, Illinois sterling silver, amethysts stamped marks Jugendstil / Secessionist influenced design pendant: 1/2"w x 2"h; necklaSee Sold Price
Sold202419th C. French Cherub Fire FenderAntique Classical-style bronze dore fire fender with two cherubs atop a ledge, with two pillars with urn- and flame-form design. [15 1/2" H x 38" W x 4" D].See Sold Price
Sold2023Set of Eight Hepplewhite-Style Dining ChairsSet of eight English mahogany dining room chairs, comprising two armchairs and 6 side chairs, with geometric design upholstery. [38" H x 24 1/2" W x 19 1/2" D; 18 1/2" H to seat].See Sold Price
Sold2018Heart Pendant Diamond Creation 1.35Ct 18k Wg OverHeart Design Cross Center Pendants Black Diamonds Creation Quality Quantity: 1 Weight: 1.12 Carat Round Brilliant Length: H 1" x W 3/4"inch Thickness: 3 mm 18k White Gold Overlay 925 Silver Weight: 5.See Sold Price
Sold2015Heart Pendant Diamond Creation 1.35Ct 18k Wg OverHeart Design Cross Center Pendants Black Diamonds Creation Quality Quantity: 1 Weight: 1.12 Carat Round Brilliant Length: H 1" x W 3/4"inch Thickness: 3 mm 18k White Gold Overlay 925 Silver Weight: 5.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Pendants, Match Safe--Amber, Lapis1. Large natural amber mounted in a sterling pendant frame with foliate and scrolled designs; bail marked "925"; 3 1/4"H, 1 1/2"W---2. Oval lapis mounted in a sterling pendant frame with openwork bordSee Sold Price
Sold202214K CAMEO PENDANT, SHELL CARVED, ENAMELED FLORALDESIGN, MISSING PIN, 1 1/2" H, 1 1/8" W, 4.5 TOTAL DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2024PA 19th Century Softwood Punched-Tin Pie Safe.Pennsylvania 19th Century Softwood Punched-Tin Pie Safe. Old red paint with 12 punch tin star design panels. Found in Southern York County, PA. 59"h. x 38-1/2"w. x 16"d.See Sold Price
Sold2015French style games table, needlepoint surface and 4French style games table, (28"h x 30"w) needlepoint surface and 4 matching chairs with assorted needlepoint design, 38 1/2"hSee Sold Price
Sold2024French Aubusson Mahogany Lolling ChairEarly 20th century figural animal and landscape design Aubusson upholstered armchair. [38 1/2" H x 29" W x 27 1/2" D; 17 1/2" H to seat]. Needs restoration inside of seat and back; Aubusson in good coSee Sold Price
Sold2018PIERCED & HAMMERED COPPER SMITHS 8-DAY WALL CLOCKSmiths Eight Day wall clock, jeweled movement, with pierced and hammered copper frame in acanthus design, holding a gilt metal face with Roman numerals, lacking winding key, approx 38"h, 38"w, 1.5"d,See Sold Price
Sold20226 DESIGN INSTITUTE AMERICA CHROME POST MODERN CHAIRSChrome frames. Upholstered seats. 4 side chairs measure 38" h x 19 3/4" w x 20" d. Seat height 18 1/2". 2 arm chairs measure 38" h x 21 1/2" w x 21" d. Seat height 18 1/2".See Sold Price
Nov 11Modern JewelryLOUIS VUITTON NECKLACE PENDANT COLLIER SKY TOUR SILVER METAL MP1362 AUTHENTIC$425
Nov 11Modern JewelryCHANEL NECKLACE PENDANT EYESHADOW PALETTE CC RHINESTONE COCO GOLD GP G24P AUTH$1,500
Nov 11Modern JewelryCARTIER NECKLACE PENDANT D'AMOUR SMALL DIAMOND 750 K18 RG ROSE GOLD AUTHENTIC$1,325