Sold2016Fernandez Arman Signed EtchingArman signed and numbered etching Measures: 31 x 25 inches, framed Signed lower right in pencil, AP lower leftSee Sold Price
Sold2016Fernandez Arman Signed PhotographSigned black and white photograph along with an original marker sketch of an instrument done by Arman Signed on bottom Measures: 10 x 8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Arman Self PolaroidSelf polaroid, Fernandez Arman Signed/dated on bottom Measures: 4 x 3 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fernandez Arman (1928-2005) Felt-Tip Pen SketchBlue and black marker pen drawing on white wove paper, 9 tubes of paint, signed* (Fernandez Arman, 1928-2005). 9 x 11 inches. Very good condition. Unframed.Provenance: Private collection, Dallas, TexaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Fernandez Arman SculptureARMAN Fernandez (1928-2005) "Inclusion Of Watches" sculpture Signed on the back Arman Measures:10 x 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Arman Fernandez American Mixed Media on PaperMixed media on paper. Featuring paintbrushes with bright paint trails. Signed "Arman" to the bottom right. Attributed to Arman Fernandez (1928-2005, American). 30 x 21 cm (12 x 8.5 in). Provenance: ThSee Sold Price
Sold2017Fernandez Arman Painted TrumpetUntitled, painted trumpet by Fernandez Arman Measures: 21 x 7 inches Signed on the backsideSee Sold Price
Sold2017Fernandez Arman, Paint TubesUntitled, paint tubes by Fernandez Arman Measures: 12 x 8 inches Signed on front sideSee Sold Price
Sold2016Fernandez ArmanPainted/flattened trumpet - Fernandez Arman Measures: 19 x 4 inches Signed and dated on backsideSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fernandez Arman original lithograph Untitled ViolinsArman, Fernandez (French/American, 1928-2005), Untitled Violins, lithograph printed in colors, 24.5 x 38 inches, pencil signed and numbered 82/100, framed in a maple wood floater style frame measuringSee Sold Price
Sold2016Fernandez Arman DrawingSigned drawing in a book by Fernandez Arman Drawing executed in penSee Sold Price
Sold2023ARMAN - Roland Garros, 2002 - PosterArman Fernandez (1928-2005) Roland Garros, 2002 Poster in Offset print published by the Lelong gallery and signed lower right in the plate. Dimensions: 75 x 57 cm Excellent condition. Height: 75cm / WSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fernandez Arman (1928-2005), Violini, 1993golden bronze, cm 57x23 marble base, cm 21,5x21,5x5 signed on the front and numbered on the side ed. 10/20 Foundry Bonvicini Certificate of Authenticity by the artistSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt Auctions1986 NY Mets Gooden Ojeda Darling Fernandez Signed Photo Custom Framed JSA$10(1 bid)
Jun 05Michael Scarola Rare and Used BooksRevolutionary Cuba A History By Luis Martinez-Fernandez SIGNED & Inscribed First Edition$10