Sold2019Arnold, 2 Panzer 580 + 680Arnold, 2 Tanks 580 + 680, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, 2x original box, C 1/2-See Sold Price
Sold2019Arnold, 2 Panzer DC-6 + A-572Arnold, 2 Panzer DC-6 + A-572, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW 1x ok + 1x defekt, teilw. LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2019Arnold, 2 Panzer DC-6 + A-572Arnold, 2 Tanks DC-6 + A-572, Germany pw, tin, cw 1x ok + 1x defective, part. paint d., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, Panzer Auto A-572Arnold, tank A-572, Germany pw, 18 cm, tin, cw is stuck, paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2023Arnold, Panzer Auto A-572Arnold, Panzer Auto A-572, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, Panzer Auto A-572Arnold, Panzer Auto A-572, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2019Arnold, Niedermeier u.a., 2 Panzer + PanzerwagenArnold, Niedermeier a.o., 2 Tanks + Armoured Vehicle, US Z. Germany + Japan, tin, cw ok, paint d., 1x repro box + 1x original box, C 2/2.-3See Sold Price
Sold2019Arnold + Gama, Panzerauto + PanzerArnold + Gama, Panzerauto + Panzer, Germany, 17,5 + 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, Ketten lose, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 2: GERMAN TIN LITHO WIND-UP MILITARY-TYPE TOYS.One is an Arnold submarine, marked No. 29 on top turret, second one is a Gamma tank, possibly a Panzer, with original Elastolin driver and rubber treads, marked "Made in U.S. Zone Germany". Both haveSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Indian Stone Head of a YakshiKopf einer Yakshi Indien Mit Sockel / with base Mörtel. H 21 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Madeleine und Jean-Jacques Keller (bis 1980 Abidjan, danach Rheinfelden). CHF 1 500 / 3 000 EUR 1 290 / 2 580See Sold Price
Sold2021A Holo MaskMaske Holo, DR Kongo Ohne Sockel / without base Holz, Raphia. H 27 cm. Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. CHF 1 500 / 3 000 EUR 1 290 / 2 580See Sold Price
Sold20153 Tanks by Arnold, c. 19353 Tanks by Arnold, c. 1935 Karl Arnold, Nuremberg. Lithographed tin, clockwork drives (no. A680 defective). 1) Armored scout car A572, length 7 in. – 2) Tank A680, length 5 ½ in. – And: 3) Tank ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, PanzerautoArnold, Panzerauto, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
5 days LeftEverard Auctions & Appraisals13 Sterling Bar Articles & 3 Ceramic Decanter Labels$125(1 bid)
796 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGangolf, Paul 2 Arbeiten. 1929/31. Holzschnitt bzw. Radierung auf Bütten bzw. auf Velin.€200
526 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHMarksgrafik 1972. 10 Arbeiten (8 Offsetlithographien und 2 Serigraphien) sowie Informationsblatt auf€200
541 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHTrökes, Heinz 3 Arbeiten. 1960er - 1972. Mit 2 Farbserigraphien und 1 Radierung. Auf€200
540 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHTrökes, Heinz 3 Arbeiten. 1957 - 1967. Mit 2 Farblithographien und 1 Farbserigraphie, je auf€200
648 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGötz, K. O. 3 Arbeiten. 1952 - 1960er. Mit 2 Farboffsets und 1 Farboffsetlithographie, je auf€350
773 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSammlung von Handzeichnungen und Graphiken der Klassischem Moderne. 1909 - 1916. Mit 7 Graphiken und€200
554 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHVautier, Ben La jungle de l'art. 1988. Brettspiel über Kunst und Künstler. Bestehend aus:€200
7 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF 2 pieces, FOX and FOXY, Fox with breast sign red inscription Fox, produced 1933-1943,€140(1 bid)
686 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbH3 Arbeiten. 1963 - 1973. Mit 1 Farbradierung, 1 Kaltnadelradierung und 1 Gouache, je auf€300
453 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHShields, Alan Jason's Rabbit Holler with Flying Rabbits, aus: The Castle Window Set. 1980.See Sold Price
667 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSonderborg, K. R. H. (eigentl. Kurt Rudolf Hoffmann) o.T. (Informelle Komposition in Rot und€450
Sold2024Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHAntes, Horst Maskierte Figur (Braunschweig). 1964. Farboffsetlithographie auf Offsetpapier. 36,7 xSee Sold Price
681 Lots AwayJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHDaskaloff, Georgi Porträt von Liliane Mourlot. 1973. Acryl auf Leinwand. 185,3 x 127,2 cm.€500