Smith Miller MIC Road Star Fruehauf Truck and TrailerKraft Auction Service4.4(804)$250(3 bids)2 days Left
Smitty Toys Smith Miller Trans Continental Freighter Truck and TrailerAtlee Raber Auctions4.6(525)$10(1 bid)Mar 02, 2026
SoldArnold, LKW + ContainerArnold, Truck + Container, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. refinished on roof + container, otherwise good condition, C 2See Sold Price
SoldArnold, Container LKWArnold, Container Truck, W.-Germany, tin, paint d., battery case cover + direction indicator caps missing, C 2See Sold Price
SoldArnold, Express Container LKWArnold, Express Container truck, W.-Germany, 27 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
SoldArnold container truck 678, Made in Germany, c9,.Arnold container truck 678, Made in Germany, c9,. Reserve: $340.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $35.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Flat-rate of $55.00 to anywhere in theSee Sold Price
SoldARNOLD truck, sheet metal, 27 cm, with coil springARNOLD truck, sheet metal, 27 cm, with coil spring drive, very good condition, in original box German Description ARNOLD LKW, Blech, 27 cm, mit Spiralfederantrieb, sehr guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
SoldTank, 1. Weltkrieg, Blech, 20 cm, Uhrwerk intakt,Tank, 1. Weltkrieg, Blech, 20 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, Orig.-Gummiketten, guter Zust., dazu 1 Arnold Lkw, nicht kompl., Ersatzteilspender German Description Tank, 1. Weltkrieg, Blech, 20 cm, Uhrwerk intaktSee Sold Price
SoldArnold, MAN LKWArnold, MAN Truck, W.-Germany, reprobox, loading platform deformed due to age, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
SoldArnold, Tank LKWArnold, Tank LKW, W.-Germany, 42 cm, min. LM, Antrieb entfernt, Schlauch fehlt, Z 2See Sold Price
SoldArnold DAF LKWTin toy, flywheel drive, function tested, lithographed, red/grey, 50ies, Made in Germany, 63 cm, good to slightly played conditionBlechspielzeug, Schwungrad-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, lithographierSee Sold Price
SoldArnold, Abschlepp LKWArnold, Abschlepp LKW, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
SoldArnold, Tieflader LKWArnold, Tieflader LKW, W.-Germany, 66 cm, Blech, Antrieb defekt, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
SoldGama, Container LKWGama, Container Truck, W.-Germany, tin, friction defective, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
SoldDinky Toys, Container LKW + AutobusDinky Toys, Container Truck + Autobus, France, 1:43, paint d. on bus, C 2+/2-See Sold Price
SoldJoustra, Container LKWJoustra, Container LKW, France, 32 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2See Sold Price
SoldWiking, Interpool Container LKW US, ZugmaschineWiking, Interpool container truck US, advertising model around 1982, mint conditionSee Sold Price
SoldBastlertraum "70er-Jahre-LKW"fuer lange Bastelabende: ueberwiegend Container-LKW-Bauteile: ca. 35 Zugmaschinen, ca. 32 Auflieger und ca. 30 Container, die meisten Bauteile haben nur geringe Maengel (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
SoldKonvolut ca. 62 LKW der 70er/80er Jahreueberwiegend Hanomag-Henschel, darunter viele Container-LKW der 70er Jahre, ueberwiegend sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
SoldKonvolut 14 Modelle der 50er/70er Jahredarunter Haendlerkarton mit 5 Container-LKW Int. Harvester (Container nicht von Wiking), ..., ueberwiegend nur geringe Maengel (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
SoldKonvolut 7 Modelle der 70er Jahre675/1B, 676/1A, 731/2, 958/3A, Dt. Moebelsped./C, Mercedes/5 und Hapag-Lloyd Container-LKW MAN (aus Serienkomponenten bestehend), 225 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
SoldRestposten Aufkleber "Eurocontainer Lines"zwei Aufkleberboegen fuer Container-LKW (Serien- und Werbemodelle, um 1970), sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
SoldRestposten Aufkleber "Integrated Cont. Service"unbenutzter Aufkleberbogen fuer Container-LKW (Serien- und Werbemodelle, um 1972), sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
SoldKonvolut 2 Container-LKW "Fruehauf"aus gaengigen Bauteilen bestehende Container-LKW mit sechs intakten Originalaufklebern, Container mit eingeklebten Magneten, sonst nur geringe Maengel (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price